West Perry Competative 2019

Updated 10:24am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Logan // Derek
(bye)
TNT
Board 1
JT // Rich
Cornholio
Board 4
Chaz // Ryan
Doug // Lisa
Board 3
Brian // Dane
C & B
(bye)
Devin // Jesse
Board 2
Nelson // Jack
Mike // Mike
Board 5
Jeff // Clayton
(bye)
John // Rodger
Logan // Derek
A
Board 5
TNT
Cornholio
B
Board 1
Brian // Dane
C & B
C
Board 3
Devin // Jesse
Mike // Mike
D
Board 4
John // Rodger
Logan // Derek
E
Board 2
Cornholio
C & B
F
Board 1
Mike // Mike
Logan // Derek
G
Board 1
Mike // Mike
Logan // Derek
Board 4
Cornholio
Cornholio
Board 3
Logan // Derek
Cornholio
(bye)
JT // Rich
Chaz // Ryan
Board 2
Doug // Lisa
(bye)
Nelson // Jack
Jeff // Clayton
(bye)
JT // Rich
D
Board 3
John // Rodger
Doug // Lisa
C
Board 4
Devin // Jesse
Nelson // Jack
B
Board 5
Brian // Dane
Jeff // Clayton
A
Board 2
TNT
John // Rodger
Board 5
Devin // Jesse
Brian // Dane
Board 4
TNT
Devin // Jesse
E
Board 1
Cornholio
TNT
F
Board 5
C & B
Cornholio
Board 5
TNT
Cornholio
G
Board 2
Mike // Mike
Cornholio

1st

  Cornholio

2nd

  Logan // Derek

3rd

  Mike // Mike

4th

  TNT

5th

  Devin // Jesse

  C & B

7th

  John // Rodger

  Brian // Dane

9th

  JT // Rich

  Doug // Lisa

  Nelson // Jack

  Jeff // Clayton

13th

  Chaz // Ryan

Final - Match 2

Cornholio W vs.
Logan // Derek L Board 3 07:51

Final

Logan // Derek L vs.
Cornholio W Board 4 21:35

Elimination Final

Cornholio W vs.
Mike // Mike L Board 2 13:00

Elimination Semi-final

Cornholio W vs.
TNT L Board 5 16:28

Winners Final

Logan // Derek W vs.
Mike // Mike L Board 1 16:15

Elimination 4

Devin // Jesse L vs.
Cornholio W Board 1 18:49

TNT W vs.
C & B L Board 5 15:59

Elimination 3

Brian // Dane L vs.
TNT W Board 4 08:15

John // Rodger L vs.
Devin // Jesse W Board 5 09:32

Winners Semi-finals

C & B L vs.
Mike // Mike W Board 1 09:47

Logan // Derek W vs.
Cornholio L Board 2 11:01

Elimination 2

Doug // Lisa L vs.
Devin // Jesse W Board 4 14:49

Jeff // Clayton L vs.
TNT W Board 2 11:59

JT // Rich L vs.
John // Rodger W Board 3 11:39

Nelson // Jack L vs.
Brian // Dane W Board 5 17:45

Elimination 1

Chaz // Ryan L vs.
Doug // Lisa W Board 2 08:04

Winners 1

C & B W vs.
Devin // Jesse L Board 3 07:48

Cornholio W vs.
Brian // Dane L Board 1 14:56

Logan // Derek W vs.
TNT L Board 5 11:32

Mike // Mike W vs.
John // Rodger L Board 4 09:00

Round 1

Cornholio W vs.
Chaz // Ryan L Board 4 09:09

Devin // Jesse W vs.
Nelson // Jack L Board 2 15:39

Doug // Lisa L vs.
Brian // Dane W Board 3 19:05

Mike // Mike W vs.
Jeff // Clayton L Board 5 11:30

TNT W vs.
JT // Rich L Board 1 06:22

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20