Smitshow Multi Division Doubles (York Adams Cornhole)

Updated 11:10pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Denny M & Glenn C (1)
(bye) (16)
Christin P & Wylan H (9)
2
Bob M & Kelly K (8)
Justin S & Justin S (5)
1
Derrick M & Danny S (12)
(bye) (13)
Aiden M & Logan B (4)
Franklin T & Jeff B (3)
(bye) (14)
Bill R & Laurie R (11)
3
Mike R & Al I (6)
Levi B & Alexis B (7)
4
Rick T & Tom S (10)
(bye) (15)
Mike G & TJ L (2)
Denny M & Glenn C (1)
A
1
Bob M & Kelly K (8)
Justin S & Justin S (5)
B
1
Aiden M & Logan B (4)
Franklin T & Jeff B (3)
C
2
Bill R & Laurie R (11)
Rick T & Tom S (10)
D
4
Mike G & TJ L (2)
Denny M & Glenn C (1)
E
1
Justin S & Justin S (5)
Bill R & Laurie R (11)
F
2
Mike G & TJ L (2)
Denny M & Glenn C (1)
G
1
Bill R & Laurie R (11)
Denny M & Glenn C (1)
1
Justin S & Justin S (5)
Denny M & Glenn C (1)
(bye) (16)
Christin P & Wylan H (9)
Derrick M & Danny S (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Mike R & Al I (6)
Levi B & Alexis B (7)
(bye) (15)
Christin P & Wylan H (9)
D
4
Rick T & Tom S (10)
Derrick M & Danny S (12)
C
2
Franklin T & Jeff B (3)
Mike R & Al I (6)
B
3
Aiden M & Logan B (4)
Levi B & Alexis B (7)
A
1
Bob M & Kelly K (8)
Christin P & Wylan H (9)
4
Franklin T & Jeff B (3)
Aiden M & Logan B (4)
4
Bob M & Kelly K (8)
Franklin T & Jeff B (3)
E
1
Justin S & Justin S (5)
Bob M & Kelly K (8)
F
3
Mike G & TJ L (2)
Justin S & Justin S (5)
2
Bob M & Kelly K (8)
Justin S & Justin S (5)
G
1
Bill R & Laurie R (11)
Justin S & Justin S (5)

1st

  Denny M & Glenn C (1)

2nd

  Justin S & Justin S (5)

3rd

  Bill R & Laurie R (11)

4th

  Bob M & Kelly K (8)

5th

  Franklin T & Jeff B (3)

  Mike G & TJ L (2)

7th

  Christin P & Wylan H (9)

  Aiden M & Logan B (4)

9th

  Rick T & Tom S (10)

  Derrick M & Danny S (12)

  Mike R & Al I (6)

  Levi B & Alexis B (7)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Denny M & Glenn C (1) W vs.
Justin S & Justin S (5) L 1 13:04

Elimination Final

Justin S & Justin S (5) W vs.
Bill R & Laurie R (11) L 1 16:46

Elimination Semi-final

Justin S & Justin S (5) W vs.
Bob M & Kelly K (8) L 2 10:16

Winners Final

Denny M & Glenn C (1) W vs.
Bill R & Laurie R (11) L 1 24:07

Elimination 4

Bob M & Kelly K (8) W vs.
Mike G & TJ L (2) L 3 06:26

Franklin T & Jeff B (3) L vs.
Justin S & Justin S (5) W 1 16:58

Elimination 3

Aiden M & Logan B (4) L vs.
Bob M & Kelly K (8) W 4 13:03

Christin P & Wylan H (9) L vs.
Franklin T & Jeff B (3) W 4 11:41

Winners Semi-finals

Bill R & Laurie R (11) W vs.
Mike G & TJ L (2) L 2 14:43

Denny M & Glenn C (1) W vs.
Justin S & Justin S (5) L 1 13:55

Elimination 2

Christin P & Wylan H (9) W vs.
Rick T & Tom S (10) L 4 18:42

Derrick M & Danny S (12) L vs.
Franklin T & Jeff B (3) W 2 14:39

Levi B & Alexis B (7) L vs.
Bob M & Kelly K (8) W 1 23:33

Mike R & Al I (6) L vs.
Aiden M & Logan B (4) W 3 11:53

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Mike R & Al I (6) W 10:52

(bye) (16) L vs.
Christin P & Wylan H (9) W 09:56

Derrick M & Danny S (12) W vs.
(bye) (13) L 08:16

Levi B & Alexis B (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 09:14

Winners 1

Denny M & Glenn C (1) W vs.
Bob M & Kelly K (8) L 1 12:20

Franklin T & Jeff B (3) L vs.
Bill R & Laurie R (11) W 2 15:52

Justin S & Justin S (5) W vs.
Aiden M & Logan B (4) L 1 09:33

Rick T & Tom S (10) L vs.
Mike G & TJ L (2) W 4 12:19

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Aiden M & Logan B (4) W 53:32

(bye) (15) L vs.
Mike G & TJ L (2) W 53:32

Bill R & Laurie R (11) W vs.
Mike R & Al I (6) L 3 16:43

Christin P & Wylan H (9) L vs.
Bob M & Kelly K (8) W 2 16:00

Denny M & Glenn C (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 53:32

Franklin T & Jeff B (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 53:32

Justin S & Justin S (5) W vs.
Derrick M & Danny S (12) L 1 14:27

Levi B & Alexis B (7) L vs.
Rick T & Tom S (10) W 4 14:55

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20