Christmas Lod

Updated 5:47am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Alice Unicorn (1)
(bye) (16)
Jody Troy (9)
8
Jr Tina (8)
Waterboy Chad B (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Corey John H (4)
Charlie Shane (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Dawn James (6)
Mel Jason B (7)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Chicken Wing Tom S (2)
Alice Unicorn (1)
A
5
Jody Troy (9)
Waterboy Chad B (5)
B
7
Corey John H (4)
Charlie Shane (3)
C
9
Dawn James (6)
Mel Jason B (7)
D
6
Chicken Wing Tom S (2)
Alice Unicorn (1)
E
10
Corey John H (4)
Charlie Shane (3)
F
4
Chicken Wing Tom S (2)
Alice Unicorn (1)
G
8
Chicken Wing Tom S (2)
Alice Unicorn (1)
8
Chicken Wing Tom S (2)
Alice Unicorn (1)
(bye) (16)
Jr Tina (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Jr Tina (8)
D
11
Mel Jason B (7)
(bye) (13)
C
Dawn James (6)
(bye) (11)
B
Waterboy Chad B (5)
(bye) (15)
A
Jody Troy (9)
Mel Jason B (7)
6
Dawn James (6)
Waterboy Chad B (5)
8
Jody Troy (9)
Dawn James (6)
E
7
Corey John H (4)
Jody Troy (9)
F
9
Charlie Shane (3)
Corey John H (4)
6
Jody Troy (9)
Jody Troy (9)
G
7
Chicken Wing Tom S (2)
Chicken Wing Tom S (2)

1st

  Alice Unicorn (1)

2nd

  Chicken Wing Tom S (2)

3rd

  Jody Troy (9)

4th

  Corey John H (4)

5th

  Dawn James (6)

  Charlie Shane (3)

7th

  Mel Jason B (7)

  Waterboy Chad B (5)

9th

  Jr Tina (8)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  (bye) (15)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (10)

Final

Alice Unicorn (1) W vs.
Chicken Wing Tom S (2) L 8 23:51

Elimination Final

Jody Troy (9) L vs.
Chicken Wing Tom S (2) W 7 16:46

Elimination Semi-final

Corey John H (4) L vs.
Jody Troy (9) W 6 23:00

Winners Final

Alice Unicorn (1) W vs.
Chicken Wing Tom S (2) L 8 13:41

Elimination 4

Dawn James (6) L vs.
Corey John H (4) W 7 15:03

Jody Troy (9) W vs.
Charlie Shane (3) L 9 25:45

Elimination 3

Mel Jason B (7) L vs.
Dawn James (6) W 6 23:25

Waterboy Chad B (5) L vs.
Jody Troy (9) W 8 21:47

Winners Semi-finals

Alice Unicorn (1) W vs.
Corey John H (4) L 10 15:24

Charlie Shane (3) L vs.
Chicken Wing Tom S (2) W 4 17:41

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Waterboy Chad B (5) W 10:32

(bye) (13) L vs.
Dawn James (6) W 12:45

(bye) (15) L vs.
Jody Troy (9) W 15:11

Jr Tina (8) L vs.
Mel Jason B (7) W 11 28:48

Elimination 1

(bye) (10) L vs.
(bye) (15) W 21:00

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 21:00

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 21:00

(bye) (16) L vs.
Jr Tina (8) W 56:38

Winners 1

Alice Unicorn (1) W vs.
Jody Troy (9) L 5 18:28

Charlie Shane (3) W vs.
Dawn James (6) L 9 15:59

Mel Jason B (7) L vs.
Chicken Wing Tom S (2) W 6 29:16

Waterboy Chad B (5) L vs.
Corey John H (4) W 7 13:44

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Dawn James (6) W 21:00

(bye) (13) L vs.
Corey John H (4) W 21:00

(bye) (15) L vs.
Chicken Wing Tom S (2) W 21:00

Alice Unicorn (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 21:00

Charlie Shane (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 21:00

Jody Troy (9) W vs.
Jr Tina (8) L 8 32:19

Mel Jason B (7) W vs.
(bye) (10) L 21:00

Waterboy Chad B (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 21:00

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20