Singles

Updated 4:09pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Chad Cheanut (1)
(bye) (16)
Mike Pace (9)
Darrion Quarles (8)
Chicken (5)
Jess (12)
(bye) (13)
Mike Wolters (4)
Stephen Cheanut (3)
(bye) (14)
Bradley Paxton (11)
Justin Gibson (6)
Ralph McPeak (7)
Sierra Wright (10)
(bye) (15)
David Helmintoller (2)
Chad Cheanut (1)
A
Mike Pace (9)
Chicken (5)
B
Mike Wolters (4)
Stephen Cheanut (3)
C
Bradley Paxton (11)
Ralph McPeak (7)
D
David Helmintoller (2)
Chad Cheanut (1)
E
Mike Wolters (4)
Bradley Paxton (11)
F
Ralph McPeak (7)
Chad Cheanut (1)
G
Ralph McPeak (7)
Chad Cheanut (1)
Board 3
Mike Wolters (4)
Mike Wolters (4)
Board 3
Chad Cheanut (1)
Chad Cheanut (1)
(bye) (16)
Darrion Quarles (8)
Jess (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Justin Gibson (6)
Sierra Wright (10)
(bye) (15)
Darrion Quarles (8)
D
David Helmintoller (2)
Jess (12)
C
Stephen Cheanut (3)
Justin Gibson (6)
B
Chicken (5)
Sierra Wright (10)
A
Mike Pace (9)
David Helmintoller (2)
Stephen Cheanut (3)
Chicken (5)
Mike Pace (9)
David Helmintoller (2)
E
Mike Wolters (4)
Chicken (5)
F
Bradley Paxton (11)
Mike Wolters (4)
Board 3
Bradley Paxton (11)
Mike Wolters (4)
G
Board 3
Ralph McPeak (7)
Mike Wolters (4)

1st

  Chad Cheanut (1)

2nd

  Mike Wolters (4)

3rd

  Ralph McPeak (7)

4th

  Bradley Paxton (11)

5th

  David Helmintoller (2)

  Chicken (5)

7th

  Stephen Cheanut (3)

  Mike Pace (9)

9th

  Darrion Quarles (8)

  Jess (12)

  Justin Gibson (6)

  Sierra Wright (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Mike Wolters (4) L vs.
Chad Cheanut (1) W Board 3 00:03

Final

Chad Cheanut (1) L vs.
Mike Wolters (4) W Board 3 00:03

Elimination Final

Mike Wolters (4) W vs.
Ralph McPeak (7) L Board 3 01:14:29

Elimination Semi-final

Mike Wolters (4) W vs.
Bradley Paxton (11) L Board 3 12:00

Winners Final

Chad Cheanut (1) W vs.
Ralph McPeak (7) L 21:37

Elimination 4

Chicken (5) L vs.
Bradley Paxton (11) W 25:59

David Helmintoller (2) L vs.
Mike Wolters (4) W 24:52

Elimination 3

Chicken (5) W vs.
Mike Pace (9) L 17:11

David Helmintoller (2) W vs.
Stephen Cheanut (3) L 23:30

Winners Semi-finals

Bradley Paxton (11) L vs.
Ralph McPeak (7) W 18:22

Chad Cheanut (1) W vs.
Mike Wolters (4) L 28:00

Elimination 2

Darrion Quarles (8) L vs.
David Helmintoller (2) W 23:09

Jess (12) L vs.
Stephen Cheanut (3) W 12:45

Justin Gibson (6) L vs.
Chicken (5) W 10:52

Sierra Wright (10) L vs.
Mike Pace (9) W 11:55

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Justin Gibson (6) W 14:18

(bye) (16) L vs.
Darrion Quarles (8) W 20:37

Jess (12) W vs.
(bye) (13) L 11:02

Sierra Wright (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 32:05

Winners 1

Chad Cheanut (1) W vs.
Mike Pace (9) L 15:46

Chicken (5) L vs.
Mike Wolters (4) W 26:18

Ralph McPeak (7) W vs.
David Helmintoller (2) L 14:43

Stephen Cheanut (3) L vs.
Bradley Paxton (11) W 13:20

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Mike Wolters (4) W 58:03

(bye) (15) L vs.
David Helmintoller (2) W 58:03

Bradley Paxton (11) W vs.
Justin Gibson (6) L 15:43

Chad Cheanut (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 58:03

Chicken (5) W vs.
Jess (12) L 11:26

Mike Pace (9) W vs.
Darrion Quarles (8) L 20:45

Ralph McPeak (7) W vs.
Sierra Wright (10) L 11:47

Stephen Cheanut (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 58:03

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20