ACO Regional

Updated 3:42am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Castillo & Geil
(bye)
Bentley R & Pryor 21
1
Strattman & Strattman 8
Sorensen & Ornelas 8
3
Sheridan & Howell 21
Fletcher & Schwartz 23
3
Dunn & Fears 14
Bentley K & Hall 5
4
Vincent & Williams 21
Nguyen & Contreras 10
2
Flinn & McCreary 21
Oliver & Sayatovich
1
Strattman & Howell 21
(bye)
Carrasco & Craddock
Castillo & Geil 5
A
1
Bentley R & Pryor 24
Sheridan & Howell 17
B
4
Fletcher & Schwartz 22
Vincent & Williams 21
C
4
Flinn & McCreary 4
Strattman & Howell 17
D
2
Carrasco & Craddock 22
Bentley R & Pryor 21
E
2
Fletcher & Schwartz 16
Vincent & Williams 21
F
2
Carrasco & Craddock 7
Bentley R & Pryor 21
G
2
Vincent & Williams 12
Bentley R & Pryor 23
4
Sheridan & Howell 9
Bentley R & Pryor
(bye)
Strattman & Strattman
Sorensen & Ornelas 5
3
Dunn & Fears 21
Bentley K & Hall 21
1
Nguyen & Contreras 10
Oliver & Sayatovich
(bye)
Strattman & Strattman 25
D
1
Strattman & Howell 18
Dunn & Fears 21
C
3
Flinn & McCreary 8
Bentley K & Hall 12
B
4
Sheridan & Howell 21
Oliver & Sayatovich 14
A
2
Castillo & Geil 21
Strattman & Strattman 2
4
Dunn & Fears 21
Sheridan & Howell 21
1
Castillo & Geil 4
Dunn & Fears 21
E
2
Fletcher & Schwartz 20
Sheridan & Howell 21
F
1
Carrasco & Craddock 20
Dunn & Fears 11
2
Sheridan & Howell 23
Sheridan & Howell 23
G
3
Vincent & Williams 12
Sheridan & Howell

1st

  Bentley R & Pryor

2nd

  Sheridan & Howell

3rd

  Vincent & Williams

4th

  Dunn & Fears

5th

  Fletcher & Schwartz

  Carrasco & Craddock

7th

  Strattman & Strattman

  Castillo & Geil

9th

  Strattman & Howell

  Flinn & McCreary

  Bentley K & Hall

  Oliver & Sayatovich

13th

  Sorensen & Ornelas

  Nguyen & Contreras

Final

Bentley R & Pryor 23 W vs.
Sheridan & Howell 9 L vs.
0 L vs.
0 L 4 10:34

Elimination Final

Sheridan & Howell 23 W vs.
Vincent & Williams 12 L 3 18:47

Elimination Semi-final

Dunn & Fears 11 L vs.
Sheridan & Howell 23 W 2 19:23

Winners Final

Bentley R & Pryor 21 W vs.
Vincent & Williams 12 L 2 16:13

Elimination 4

Dunn & Fears 21 W vs.
Fletcher & Schwartz 20 L 2 23:33

Sheridan & Howell 21 W vs.
Carrasco & Craddock 20 L 1 21:35

Elimination 3

Sheridan & Howell 21 W vs.
Castillo & Geil 4 L 1 13:40

Strattman & Strattman 2 L vs.
Dunn & Fears 21 W 4 13:37

Winners Semi-finals

Bentley R & Pryor 21 W vs.
Fletcher & Schwartz 16 L 2 18:04

Vincent & Williams 21 W vs.
Carrasco & Craddock 7 L 2 13:37

Elimination 2

Bentley K & Hall 12 L vs.
Sheridan & Howell 21 W 4 13:00

Dunn & Fears 21 W vs.
Flinn & McCreary 8 L 3 39:37

Oliver & Sayatovich 14 L vs.
Castillo & Geil 21 W 2 14:40

Strattman & Strattman 25 W vs.
Strattman & Howell 18 L 1 23:50

Elimination 1

Bentley K & Hall 21 W vs.
Nguyen & Contreras 10 L 1 09:40

Sorensen & Ornelas 5 L vs.
Dunn & Fears 21 W 3 13:05

Winners 1

Castillo & Geil 5 L vs.
Bentley R & Pryor 24 W 1 10:39

Sheridan & Howell 17 L vs.
Fletcher & Schwartz 22 W 4 17:07

Strattman & Howell 17 L vs.
Carrasco & Craddock 22 W 2 13:54

Vincent & Williams 21 W vs.
Flinn & McCreary 4 L 4 18:15

Round 1

Bentley K & Hall 5 L vs.
Vincent & Williams 21 W 4 22:27

Bentley R & Pryor 21 W vs.
Strattman & Strattman 8 L 1 11:27

Fletcher & Schwartz 23 W vs.
Dunn & Fears 14 L 3 21:30

Nguyen & Contreras 10 L vs.
Flinn & McCreary 21 W 2 20:03

Oliver & Sayatovich L vs.
Strattman & Howell 21 W 1 09:09

Sorensen & Ornelas 8 L vs.
Sheridan & Howell 21 W 3 15:21

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20