Final - Match 2
Rod S Lee S L vs.
Colton R Travis D W Board 5 00:03
Final
Colton R Travis D L vs.
Rod S Lee S W Board 7 00:15
Elimination Final
Shaun G L vs.
Rod S Lee S W Board 3 00:06
Elimination Semi-final
Ruben L vs.
Shaun G W Board 7 00:05
Winners Final
Rod S Lee S L vs.
Colton R Travis D W Board 6 00:42
Elimination 8
Bruce L vs.
Ruben W Board 4 00:12
Shaun G W vs.
Geddy N L Board 1 00:48
Elimination 7
Bruce W vs.
Stubby Robert L Board 2 01:09
Nicky B L vs.
Shaun G W Board 7 00:15
Winners Semi-finals
Geddy N L vs.
Colton R Travis D W Board 6 00:34
Ruben L vs.
Rod S Lee S W Board 2 00:50
Elimination 6
Bruce W vs.
Roger 1 L Board 7 00:42
Nicky B W vs.
Daryl L Board 3 01:22
Shaun G W vs.
Colton R L Board 5 00:58
Stubby Robert W vs.
Ghost. Matty Ice L Board 1 00:43
Elimination 5
Bruce W vs.
AliRaza avery L Board 7 00:33
Nicky B W vs.
Wendy S L Board 6 00:37
Shaun G W vs.
Tim Scott L Board 4 01:07
Stubby Robert W vs.
Linda H L Board 5 00:35
Winners 3
Colton R L vs.
Ruben W Board 6 00:26
Daryl L vs.
Rod S Lee S W Board 2 00:34
Geddy N W vs.
Ghost. Matty Ice L Board 3 00:47
Roger 1 L vs.
Colton R Travis D W Board 1 01:23
Elimination 4
April F L vs.
Wendy S W Board 3 02:07
Bruce W vs.
Fisch Dave L Board 1 00:50
Matt E L vs.
AliRaza avery W Board 5 00:50
Robert L vs.
Linda H W Board 7 01:47
Shaun G W vs.
Josh H L Board 2 02:27
Stubby L vs.
Nicky B W Board 5 02:04
Stubby Robert W vs.
Stubby Linda Holentunder L Board 7 00:49
Tim Scott W vs.
Molly A L Board 1 00:47
Elimination 3
April F W vs.
Shawn L Board 3 00:07
Fisch L vs.
Bruce W Board 4 00:46
Matt E W vs.
Myk L Board 6 00:41
Robert W vs.
Ghost L Board 6 00:55
Shaun G W vs.
Evan N L Board 5 00:30
Stubby W vs.
Roger 2 L Board 7 00:10
Stubby Robert W vs.
Drew L Board 4 00:44
Tim Scott W vs.
Matt S Jennie L Board 2 01:19
Winners 2
Daryl W vs.
AliRaza avery L Board 1 01:22
Josh H L vs.
Ghost. Matty Ice W Board 7 00:40
Linda H L vs.
Colton R W Board 4 01:15
Molly A L vs.
Geddy N W Board 7 00:36
Nicky B L vs.
Colton R Travis D W Board 4 00:34
Rod S Lee S W vs.
Fisch Dave L Board 4 00:51
Stubby Linda Holentunder L vs.
Ruben W Board 3 00:59
Wendy S L vs.
Roger 1 W Board 1 00:54
Elimination 2
5.0 Half Baked L vs.
Robert W Board 5 00:46
Alex L vs.
Tim Scott W Board 5 00:31
Bruce W vs.
Matthew L Board 6 00:54
Evan N W vs.
Skyler Billy L Board 2 00:37
Fisch W vs.
Tina F L Board 6 01:05
Kelsey L vs.
April F W Board 2 01:18
Kevin L vs.
Shaun G W Board 1 00:20
Leah K Luke P L vs.
Drew W Board 3 00:34
Matt E W vs.
Killer Barkley L Board 3 01:05
Matt S Jennie W vs.
Kevin D L Board 7 01:06
Roger 2 W vs.
Rod S L Board 5 00:32
Shawn W vs.
Jess G Evan N L Board 7 00:23
Stubby W vs.
Kelsey Ruben L Board 6 00:46
Stubby Robert W vs.
Geddy Evan L Board 3 01:21
Tim Punke L vs.
