Final
Wiehe (10) W vs.
Mike V (17) L 2 21:42
Elimination Final
Mike V (17) W vs.
Rob Green (1) L 11 00:05
Elimination Semi-final
Fain (11) L vs.
Mike V (17) W 9 00:08
Winners Final
Rob Green (1) L vs.
Wiehe (10) W 9 14:40
Elimination 6
Kord Kristinson (16) L vs.
Fain (11) W 9 19:32
Mike V (17) W vs.
Chitt (4) L 2 19:52
Elimination 5
Josh A (2) L vs.
Mike V (17) W 8 06:25
Kord Kristinson (16) W vs.
Brent E (14) L 11 25:06
Winners Semi-finals
Fain (11) L vs.
Wiehe (10) W 11 14:07
Rob Green (1) W vs.
Chitt (4) L 2 26:40
Elimination 4
Brent E (14) W vs.
Ely (8) L 8 17:19
Deb V (13) L vs.
Josh A (2) W 9 17:51
Kord Kristinson (16) W vs.
Rich Majors (5) L 6 21:18
Mike V (17) W vs.
Krauser (3) L 6 16:42
Elimination 3
Byrd (9) L vs.
Mike V (17) W 6 11:21
Deb V (13) W vs.
Eaglin (27) L 11 09:21
Keith (6) L vs.
Brent E (14) W 6 20:05
Kord Kristinson (16) W vs.
T Vansickle (24) L 8 10:44
Winners 2
Krauser (3) L vs.
Fain (11) W 10 25:55
Rich Majors (5) L vs.
Chitt (4) W 9 17:10
Rob Green (1) W vs.
Ely (8) L 7 15:37
Wiehe (10) W vs.
Josh A (2) L 6 10:28
Elimination 2
B Conrad (23) L vs.
Byrd (9) W 6 18:45
Dorian (19) L vs.
Deb V (13) W 2 12:03
Eaglin (27) W vs.
Glen S (21) L 2 12:05
Fish (28) L vs.
Keith (6) W 9 28:07
Kord Kristinson (16) W vs.
Ron Wilson (18) L 8 15:55
Mostellar (20) L vs.
Brent E (14) W 2 12:21
Scott S (15) L vs.
Mike V (17) W 5 07:19
T Vansickle (24) W vs.
Cuc (7) L 8 23:16
Elimination 1
(bye) (30) L vs.
Dorian (19) W 05:53
(bye) (32) L vs.
Kord Kristinson (16) W 56:41
Fish (28) W vs.
Melby (12) L 2 00:07
Mostellar (20) W vs.
Bye (29) L 11 00:07
R Johnson (22) L vs.
Eaglin (27) W 8 17:52
Scott S (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 02:56
T Davis (26) L vs.
B Conrad (23) W 5 18:27
T Vansickle (24) W vs.
S Wallace (25) L 9 08:15
Winners 1
Byrd (9) L vs.
Ely (8) W 7 16:13
Cuc (7) L vs.
Wiehe (10) W 8 10:53
Deb V (13) L vs.
Chitt (4) W 8 14:12
Fain (11) W vs.
Keith (6) L 7 16:31
Krauser (3) W vs.
Brent E (14) L 9 22:45
Rich Majors (5) W vs.
Glen S (21) L 11 31:14
Rob Green (1) W vs.
Mike V (17) L 5 19:48
Ron Wilson (18) L vs.
Josh A (2) W 10 23:11
Round 1
(bye) (31) L vs.
Josh A (2) W 09:12
B Conrad (23) L vs.
Wiehe (10) W 10 13:16
Bye (29) L vs.
Chitt (4) W 10 00:06
Byrd (9) W vs.
T Vansickle (24) L 9 21:55
Cuc (7) W vs.
T Davis (26) L 7 10:54
Deb V (13) W vs.
Mostellar (20) L 11 14:37
Dorian (19) L vs.
Brent E (14) W 10 18:13
Eaglin (27) L vs.
Keith (6) W 8 13:45
Fain (11) W vs.
R Johnson (22) L 8 16:43
Glen S (21) W vs.
Melby (12) L 10 00:20
Krauser (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 09:12
Mike V (17) W vs.
Kord Kristinson (16) L 5 11:18
Rich Majors (5) W vs.
Fish (28) L 11 14:03
Rob Green (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 09:12
S Wallace (25) L vs.
Ely (8) W 10 16:10
Scott S (15) L vs.
Ron Wilson (18) W 9 14:46