Final
Tina Armstrong Jerry Armstrong (2) W vs.
Gary Fergeson J R Holland (Rolland) (9) L 00:05
Elimination Final
Gary Fergeson J R Holland (Rolland) (9) W vs.
Stanley Hale Jerry Byassee (4) L 00:04
Elimination Semi-final
Gary Fergeson J R Holland (Rolland) (9) W vs.
Hunter Keeling Taz Steel (6) L 00:05
Winners Final
Stanley Hale Jerry Byassee (4) L vs.
Tina Armstrong Jerry Armstrong (2) W 20:52
Elimination 4
Gary Fergeson J R Holland (Rolland) (9) W vs.
Lisa Gannon Jason Swafford (8) L 16:33
Kyle Anderson Mark Smothers (1) L vs.
Hunter Keeling Taz Steel (6) W 24:42
Elimination 3
Gary Fergeson J R Holland (Rolland) (9) W vs.
Chad Matlock Donnie Long (14) L 13:28
Max Easley Russell Tabers (3) L vs.
Kyle Anderson Mark Smothers (1) W 06:07
Winners Semi-finals
Hunter Keeling Taz Steel (6) L vs.
Tina Armstrong Jerry Armstrong (2) W 14:47
Lisa Gannon Jason Swafford (8) L vs.
Stanley Hale Jerry Byassee (4) W 14:53
Elimination 2
Gary Fergeson J R Holland (Rolland) (9) W vs.
Tim Deskins Tracey Hale (7) L 12:06
Jerry Stallions Dee Knox (15) L vs.
Kyle Anderson Mark Smothers (1) W 15:22
Kevin Turner Elvis Gerloff (13) L vs.
Chad Matlock Donnie Long (14) W 14:29
Max Easley Russell Tabers (3) W vs.
Tommy Huyck Jimmie Burdett (12) L 13:54
Elimination 1
(bye) (16) L vs.
Gary Fergeson J R Holland (Rolland) (9) W 37:13
Jeri Burcham/Bruce Burcham (5) L vs.
Kevin Turner Elvis Gerloff (13) W 18:03
Max Easley Russell Tabers (3) W vs.
Allen Hancock Seth Hancock (11) L 15:44
Ricky Keeling Eric Gratz (10) L vs.
Jerry Stallions Dee Knox (15) W 22:11
Winners 1
Chad Matlock Donnie Long (14) L vs.
Hunter Keeling Taz Steel (6) W 13:08
Kyle Anderson Mark Smothers (1) L vs.
Lisa Gannon Jason Swafford (8) W 27:21
Tim Deskins Tracey Hale (7) L vs.
Tina Armstrong Jerry Armstrong (2) W 14:12
Tommy Huyck Jimmie Burdett (12) L vs.
Stanley Hale Jerry Byassee (4) W 15:12
Round 1
Allen Hancock Seth Hancock (11) L vs.
Hunter Keeling Taz Steel (6) W 13:10
Gary Fergeson J R Holland (Rolland) (9) L vs.
Lisa Gannon Jason Swafford (8) W 00:03
Jeri Burcham/Bruce Burcham (5) L vs.
Tommy Huyck Jimmie Burdett (12) W 09:52
Jerry Stallions Dee Knox (15) L vs.
Tina Armstrong Jerry Armstrong (2) W 14:15
Kevin Turner Elvis Gerloff (13) L vs.
Stanley Hale Jerry Byassee (4) W 06:40
Kyle Anderson Mark Smothers (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 36:37
Max Easley Russell Tabers (3) L vs.
Chad Matlock Donnie Long (14) W 10:08
Tim Deskins Tracey Hale (7) W vs.
Ricky Keeling Eric Gratz (10) L 12:06