Hole-i-day Regional Singles 12/16/17

Updated 2:18pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Mike B (1)
(bye) (32)
Crystal (17)
4
Rob L (16)
Rick L (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Skeeter (8)
Josh E (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Martin E (12)
Nancy (13)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
Coleman (4)
Robinson (3)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
Ross (14)
Dave Y (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Pnut (6)
Cody (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Jeff (10)
Zach B (15)
(bye) (18)
(bye) (31)
Elvis (2)
Mike B (1)
A
5
Rob L (16)
Rick L (9)
B
3
Skeeter (8)
Josh E (5)
C
2
Martin E (12)
Nancy (13)
D
4
Coleman (4)
Robinson (3)
E
1
Ross (14)
Dave Y (11)
F
1
Pnut (6)
Cody (7)
G
3
Jeff (10)
Zach B (15)
H
5
Elvis (2)
Mike B (1)
I
5
Skeeter (8)
Josh E (5)
J
3
Coleman (4)
Robinson (3)
K
1
Pnut (6)
Cody (7)
L
4
Elvis (2)
Mike B (1)
M
2
Josh E (5)
Pnut (6)
N
3
Elvis (2)
Josh E (5)
O
5
Pnut (6)
Pnut (6)
2
Elvis (2)
Elvis (2)
3
Pnut (6)
Pnut (6)
(bye) (32)
Crystal (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
(bye) (18)
(bye) (31)
Crystal (17)
H
3
Zach B (15)
(bye) (25)
G
Jeff (10)
(bye) (21)
F
Dave Y (11)
(bye) (29)
E
Ross (14)
(bye) (19)
D
Nancy (13)
(bye) (27)
C
Martin E (12)
(bye) (23)
B
Rick L (9)
(bye) (31)
A
Rob L (16)
Zach B (15)
4
Jeff (10)
Dave Y (11)
5
Ross (14)
Nancy (13)
1
Martin E (12)
Rick L (9)
2
Rob L (16)
Zach B (15)
J
4
Coleman (4)
Dave Y (11)
I
4
Skeeter (8)
Martin E (12)
L
3
Cody (7)
Rick L (9)
K
1
Robinson (3)
Coleman (4)
1
Skeeter (8)
Cody (7)
2
Robinson (3)
Skeeter (8)
N
2
Elvis (2)
Robinson (3)
M
4
Mike B (1)
Elvis (2)
1
Mike B (1)
Elvis (2)
O
4
Josh E (5)
Elvis (2)

1st

  Pnut (6)

2nd

  Elvis (2)

3rd

  Josh E (5)

4th

  Mike B (1)

5th

  Skeeter (8)

  Robinson (3)

7th

  Coleman (4)

  Cody (7)

9th

  Zach B (15)

  Dave Y (11)

  Martin E (12)

  Rick L (9)

13th

  Jeff (10)

  Ross (14)

  Nancy (13)

  Rob L (16)

17th

  Crystal (17)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (19)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  (bye) (31)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (20)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (18)

Final - Match 2

Elvis (2) L vs.
Pnut (6) W 3 27:28

Final

Pnut (6) L vs.
Elvis (2) W 2 25:47

Elimination Final

Elvis (2) W vs.
Josh E (5) L 4 02:25

Elimination Semi-final

Elvis (2) W vs.
Mike B (1) L 1 17:48

Winners Final

Josh E (5) L vs.
Pnut (6) W 5 08:51

Elimination 6

Robinson (3) L vs.
Mike B (1) W 4 17:12

Skeeter (8) L vs.
Elvis (2) W 2 16:46

Elimination 5

Cody (7) L vs.
Robinson (3) W 2 14:51

Coleman (4) L vs.
Skeeter (8) W 1 14:43

Winners Semi-finals

Mike B (1) L vs.
Josh E (5) W 2 14:59

Pnut (6) W vs.
Elvis (2) L 3 23:07

Elimination 4

Dave Y (11) L vs.
Skeeter (8) W 4 09:50

Martin E (12) L vs.
Cody (7) W 3 14:38

Rick L (9) L vs.
Robinson (3) W 1 18:22

Zach B (15) L vs.
Coleman (4) W 4 11:36

Elimination 3

Dave Y (11) W vs.
Ross (14) L 5 18:35

Nancy (13) L vs.
Martin E (12) W 1 08:11

Rick L (9) W vs.
Rob L (16) L 2 16:22

Zach B (15) W vs.
Jeff (10) L 4 11:32

Winners 2

Cody (7) L vs.
Elvis (2) W 4 11:41

Josh E (5) W vs.
Coleman (4) L 3 11:08

Mike B (1) W vs.
Skeeter (8) L 5 13:22

Robinson (3) L vs.
Pnut (6) W 1 09:06

Elimination 2

(bye) (19) L vs.
Nancy (13) W 39:50

(bye) (21) L vs.
Dave Y (11) W 30:34

(bye) (23) L vs.
Rick L (9) W 39:28

(bye) (25) L vs.
Jeff (10) W 31:00

(bye) (27) L vs.
Martin E (12) W 45:16

(bye) (29) L vs.
Ross (14) W 48:23

(bye) (31) L vs.
Rob L (16) W 43:33

Crystal (17) L vs.
Zach B (15) W 3 08:06

Elimination 1

(bye) (18) L vs.
(bye) (31) W 20:32

(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 20:32

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 20:32

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 20:32

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 20:32

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 20:32

(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 20:32

(bye) (32) L vs.
Crystal (17) W 33:03

Winners 1

Cody (7) W vs.
Jeff (10) L 3 09:58

Dave Y (11) L vs.
Pnut (6) W 1 09:44

Josh E (5) W vs.
Martin E (12) L 2 23:36

Mike B (1) W vs.
Rob L (16) L 5 07:23

Nancy (13) L vs.
Coleman (4) W 4 06:46

Rick L (9) L vs.
Skeeter (8) W 3 08:28

Robinson (3) W vs.
Ross (14) L 1 17:48

Zach B (15) L vs.
Elvis (2) W 5 15:11

Round 1

(bye) (19) L vs.
Ross (14) W 20:32

(bye) (21) L vs.
Martin E (12) W 20:32

(bye) (23) L vs.
Jeff (10) W 20:32

(bye) (25) L vs.
Skeeter (8) W 20:32

(bye) (27) L vs.
Pnut (6) W 20:32

(bye) (29) L vs.
Coleman (4) W 20:32

(bye) (31) L vs.
Elvis (2) W 20:32

Cody (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 20:32

Crystal (17) L vs.
Rob L (16) W 4 12:30

Dave Y (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 20:32

Josh E (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 20:32

Mike B (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 20:32

Nancy (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 20:32

Rick L (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 20:32

Robinson (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 20:32

Zach B (15) W vs.
(bye) (18) L 20:32

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20