Myk W Board 2 00:35
Wendy Paul Perronne L vs.
Ghost W Board 6 00:34
Elimination 1
Alex W vs.
Bradley F L Board 2 00:43
Dave R L vs.
Kelsey W Board 4 00:33
Evan N W vs.
Kelly L Board 7 00:41
Jame D L vs.
Matt E W Board 1 00:32
Jerry L vs.
Stubby W Board 1 00:45
Jess G L vs.
Leah K Luke P W Board 1 00:06
Joe T L vs.
5.0 Half Baked W Board 1 00:47
John S L vs.
Roger 2 W Board 4 00:44
Laura P L vs.
Bruce W Board 3 00:37
Matt S Jennie W vs.
Wendy Laura L Board 5 00:43
Mich L vs.
Kevin W Board 7 00:39
Paul P L vs.
Fisch W Board 6 00:27
Scott H L vs.
Wendy Paul Perronne W Board 1 00:22
Stubby Robert W vs.
Joshua Hoerig Laura Pantle L Board 6 00:39
Tim Punke W vs.
Lorrie S L Board 6 00:31
Travis O L vs.
Shawn W Board 4 00:35
Winners 1
AliRaza avery W vs.
April F L Board 4 00:11
Colton R Travis D W vs.
Tina F L Board 2 00:55
Daryl W vs.
Jess G Evan N L Board 1 00:39
Geddy N W vs.
Robert L Board 4 00:25
Ghost. Matty Ice W vs.
Geddy Evan L Board 5 01:26
Josh H W vs.
Drew L Board 7 01:24
Kelsey Ruben L vs.
Fisch Dave W Board 3 00:51
Linda H W vs.
Kevin D L Board 1 00:42
Molly A W vs.
Ghost L Board 2 00:46
Myk L vs.
Wendy S W Board 5 00:37
Nicky B W vs.
Matthew L Board 7 00:32
Rod S L vs.
Rod S Lee S W Board 6 00:48
Roger 1 W vs.
Killer Barkley L Board 5 00:49
Ruben W vs.
Shaun G L Board 3 00:37
Stubby Linda Holentunder W vs.
Skyler Billy L Board 4 00:29
Tim Scott L vs.
Colton R W Board 3 00:29
Round 1
Alex L vs.
Nicky B W Board 1 02:04
April F W vs.
Leah K Luke P L Board 6 01:56
Bradley F L vs.
Matthew W Board 3 01:47
Colton R W vs.
Bruce L Board 5 01:38
Daryl W vs.
Stubby Robert L Board 7 01:25
Evan N L vs.
Roger 1 W Board 4 01:16
Fisch L vs.
Kevin D W Board 2 01:03
Fisch Dave W vs.
Wendy Paul Perronne L Board 4 05:00
Geddy Evan W vs.
Shawn L Board 7 04:53
Ghost. Matty Ice W vs.
Travis O L Board 5 04:46
Jess G L vs.
AliRaza avery W Board 3 04:38
Jess G Evan N W vs.
Joshua Hoerig Laura Pantle L Board 1 04:31
Joe T L vs.
Rod S W Board 2 04:23
John S L vs.
Geddy N W Board 6 04:16
Josh H W vs.
Dave R L Board 3 01:36
Kelsey L vs.
Drew W Board 5 00:25
Kevin L vs.
Wendy S W Board 4 00:15
Killer Barkley W vs.
Kelly L Board 5 00:15
Laura P L vs.
Tim Scott W Board 4 00:48
Matt E L vs.
Skyler Billy W Board 7 00:46
Matt S Jennie L vs.
Colton R Travis D W Board 1 00:13
Molly A W vs.
Jerry L Board 6 00:33
Myk W vs.
Mich L Board 3 00:23
Paul P L vs.
Linda H W Board 5 00:49
Robert W vs.
Roger 2 L Board 2 00:28
Rod S Lee S W vs.
5.0 Half Baked L Board 1 00:33
Scott H L vs.
Kelsey Ruben W Board 4 00:32
Shaun G W vs.
Lorrie S L Board 6 00:42
Stubby L vs.
Ghost W Board 7 00:30
Stubby Linda Holentunder W vs.
Jame D L Board 2 00:47
Tim Punke L vs.
Ruben W Board 1 00:44
Wendy Laura L vs.
Tina F W Board 3 00:17