Round 11
Tim McCool W vs.
David Chernicoff L The Addams Family 07:15
Round 10
David Chernicoff L vs.
Tim McCool W The Walking Dead 08:52
Round 9
Tim McCool W vs.
Timm Shere L The Munsters 15:58
Round 8
David Chernicoff W vs.
Sarah Hager L Starship Troopers 18:52
MK Walker L vs.
Timm Shere W Lord of the Rings 14:22
Round 7
David Chernicoff W vs.
Tim McCool L Robocop 08:14
MK Walker W vs.
Mika Rollin L Cirqus Voltaire 09:13
Timm Shere W vs.
Clinton Peterson L The Addams Family 06:12
Round 6
Clinton Peterson L vs.
David Chernicoff W Lord of the Rings 12:23
Paul White L vs.
MK Walker W Robocop 13:34
Philip Dodt L vs.
Mika Rollin W Elvira’s House of Horrors 12:38
Sarah Hager L vs.
Tim McCool W Game of Thrones 22:15
Zolaire L vs.
Timm Shere W Black Knight: Sword of Rage 08:04
Round 5
Clinton Peterson W vs.
MK Walker L Game of Thrones 10:22
Jeremiah Ratledge L vs.
Philip Dodt W World Cup Soccer 16:08
John Davenhell L vs.
Zolaire W The Addams Family 21:39
Sarah Hager W vs.
Paul White L Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factrory 19:10
Tim McCool L vs.
David Chernicoff W Grand Lizard 16:59
Zac Petersen L vs.
Mika Rollin W Atlantis 16:29
Round 4
Clinton Peterson W vs.
Mika Rollin L Total Nuclear Annihilation 10:45
David Chernicoff W vs.
Jeremiah Ratledge L Star Trek: The Next Generation 11:48
MK Walker L vs.
Tim McCool W Torpedo Alley 14:22
Philip Dodt L vs.
Paul White W Lord of the Rings 16:17
Sarah Hager W vs.
Zolaire L Robocop 11:54
Timm Shere W vs.
Yasiman Ahsani L Earthshaker 10:55
Zac Petersen W vs.
Andrew Hopper L Ghostbusters 09:16
Round 3
Clinton Peterson W vs.
Andrew Hopper L Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factrory 06:57
Jeremiah Ratledge W vs.
John Davenhell L Lord of the Rings 15:15
MK Walker W vs.
Philip Dodt L Earthshaker 08:55
Morgan Grobia L vs.
Timm Shere W Torpedo Alley 07:25
Nick Doyle L vs.
Zac Petersen W Grand Lizard 08:10
Paul White L vs.
David Chernicoff W Total Nuclear Annihilation 13:33
Sarah Hager W vs.
Yasiman Ahsani L Atlantis 15:40
Tim McCool W vs.
Zolaire L Black Knight 2000 14:40
Round 2
Andrew Hopper L vs.
Tim McCool W Total Nuclear Annihilation 10:02
MK Walker W vs.
John Davenhell L The Munsters 09:55
Morgan Grobia L vs.
Clinton Peterson W Robocop 06:57
Paul White W vs.
Nick Doyle L Black Knight 2000 08:14
Philip Dodt W vs.
David Chernicoff L Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factrory 09:47
Timm Shere L vs.
Sarah Hager W Batman: The Dark Knight 09:16
Zac Petersen L vs.
Jeremiah Ratledge W The Walking Dead 09:33
Zolaire W vs.
Mika Rollin L Phantom of the Opera 08:19
Round 1
Clinton Peterson L vs.
Tim McCool W World Cup Soccer 14:07
John Davenhell W vs.
Sarah Hager L Black Knight 2000 15:04
Mika Rollin W vs.
Jeremiah Ratledge L Torpedo Alley 11:35
MK Walker W vs.
Morgan Grobia L Iron Maiden 11:45
Philip Dodt W vs.
Nick Doyle L The Munsters 10:10
Timm Shere L vs.
David Chernicoff W Elvira’s House of Horrors 12:24
Yasiman Ahsani L vs.
Andrew Hopper W Tron: Legacy 22:52
Zac Petersen L vs.
Zolaire W Game of Thrones 10:23