Singles B Indy Feb

Updated 12:36pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Rob Green (1)
(bye) (32)
Mike V (17)
5
Kord Kristinson (16)
Byrd (9)
9
T Vansickle (24)
S Wallace (25)
10
Ely (8)
Rich Majors (5)
11
Fish (28)
Glen S (21)
10
Melby (12)
Deb V (13)
11
Mostellar (20)
Bye (29)
10
Chitt (4)
Krauser (3)
(bye) (30)
Dorian (19)
10
Brent E (14)
Fain (11)
8
R Johnson (22)
Eaglin (27)
8
Keith (6)
Cuc (7)
7
T Davis (26)
B Conrad (23)
10
Wiehe (10)
Scott S (15)
9
Ron Wilson (18)
(bye) (31)
Josh A (2)
Rob Green (1)
A
5
Mike V (17)
Byrd (9)
B
7
Ely (8)
Rich Majors (5)
C
11
Glen S (21)
Deb V (13)
D
8
Chitt (4)
Krauser (3)
E
9
Brent E (14)
Fain (11)
F
7
Keith (6)
Cuc (7)
G
8
Wiehe (10)
Ron Wilson (18)
H
10
Josh A (2)
Rob Green (1)
I
7
Ely (8)
Rich Majors (5)
J
9
Chitt (4)
Krauser (3)
K
10
Fain (11)
Wiehe (10)
L
6
Josh A (2)
Rob Green (1)
M
2
Chitt (4)
Fain (11)
N
11
Wiehe (10)
Rob Green (1)
O
9
Wiehe (10)
Wiehe (10)
2
Mike V (17)
Wiehe (10)
(bye) (32)
Kord Kristinson (16)
T Vansickle (24)
9
S Wallace (25)
Fish (28)
2
Melby (12)
Mostellar (20)
11
Bye (29)
(bye) (30)
Dorian (19)
R Johnson (22)
8
Eaglin (27)
T Davis (26)
5
B Conrad (23)
Scott S (15)
(bye) (31)
Kord Kristinson (16)
H
8
Ron Wilson (18)
T Vansickle (24)
G
8
Cuc (7)
Fish (28)
F
9
Keith (6)
Mostellar (20)
E
2
Brent E (14)
Dorian (19)
D
2
Deb V (13)
Eaglin (27)
C
2
Glen S (21)
B Conrad (23)
B
6
Byrd (9)
Scott S (15)
A
5
Mike V (17)
Kord Kristinson (16)
8
T Vansickle (24)
Keith (6)
6
Brent E (14)
Deb V (13)
11
Eaglin (27)
Byrd (9)
6
Mike V (17)
Kord Kristinson (16)
J
6
Rich Majors (5)
Brent E (14)
I
8
Ely (8)
Deb V (13)
L
9
Josh A (2)
Mike V (17)
K
6
Krauser (3)
Kord Kristinson (16)
11
Brent E (14)
Josh A (2)
8
Mike V (17)
Kord Kristinson (16)
N
9
Fain (11)
Mike V (17)
M
2
Chitt (4)
Fain (11)
9
Mike V (17)
Mike V (17)
O
11
Rob Green (1)
Mike V (17)

1st

  Wiehe (10)

2nd

  Mike V (17)

3rd

  Rob Green (1)

4th

  Fain (11)

5th

  Kord Kristinson (16)

  Chitt (4)

7th

  Brent E (14)

  Josh A (2)

9th

  Rich Majors (5)

  Ely (8)

  Deb V (13)

  Krauser (3)

13th

  T Vansickle (24)

  Keith (6)

  Eaglin (27)

  Byrd (9)

17th

  Ron Wilson (18)

  Cuc (7)

  Fish (28)

  Mostellar (20)

  Dorian (19)

  Glen S (21)

  B Conrad (23)

  Scott S (15)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  S Wallace (25)

  Melby (12)

  Bye (29)

  (bye) (30)

  R Johnson (22)

  T Davis (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Wiehe (10) W vs.
Mike V (17) L 2 21:42

