Final
Bailey Alverson Barry Colston (6) W vs.
Jacob Davis Noah Davis (25) L 3 11:39
Elimination Final
Corey Sands Jimmy Unsell (3) L vs.
Jacob Davis Noah Davis (25) W 14 18:17
Elimination Semi-final
Bryce Coronado Adrian Southerland (10) L vs.
Corey Sands Jimmy Unsell (3) W 16 24:34
Winners Final
Jacob Davis Noah Davis (25) L vs.
Bailey Alverson Barry Colston (6) W 3 09:28
Elimination 6
Corey Sands Jimmy Unsell (3) W vs.
Justin Pitts Iris Bailey (5) L 16 11:52
Weston Evans Darian Hightower (26) L vs.
Bryce Coronado Adrian Southerland (10) W 3 20:30
Elimination 5
Dustin Rivas Kyle Jiles (14) L vs.
Corey Sands Jimmy Unsell (3) W 14 12:19
Weston Evans Darian Hightower (26) W vs.
Ronald Elliott Matthew Cobbs (17) L 16 21:39
Winners Semi-finals
Bailey Alverson Barry Colston (6) W vs.
Bryce Coronado Adrian Southerland (10) L 17 18:07
Jacob Davis Noah Davis (25) W vs.
Justin Pitts Iris Bailey (5) L 3 20:01
Elimination 4
Corey Powell Chris Bunner (15) L vs.
Corey Sands Jimmy Unsell (3) W 14 11:35
Dustin Rivas Kyle Jiles (14) W vs.
Kayla Vineyard Kenny Vineyard (2) L 14 13:02
Shawn Perkins Matt Bryant (12) L vs.
Ronald Elliott Matthew Cobbs (17) W 14 13:50
Weston Evans Darian Hightower (26) W vs.
Tim Hays Bobby Sturges (4) L 16 17:25
Elimination 3
David Ball Barbara Heise (23) L vs.
Corey Powell Chris Bunner (15) W 14 14:55
Dustin Rivas Kyle Jiles (14) W vs.
Brian Thompson Vinh Tran (21) L 8 18:17
Gena Caviness Austin Thompson (18) L vs.
Weston Evans Darian Hightower (26) W 16 24:07
Shawn Perkins Matt Bryant (12) W vs.
Andrew Wilson Saje Sumner (20) L 17 18:43
Winners 2
Bryce Coronado Adrian Southerland (10) W vs.
Kayla Vineyard Kenny Vineyard (2) L 3 11:51
Corey Sands Jimmy Unsell (3) L vs.
Bailey Alverson Barry Colston (6) W 10 16:32
Justin Pitts Iris Bailey (5) W vs.
Tim Hays Bobby Sturges (4) L 3 19:49
Ronald Elliott Matthew Cobbs (17) L vs.
Jacob Davis Noah Davis (25) W 11 14:02
Elimination 2
Andrew Wilson Saje Sumner (20) W vs.
Drew Pevehouse Craig Chappell (19) L 14 09:28
Corey Powell Chris Bunner (15) W vs.
Candace Addington Steve Updyke (1) L 3 11:11
David Ball Barbara Heise (23) W vs.
Brandon Robbins Jayhawk Hays (9) L 14 12:27
Dustin Rivas Kyle Jiles (14) W vs.
Josh Wheeler Josh Wood (13) L 9 11:43
Eli French Steven Morris (24) L vs.
Weston Evans Darian Hightower (26) W 16 19:21
James Borque Derek Bond (11) L vs.
Brian Thompson Vinh Tran (21) W 8 14:53
Mark Robbins Darin Brinson (16) L vs.
Gena Caviness Austin Thompson (18) W 11 09:18
Shawn Perkins Matt Bryant (12) W vs.
Eric Kozerka Jason Boitel (22) L 17 14:30
Elimination 1
(bye) (28) L vs.
Shawn Perkins Matt Bryant (12) W 17:40
(bye) (30) L vs.
Dustin Rivas Kyle Jiles (14) W 24:10
(bye) (32) L vs.
Mark Robbins Darin Brinson (16) W 34:48
Andrew Wilson Saje Sumner (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 31:34
Corey Powell Chris Bunner (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 13:52
Eli French Steven Morris (24) W vs.
Timothy Taylor Robert Taylor (8) L 3 18:02
James Borque Derek Bond (11) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 27:15
Jordan Sharp Garrett Casady (7) L vs.
David Ball Barbara Heise (23) W 5 15:55
Winners 1
Brandon Robbins Jayhawk Hays (9) L vs.
Jacob Davis Noah Davis (25) W 11 09:38
Candace Addington Steve Updyke (1) L vs.
Ronald Elliott Matthew Cobbs (17) W 10 12:49
Corey Sands Jimmy Unsell (3) W vs.
Drew Pevehouse Craig Chappell (19) L 16 11:53
Eric Kozerka Jason Boitel (22) L vs.
Bailey Alverson Barry Colston (6) W 17 09:47
Gena Caviness Austin Thompson (18) L vs.
Kayla Vineyard Kenny Vineyard (2) W 14 15:58
Josh Wheeler Josh Wood (13) L vs.
Tim Hays Bobby Sturges (4) W 9 21:20
Justin Pitts Iris Bailey (5) W vs.
Brian Thompson Vinh Tran (21) L 8 31:22
Weston Evans Darian Hightower (26) L vs.
Bryce Coronado Adrian Southerland (10) W 16 18:24
Round 1
(bye) (27) L vs.
Bailey Alverson Barry Colston (6) W 59:43
(bye) (29) L vs.
Tim Hays Bobby Sturges (4) W 59:43
(bye) (31) L vs.
Kayla Vineyard Kenny Vineyard (2) W 59:43
Brandon Robbins Jayhawk Hays (9) W vs.
Eli French Steven Morris (24) L 16 14:42
Brian Thompson Vinh Tran (21) W vs.
Shawn Perkins Matt Bryant (12) L 5 17:12
Candace Addington Steve Updyke (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 59:43
Corey Powell Chris Bunner (15) L vs.
Gena Caviness Austin Thompson (18) W 3 13:04
Corey Sands Jimmy Unsell (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 59:43
David Ball Barbara Heise (23) L vs.
Bryce Coronado Adrian Southerland (10) W 17 10:21
Drew Pevehouse Craig Chappell (19) W vs.
Dustin Rivas Kyle Jiles (14) L 14 14:00
Jacob Davis Noah Davis (25) W vs.
Timothy Taylor Robert Taylor (8) L 3 14:06
James Borque Derek Bond (11) L vs.
Eric Kozerka Jason Boitel (22) W 16 12:47
Jordan Sharp Garrett Casady (7) L vs.
Weston Evans Darian Hightower (26) W 5 15:54
Josh Wheeler Josh Wood (13) W vs.
Andrew Wilson Saje Sumner (20) L 17 11:10
Justin Pitts Iris Bailey (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 59:43
Ronald Elliott Matthew Cobbs (17) W vs.
Mark Robbins Darin Brinson (16) L 12 12:06