M-brew Winter Series #3

Updated 7:50pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Bill L
(bye)
Tom Heinrich
Amy Lockard
Jeff J
(bye)
(bye)
Matt Monden
Jessica Sturm
(bye)
(bye)
Amanda G
Matt Hatch
(bye)
(bye)
John Maten
James Schofield
(bye)
(bye)
Lori
Timothy J
(bye)
(bye)
Leo Mazurek
Pat Spears
(bye)
(bye)
Mike Stewart Jr
Aaron G
Alec Peeples
(bye)
Robert Smith
Bill L
A
Tom Heinrich
Jeff J
B
Matt Monden
Jessica Sturm
C
Amanda G
Matt Hatch
D
John Maten
James Schofield
E
Lori
Timothy J
F
Leo Mazurek
Pat Spears
G
Mike Stewart Jr
Aaron G
H
Robert Smith
Bill L
I
Matt Monden
Amanda G
J
John Maten
Lori
K
Timothy J
Mike Stewart Jr
L
Aaron G
Matt Monden
M
John Maten
Timothy J
N
Mike Stewart Jr
John Maten
O
Mike Stewart Jr
Mike Stewart Jr
John Maten
Mike Stewart Jr
(bye)
Amy Lockard
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Alec Peeples
(bye)
Amy Lockard
H
Robert Smith
(bye)
G
Pat Spears
(bye)
F
Leo Mazurek
(bye)
E
James Schofield
(bye)
D
Matt Hatch
(bye)
C
Jessica Sturm
(bye)
B
Jeff J
Alec Peeples
A
Tom Heinrich
Robert Smith
Pat Spears
Leo Mazurek
James Schofield
Matt Hatch
Jessica Sturm
Jeff J
Alec Peeples
Robert Smith
J
Amanda G
James Schofield
I
Bill L
Matt Hatch
L
Aaron G
Jeff J
K
Lori
Amanda G
Bill L
Matt Hatch
Jeff J
Bill L
N
Timothy J
Jeff J
M
Matt Monden
Bill L
Jeff J
Bill L
O
John Maten
John Maten

1st

  Mike Stewart Jr

2nd

  John Maten

3rd

  Bill L

4th

  Jeff J

5th

  Timothy J

  Matt Monden

7th

  Amanda G

  Matt Hatch

9th

  Robert Smith

   James Schofield

  Aaron G

  Lori

13th

  Pat Spears

  Leo Mazurek

  Jessica Sturm

  Alec Peeples

17th

  Amy Lockard

  Tom Heinrich

Final

Mike Stewart Jr W vs.
John Maten L 32:39

Elimination Final

Bill L L vs.
John Maten W 09:33

Elimination Semi-final

Bill L W vs.
Jeff J L 09:27

Winners Final

John Maten L vs.
Mike Stewart Jr W 17:29

Elimination 6

Bill L W vs.
Timothy J L 11:58

Jeff J W vs.
Matt Monden L 07:10

Elimination 5

Amanda G L vs.
Bill L W 20:38

Matt Hatch L vs.
Jeff J W 10:12

Winners Semi-finals

Matt Monden L vs.
John Maten W 23:46

Timothy J L vs.
Mike Stewart Jr W 30:17

Elimination 4

James Schofield L vs.
Bill L W 12:40

Jeff J W vs.
Lori L 15:12

Matt Hatch W vs.
Aaron G L 15:14

Robert Smith L vs.
Amanda G W 08:59

Elimination 3

Jeff J W vs.
Alec Peeples L 08:39

Leo Mazurek L vs.
James Schofield W 07:38

Matt Hatch W vs.
Jessica Sturm L 09:32

Robert Smith W vs.
Pat Spears L 13:42

Winners 2

Amanda G L vs.
John Maten W 20:30

Bill L L vs.
Matt Monden W 20:07

Lori L vs.
Timothy J W 28:31

Mike Stewart Jr W vs.
Aaron G L 24:42

Elimination 2

Alec Peeples W vs.
Tom Heinrich L 22:27

Amy Lockard L vs.
Robert Smith W 05:58

Winners 1

James Schofield L vs.
Lori W 07:38

Aaron G W vs.
Robert Smith L 34:11

Bill L W vs.
Tom Heinrich L 18:05

Jeff J L vs.
Matt Monden W 14:12

Jessica Sturm L vs.
Amanda G W 00:11

Matt Hatch L vs.
John Maten W 14:42

Pat Spears L vs.
Mike Stewart Jr W 07:47

Timothy J W vs.
Leo Mazurek L 18:23

Round 1

Aaron G W vs.
Alec Peeples L 20:25

Tom Heinrich W vs.
Amy Lockard L 17:18

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20