Elimination Final

Mike V (17) W vs.
Rob Green (1) L 11 00:05

Elimination Semi-final

Fain (11) L vs.
Mike V (17) W 9 00:08

Winners Final

Rob Green (1) L vs.
Wiehe (10) W 9 14:40

Elimination 6

Kord Kristinson (16) L vs.
Fain (11) W 9 19:32

Mike V (17) W vs.
Chitt (4) L 2 19:52

Elimination 5

Josh A (2) L vs.
Mike V (17) W 8 06:25

Kord Kristinson (16) W vs.
Brent E (14) L 11 25:06

Winners Semi-finals

Fain (11) L vs.
Wiehe (10) W 11 14:07

Rob Green (1) W vs.
Chitt (4) L 2 26:40

Elimination 4

Brent E (14) W vs.
Ely (8) L 8 17:19

Deb V (13) L vs.
Josh A (2) W 9 17:51

Kord Kristinson (16) W vs.
Rich Majors (5) L 6 21:18

Mike V (17) W vs.
Krauser (3) L 6 16:42

Elimination 3

Byrd (9) L vs.
Mike V (17) W 6 11:21

Deb V (13) W vs.
Eaglin (27) L 11 09:21

Keith (6) L vs.
Brent E (14) W 6 20:05

Kord Kristinson (16) W vs.
T Vansickle (24) L 8 10:44

Winners 2

Krauser (3) L vs.
Fain (11) W 10 25:55

Rich Majors (5) L vs.
Chitt (4) W 9 17:10

Rob Green (1) W vs.
Ely (8) L 7 15:37

Wiehe (10) W vs.
Josh A (2) L 6 10:28

Elimination 2

B Conrad (23) L vs.
Byrd (9) W 6 18:45

Dorian (19) L vs.
Deb V (13) W 2 12:03

Eaglin (27) W vs.
Glen S (21) L 2 12:05

Fish (28) L vs.
Keith (6) W 9 28:07

Kord Kristinson (16) W vs.
Ron Wilson (18) L 8 15:55

Mostellar (20) L vs.
Brent E (14) W 2 12:21

Scott S (15) L vs.
Mike V (17) W 5 07:19

T Vansickle (24) W vs.
Cuc (7) L 8 23:16

Elimination 1

(bye) (30) L vs.
Dorian (19) W 43:06

(bye) (32) L vs.
Kord Kristinson (16) W 33:54

Fish (28) W vs.
Melby (12) L 2 00:07

Mostellar (20) W vs.
Bye (29) L 11 00:07

R Johnson (22) L vs.
Eaglin (27) W 8 17:52

Scott S (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 40:09

T Davis (26) L vs.
B Conrad (23) W 5 18:27

T Vansickle (24) W vs.
S Wallace (25) L 9 08:15

Winners 1

Byrd (9) L vs.
Ely (8) W 7 16:13

Cuc (7) L vs.
Wiehe (10) W 8 10:53

Deb V (13) L vs.
Chitt (4) W 8 14:12

Fain (11) W vs.
Keith (6) L 7 16:31

Krauser (3) W vs.
Brent E (14) L 9 22:45

Rich Majors (5) W vs.
Glen S (21) L 11 31:14

Rob Green (1) W vs.
Mike V (17) L 5 19:48

Ron Wilson (18) L vs.
Josh A (2) W 10 23:11

Round 1

(bye) (31) L vs.
Josh A (2) W 46:25

B Conrad (23) L vs.
Wiehe (10) W 10 13:16

Bye (29) L vs.
Chitt (4) W 10 00:06

Byrd (9) W vs.
T Vansickle (24) L 9 21:55

Cuc (7) W vs.
T Davis (26) L 7 10:54

Deb V (13) W vs.
Mostellar (20) L 11 14:37

Dorian (19) L vs.
Brent E (14) W 10 18:13

Eaglin (27) L vs.
Keith (6) W 8 13:45

Fain (11) W vs.
R Johnson (22) L 8 16:43

Glen S (21) W vs.
Melby (12) L 10 00:20

Krauser (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 46:25

Mike V (17) W vs.
Kord Kristinson (16) L 5 11:18

Rich Majors (5) W vs.
Fish (28) L 11 14:03

Rob Green (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 46:25

S Wallace (25) L vs.
Ely (8) W 10 16:10

Scott S (15) L vs.
Ron Wilson (18) W 9 14:46

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20