Aco Murray Doubles December

Updated 5:20am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kyle Anderson Mark Smothers (1)
(bye) (16)
Gary Fergeson J R Holland (Rolland) (9)
Lisa Gannon Jason Swafford (8)
Jeri Burcham/Bruce Burcham (5)
Tommy Huyck Jimmie Burdett (12)
Kevin Turner Elvis Gerloff (13)
Stanley Hale Jerry Byassee (4)
Max Easley Russell Tabers (3)
Chad Matlock Donnie Long (14)
Allen Hancock Seth Hancock (11)
Hunter Keeling Taz Steel (6)
Tim Deskins Tracey Hale (7)
Ricky Keeling Eric Gratz (10)
Jerry Stallions Dee Knox (15)
Tina Armstrong Jerry Armstrong (2)
Kyle Anderson Mark Smothers (1)
A
Lisa Gannon Jason Swafford (8)
Tommy Huyck Jimmie Burdett (12)
B
Stanley Hale Jerry Byassee (4)
Chad Matlock Donnie Long (14)
C
Hunter Keeling Taz Steel (6)
Tim Deskins Tracey Hale (7)
D
Tina Armstrong Jerry Armstrong (2)
Lisa Gannon Jason Swafford (8)
E
Stanley Hale Jerry Byassee (4)
Hunter Keeling Taz Steel (6)
F
Tina Armstrong Jerry Armstrong (2)
Stanley Hale Jerry Byassee (4)
G
Tina Armstrong Jerry Armstrong (2)
Tina Armstrong Jerry Armstrong (2)
Gary Fergeson J R Holland (Rolland) (9)
Tina Armstrong Jerry Armstrong (2)
(bye) (16)
Gary Fergeson J R Holland (Rolland) (9)
Jeri Burcham/Bruce Burcham (5)
Kevin Turner Elvis Gerloff (13)
Max Easley Russell Tabers (3)
Allen Hancock Seth Hancock (11)
Ricky Keeling Eric Gratz (10)
Jerry Stallions Dee Knox (15)
Gary Fergeson J R Holland (Rolland) (9)
D
Tim Deskins Tracey Hale (7)
Kevin Turner Elvis Gerloff (13)
C
Chad Matlock Donnie Long (14)
Max Easley Russell Tabers (3)
B
Tommy Huyck Jimmie Burdett (12)
Jerry Stallions Dee Knox (15)
A
Kyle Anderson Mark Smothers (1)
Gary Fergeson J R Holland (Rolland) (9)
Chad Matlock Donnie Long (14)
Max Easley Russell Tabers (3)
Kyle Anderson Mark Smothers (1)
Gary Fergeson J R Holland (Rolland) (9)
E
Lisa Gannon Jason Swafford (8)
Kyle Anderson Mark Smothers (1)
F
Hunter Keeling Taz Steel (6)
Gary Fergeson J R Holland (Rolland) (9)
Hunter Keeling Taz Steel (6)
Gary Fergeson J R Holland (Rolland) (9)
G
Stanley Hale Jerry Byassee (4)
Gary Fergeson J R Holland (Rolland) (9)

1st

  Tina Armstrong Jerry Armstrong (2)

2nd

  Gary Fergeson J R Holland (Rolland) (9)

3rd

  Stanley Hale Jerry Byassee (4)

4th

  Hunter Keeling Taz Steel (6)

5th

  Lisa Gannon Jason Swafford (8)

  Kyle Anderson Mark Smothers (1)

7th

  Chad Matlock Donnie Long (14)

  Max Easley Russell Tabers (3)

9th

  Tim Deskins Tracey Hale (7)

  Kevin Turner Elvis Gerloff (13)

  Tommy Huyck Jimmie Burdett (12)

  Jerry Stallions Dee Knox (15)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Jeri Burcham/Bruce Burcham (5)

  Allen Hancock Seth Hancock (11)

  Ricky Keeling Eric Gratz (10)

Final

Tina Armstrong Jerry Armstrong (2) W vs.
Gary Fergeson J R Holland (Rolland) (9) L 00:05

Elimination Final

Gary Fergeson J R Holland (Rolland) (9) W vs.
Stanley Hale Jerry Byassee (4) L 00:04

Elimination Semi-final

Gary Fergeson J R Holland (Rolland) (9) W vs.
Hunter Keeling Taz Steel (6) L 00:05

Winners Final

Stanley Hale Jerry Byassee (4) L vs.
Tina Armstrong Jerry Armstrong (2) W 20:52

Elimination 4

Gary Fergeson J R Holland (Rolland) (9) W vs.
Lisa Gannon Jason Swafford (8) L 16:33

Kyle Anderson Mark Smothers (1) L vs.
Hunter Keeling Taz Steel (6) W 24:42

Elimination 3

Gary Fergeson J R Holland (Rolland) (9) W vs.
Chad Matlock Donnie Long (14) L 13:28

Max Easley Russell Tabers (3) L vs.
Kyle Anderson Mark Smothers (1) W 06:07

Winners Semi-finals

Hunter Keeling Taz Steel (6) L vs.
Tina Armstrong Jerry Armstrong (2) W 14:47

Lisa Gannon Jason Swafford (8) L vs.
Stanley Hale Jerry Byassee (4) W 14:53

Elimination 2

Gary Fergeson J R Holland (Rolland) (9) W vs.
Tim Deskins Tracey Hale (7) L 12:06

Jerry Stallions Dee Knox (15) L vs.
Kyle Anderson Mark Smothers (1) W 15:22

Kevin Turner Elvis Gerloff (13) L vs.
Chad Matlock Donnie Long (14) W 14:29

Max Easley Russell Tabers (3) W vs.
Tommy Huyck Jimmie Burdett (12) L 13:54

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Gary Fergeson J R Holland (Rolland) (9) W 50:22

Jeri Burcham/Bruce Burcham (5) L vs.
Kevin Turner Elvis Gerloff (13) W 18:03

Max Easley Russell Tabers (3) W vs.
Allen Hancock Seth Hancock (11) L 15:44

Ricky Keeling Eric Gratz (10) L vs.
Jerry Stallions Dee Knox (15) W 22:11

Winners 1

Chad Matlock Donnie Long (14) L vs.
Hunter Keeling Taz Steel (6) W 13:08

Kyle Anderson Mark Smothers (1) L vs.
Lisa Gannon Jason Swafford (8) W 27:21

Tim Deskins Tracey Hale (7) L vs.
Tina Armstrong Jerry Armstrong (2) W 14:12

Tommy Huyck Jimmie Burdett (12) L vs.
Stanley Hale Jerry Byassee (4) W 15:12

Round 1

Allen Hancock Seth Hancock (11) L vs.
Hunter Keeling Taz Steel (6) W 13:10

Gary Fergeson J R Holland (Rolland) (9) L vs.
Lisa Gannon Jason Swafford (8) W 00:03

Jeri Burcham/Bruce Burcham (5) L vs.
Tommy Huyck Jimmie Burdett (12) W 09:52

Jerry Stallions Dee Knox (15) L vs.
Tina Armstrong Jerry Armstrong (2) W 14:15

Kevin Turner Elvis Gerloff (13) L vs.
Stanley Hale Jerry Byassee (4) W 06:40

Kyle Anderson Mark Smothers (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 49:46

Max Easley Russell Tabers (3) L vs.
Chad Matlock Donnie Long (14) W 10:08

Tim Deskins Tracey Hale (7) W vs.
Ricky Keeling Eric Gratz (10) L 12:06

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20