Elimination Final
Ken Smith / Jessy Heisey L vs.
Nelson Coble / Justin Lamouraux W 13:25
Elimination Semi-final
Steven Thomas / Mark Mayo L vs.
Ken Smith / Jessy Heisey W Court 11 08:51
Winners Final
Nelson Coble / Justin Lamouraux L vs.
Tom Bostock / Lou Rehl W 12:39
Elimination 6
Ken Smith / Jessy Heisey W vs.
Tom Stimely / Joe Bell L 18:10
Steven Thomas / Mark Mayo W vs.
Jack Leese / Matt Monacelli L 16:19
Elimination 5
Michael Cromer / Bob Pearson L vs.
Ken Smith / Jessy Heisey W 11:37
Steven Thomas / Mark Mayo W vs.
Brian Wagner / Mike Sheaffer L Court 11 18:43
Winners Semi-finals
Nelson Coble / Justin Lamouraux W vs.
Tom Stimely / Joe Bell L 15:09
Tom Bostock / Lou Rehl W vs.
Jack Leese / Matt Monacelli L Court 11 15:04
Elimination 4
Joseph Suman / Taryn Skojec L vs.
Brian Wagner / Mike Sheaffer W 15:13
Ken Smith / Jessy Heisey W vs.
Mark Spak/ Pete Van Fleet L 11:03
Michael Cromer / Bob Pearson W vs.
Kenny Heater / Jp Grey L 16:25
Steven Thomas / Mark Mayo W vs.
Eric Ryder / Dusty Thompson L 11:35
Elimination 3
Fred Falbo / Guy Esgro L vs.
Steven Thomas / Mark Mayo W 11:19
Gerrid Kohli / Greg Kohli L vs.
Michael Cromer / Bob Pearson W 17:48
J Scott Collins / Jack Passinger L vs.
Ken Smith / Jessy Heisey W Court 11 13:02
Jill Cloud / Doug Cloud L vs.
Joseph Suman / Taryn Skojec W Court 11 24:00
Winners 2
Brian Wagner / Mike Sheaffer L vs.
Nelson Coble / Justin Lamouraux W 19:09
Eric Ryder / Dusty Thompson L vs.
Tom Stimely / Joe Bell W 16:13
Jack Leese / Matt Monacelli W vs.
Kenny Heater / Jp Grey L 12:14
Mark Spak/ Pete Van Fleet L vs.
Tom Bostock / Lou Rehl W 15:23
Elimination 2
Fred Falbo / Guy Esgro W vs.
James Barton / Scott Barton L 18:37
Winners 1
Brian Wagner / Mike Sheaffer W vs.
Ken Smith / Jessy Heisey L 16:22
Gerrid Kohli / Greg Kohli L vs.
Tom Stimely / Joe Bell W 08:53
J Scott Collins / Jack Passinger L vs.
Nelson Coble / Justin Lamouraux W 08:03
Jack Leese / Matt Monacelli W vs.
Steven Thomas / Mark Mayo L 12:14
Jill Cloud / Doug Cloud L vs.
Tom Bostock / Lou Rehl W 12:19
Kenny Heater / Jp Grey W vs.
James Barton / Scott Barton L Court 11 15:33
Mark Spak/ Pete Van Fleet W vs.
Joseph Suman / Taryn Skojec L 13:36
Michael Cromer / Bob Pearson L vs.
Eric Ryder / Dusty Thompson W 12:15
Round 1
Fred Falbo / Guy Esgro L vs.
Ken Smith / Jessy Heisey W 14:36