Final - Match 2
JEREMY TAYLOR // Randy Smith W vs.
MIKE BROWN // TOM BROCK L 5 00:07
Final
MIKE BROWN // TOM BROCK L vs.
JEREMY TAYLOR // Randy Smith W 3 24:33
Elimination Final
MIKE WOLFORK // Mike Hall L vs.
JEREMY TAYLOR // Randy Smith W 6 19:09
Elimination Semi-final
KAREN ENGLISH // Will May L vs.
MIKE WOLFORK // Mike Hall W 2 08:27
Winners Final
JEREMY TAYLOR // Randy Smith L vs.
MIKE BROWN // TOM BROCK W 2 11:40
Elimination 6
CL THOMAS // SCOTT KURTZ L vs.
MIKE WOLFORK // Mike Hall W 6 12:22
KAREN ENGLISH // Will May W vs.
Chip Brown // KATHRYN MARTIN L 4 19:12
Elimination 5
CL THOMAS // SCOTT KURTZ W vs.
AUSTIN CAREY // CRUZ HERRERA L 3 28:28
John Berkley // MVH L vs.
KAREN ENGLISH // Will May W 5 11:15
Winners Semi-finals
Chip Brown // KATHRYN MARTIN L vs.
MIKE BROWN // TOM BROCK W 1 18:12
JEREMY TAYLOR // Randy Smith W vs.
MIKE WOLFORK // Mike Hall L 4 14:17
Elimination 4
CL THOMAS // SCOTT KURTZ W vs.
BRAD BUTLER // WATSON MIKE L 6 17:11
GREG ENGLISH // JOHN MARTIN L vs.
AUSTIN CAREY // CRUZ HERRERA W 5 24:08
John Berkley // MVH W vs.
HEATH CHAMBERS // WEEGO L 3 11:16
KAREN ENGLISH // Will May W vs.
KEVIN REED // LARRY CISNA L 2 12:55
Elimination 3
CL THOMAS // SCOTT KURTZ W vs.
SHANE MATTHEWS // Sherry Brown L 2 18:34
GREG ENGLISH // JOHN MARTIN W vs.
JOSH FOUTS // KYLE Garrard L 6 09:51
John Berkley // MVH W vs.
STEVE DUNCAN // ZACH SCHADLER L 4 11:48
KAREN ENGLISH // Will May W vs.
DOUGIE T // Donte Sigar L 1 14:40
Winners 2
AUSTIN CAREY // CRUZ HERRERA L vs.
Chip Brown // KATHRYN MARTIN W 5 31:49
BRAD BUTLER // WATSON MIKE L vs.
MIKE BROWN // TOM BROCK W 4 09:46
HEATH CHAMBERS // WEEGO L vs.
MIKE WOLFORK // Mike Hall W 3 23:33
JEREMY TAYLOR // Randy Smith W vs.
KEVIN REED // LARRY CISNA L 1 09:28
Elimination 2
Amy Fry // BRAD WRIGHT L vs.
GREG ENGLISH // JOHN MARTIN W 4 14:44
BOB SULLIVAN // Cameron Crook L vs.
John Berkley // MVH W 1 07:04
CL THOMAS // SCOTT KURTZ W vs.
JENNIFER HARRISON // RUSS CARLYLE L 2 21:37
Dave Greenwell // Lowell Patterson L vs.
KAREN ENGLISH // Will May W 3 10:07
DOUGIE T // Donte Sigar W vs.
Dan Phillips // Rachel Matthews L 1 13:03
JONNY CROTTY // Jack Shephard L vs.
SHANE MATTHEWS // Sherry Brown W 5 12:12
JP HOBBS // RYAN BYARS L vs.
JOSH FOUTS // KYLE Garrard W 6 13:41
STEVE DUNCAN // ZACH SCHADLER W vs.
JOHN MARK WARREN // Tony Coomes L 3 16:48
Elimination 1
STEVE DUNCAN // ZACH SCHADLER W vs.
D WILLS // STORMY WEATHERS L 2 14:55
Winners 1
Chip Brown // KATHRYN MARTIN W vs.
KAREN ENGLISH // Will May L 6 12:45
Dan Phillips // Rachel Matthews L vs.
AUSTIN CAREY // CRUZ HERRERA W 1 17:08
HEATH CHAMBERS // WEEGO W vs.
SHANE MATTHEWS // Sherry Brown L 3 15:36
JENNIFER HARRISON // RUSS CARLYLE L vs.
MIKE WOLFORK // Mike Hall W 5 12:13
JEREMY TAYLOR // Randy Smith W vs.
JOSH FOUTS // KYLE Garrard L 4 10:04
JOHN MARK WARREN // Tony Coomes L vs.
BRAD BUTLER // WATSON MIKE W 5 14:55
KEVIN REED // LARRY CISNA W vs.
GREG ENGLISH // JOHN MARTIN L 4 14:59
MIKE BROWN // TOM BROCK W vs.
John Berkley // MVH L 6 18:54
Round 1
AUSTIN CAREY // CRUZ HERRERA W vs.
CL THOMAS // SCOTT KURTZ L 1 23:24
BOB SULLIVAN // Cameron Crook L vs.
JOSH FOUTS // KYLE Garrard W 06:42
BRAD BUTLER // WATSON MIKE W vs.
Amy Fry // BRAD WRIGHT L 07:33
DOUGIE T // Donte Sigar L vs.
JENNIFER HARRISON // RUSS CARLYLE W 11:58
GREG ENGLISH // JOHN MARTIN W vs.
D WILLS // STORMY WEATHERS L 15:43
JONNY CROTTY // Jack Shephard L vs.
Chip Brown // KATHRYN MARTIN W 19:50
JP HOBBS // RYAN BYARS L vs.
MIKE BROWN // TOM BROCK W 6 14:51
KEVIN REED // LARRY CISNA W vs.
STEVE DUNCAN // ZACH SCHADLER L 3 13:29
SHANE MATTHEWS // Sherry Brown W vs.
Dave Greenwell // Lowell Patterson L 4 10:01