Round 10
Sean Irby W vs.
Chris Chinn L Torpedo Alley 16:45
Round 9
Chris Chinn W vs.
Andrew Jamieson L Elvira’s House of Horrors 15:59
Round 8
Andrew Hopper L vs.
Chris Chinn W The Addams Family 19:37
Andrew Jamieson L vs.
Sean Irby W World Cup Soccer 12:32
Round 7
Andrew Hopper W vs.
Lauren Shepherd L The Munsters 12:28
Sean Irby L vs.
Andrew Jamieson W Earthshaker 12:04
Round 6
Andrew Hopper W vs.
David Chernicoff L Ghostbusters 12:07
Andrew Jamieson W vs.
Sidney Thomas L Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factrory 18:55
MK Walker L vs.
Chris Chinn W Robocop 18:21
Sean Irby W vs.
Lauren Shepherd L Elvira’s House of Horrors 22:03
Round 5
David Chernicoff L vs.
Andrew Jamieson W The Walking Dead 11:43
Lucas Arias L vs.
Andrew Hopper W World Cup Soccer 14:38
MK Walker W vs.
Katie Janis L Game of Thrones 16:06
Sean Irby W vs.
Chris Chinn L Ghostbusters 16:56
Sidney Thomas W vs.
Anya Zolotarova L Torpedo Alley 14:12
Round 4
Alex Davis L vs.
Lucas Arias W Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factrory 09:46
Anya Zolotarova W vs.
Owen Shoemaker L Elvira’s House of Horrors 30:38
Katie Janis L vs.
Chris Chinn W Iron Maiden 28:03
Lauren Shepherd L vs.
David Chernicoff W Starship Troopers 15:09
MK Walker L vs.
Andrew Hopper W Tron: Legacy 12:38
Sean Irby W vs.
Andrew Jamieson L Game of Thrones 19:01
Sidney Thomas W vs.
Nic Crowson L The Munsters 20:34
Round 3
Alex Davis L vs.
Katie Janis W World Cup Soccer 16:50
Chris Chinn W vs.
Owen Shoemaker L Earthshaker 11:58
Lauren Shepherd W vs.
Andrew Hopper L Total Nuclear Annihilation 12:04
Lucas Arias W vs.
Jake Selby L Black Knight 2000 16:29
Nic Crowson L vs.
Anya Zolotarova W Tron: Legacy 15:01
Sean Irby W vs.
David Chernicoff L Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factrory 09:49
Sidney Thomas L vs.
MK Walker W Elvira’s House of Horrors 09:29
Round 2
Andrew Hopper L vs.
Andrew Jamieson W Iron Maiden 13:13
Anya Zolotarova L vs.
Chris Chinn W Lord of the Rings 22:06
Jake Selby L vs.
Katie Janis W Torpedo Alley 18:19
Lucas Arias L vs.
Owen Shoemaker W Ghostbusters 17:03
MK Walker L vs.
Lauren Shepherd W The Walking Dead 20:00
Sean Irby W vs.
Alex Davis L Atlantis 12:56
Sidney Thomas L vs.
David Chernicoff W Black Knight 2000 10:05
Round 1
Andrew Hopper W vs.
Owen Shoemaker L Black Knight: Sword of Rage 15:20
Andrew Jamieson W vs.
Chris Chinn L Terminator: 3 12:46
Anya Zolotarova L vs.
MK Walker W Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factrory 09:37
David Chernicoff W vs.
Katie Janis L Phantom of the Opera 10:40
Lauren Shepherd W vs.
Nic Crowson L Earthshaker 13:25
Lucas Arias L vs.
Sean Irby W The Addams Family 22:15
Sidney Thomas W vs.
Jake Selby L Robocop 11:12