ACO Cult Of Cornhole

Updated 9:27am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Bruce Forsee (1)
(bye) (16)
Trenton Ramey (9)
1
Andrew Brooks (8)
Steve Stewart (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Tom Bobo (4)
Derrick Hammond (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Zach Ash (6)
Roy Tabernick / Andrew Brooks (7)
3
Malachi Cade (10)
(bye) (15)
Dale Shobe (2)
Bruce Forsee (1)
A
2
Andrew Brooks (8)
Steve Stewart (5)
B
1
Tom Bobo (4)
Derrick Hammond (3)
C
2
Zach Ash (6)
Malachi Cade (10)
D
3
Dale Shobe (2)
Bruce Forsee (1)
E
1
Tom Bobo (4)
Derrick Hammond (3)
F
1
Malachi Cade (10)
Bruce Forsee (1)
G
1
Derrick Hammond (3)
Bruce Forsee (1)
2
Derrick Hammond (3)
Derrick Hammond (3)
2
Bruce Forsee (1)
Derrick Hammond (3)
(bye) (16)
Trenton Ramey (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Roy Tabernick / Andrew Brooks (7)
(bye) (15)
Trenton Ramey (9)
D
3
Dale Shobe (2)
(bye) (13)
C
Zach Ash (6)
(bye) (11)
B
Steve Stewart (5)
Roy Tabernick / Andrew Brooks (7)
A
2
Andrew Brooks (8)
Dale Shobe (2)
3
Zach Ash (6)
Steve Stewart (5)
2
Andrew Brooks (8)
Zach Ash (6)
E
3
Tom Bobo (4)
Steve Stewart (5)
F
2
Malachi Cade (10)
Tom Bobo (4)
2
Malachi Cade (10)
Malachi Cade (10)
G
3
Derrick Hammond (3)
Derrick Hammond (3)

1st

  Derrick Hammond (3)

2nd

  Bruce Forsee (1)

3rd

  Malachi Cade (10)

4th

  Tom Bobo (4)

5th

  Zach Ash (6)

  Steve Stewart (5)

7th

  Dale Shobe (2)

  Andrew Brooks (8)

9th

  Trenton Ramey (9)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  Roy Tabernick / Andrew Brooks (7)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Derrick Hammond (3) W vs.
Bruce Forsee (1) L 2 00:03

Final

Bruce Forsee (1) L vs.
Derrick Hammond (3) W 2 31:56

Elimination Final

Malachi Cade (10) L vs.
Derrick Hammond (3) W 3 07:33

Elimination Semi-final

Tom Bobo (4) L vs.
Malachi Cade (10) W 2 12:46

Winners Final

Bruce Forsee (1) W vs.
Derrick Hammond (3) L 1 10:47

Elimination 4

Steve Stewart (5) L vs.
Malachi Cade (10) W 2 15:09

Zach Ash (6) L vs.
Tom Bobo (4) W 3 08:56

Elimination 3

Dale Shobe (2) L vs.
Zach Ash (6) W 3 14:05

Steve Stewart (5) W vs.
Andrew Brooks (8) L 2 26:25

Winners Semi-finals

Bruce Forsee (1) W vs.
Tom Bobo (4) L 1 13:19

Derrick Hammond (3) W vs.
Malachi Cade (10) L 1 21:58

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Steve Stewart (5) W 25:41

(bye) (13) L vs.
Zach Ash (6) W 10:48

Roy Tabernick / Andrew Brooks (7) L vs.
Andrew Brooks (8) W 2 18:56

Trenton Ramey (9) L vs.
Dale Shobe (2) W 3 08:06

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 57:10

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 57:11

(bye) (16) L vs.
Trenton Ramey (9) W 10:41

Roy Tabernick / Andrew Brooks (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 11:14

Winners 1

Bruce Forsee (1) W vs.
Andrew Brooks (8) L 2 23:55

Derrick Hammond (3) W vs.
Zach Ash (6) L 2 10:29

Malachi Cade (10) W vs.
Dale Shobe (2) L 3 14:17

Steve Stewart (5) L vs.
Tom Bobo (4) W 1 14:38

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Zach Ash (6) W 57:10

(bye) (13) L vs.
Tom Bobo (4) W 57:10

(bye) (15) L vs.
Dale Shobe (2) W 57:10

Bruce Forsee (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 57:10

Derrick Hammond (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 57:10

Roy Tabernick / Andrew Brooks (7) L vs.
Malachi Cade (10) W 3 11:12

Steve Stewart (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 57:10

Trenton Ramey (9) L vs.
Andrew Brooks (8) W 1 10:28

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20