Round 10
Dave Stewart W vs.
Jorge Romero L Stars 09:48
Round 9
Dave Stewart W vs.
Chris Chinn L F-14 Tomcat 12:21
Round 8
Dave Stewart W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L Attack From Mars 20:49
Jorge Romero W vs.
Tim McCool L Shrek 16:13
Round 7
Alexa Philbeck L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Twilight Zone 16:23
Dave Stewart W vs.
Chris Chinn L Eight Ball Champ 20:14
Tim McCool W vs.
John Lim L Creature Lagoon 13:11
Round 6
Chris Chinn W vs.
John Lim L Eight Ball Deluxe 24:15
Dave Stewart W vs.
Alexa Philbeck L Indiana Jones 23:32
Heather Loudon L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W The Sopranos 28:33
Malcolm Roberts L vs.
Tim McCool W Theatre Of Magic 24:11
Michael Zuino L vs.
Jorge Romero W Bad Cats 23:41
Round 5
Alexa Philbeck W vs.
Clayton Stetz L Creature Lagoon 14:19
Dave Stewart W vs.
Tim McCool L Medieval Madness 16:35
Heather Loudon W vs.
Sarah Hager L F-14 Tomcat 12:40
John Lim W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L Nitro Ground Shaker 13:43
Jorge Romero W vs.
James Frost-Winn L Eight Ball Champ 12:54
Malcolm Roberts W vs.
Randy Huynh L Skateball 14:09
Michael Zuino L vs.
Chris Chinn W Stars 13:47
Round 4
Clayton Stetz L vs.
Michael Zuino W Who Dunnit 18:24
James Frost-Winn L vs.
Alexa Philbeck W Nitro Ground Shaker 13:23
John Lim L vs.
Dave Stewart W Ghost Busters 15:10
John Robinson WA L vs.
Heather Loudon W Eight Ball Champ 12:31
Jonathan Hawthorne L vs.
Randy Huynh W Batman 13:55
Jorge Romero L vs.
Chris Chinn W Radical 18:06
Malcolm Roberts W vs.
Jared Baldridge L Medieval Madness 18:10
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Sarah Hager L Stars 11:39
Round 3
Heather Loudon W vs.
Justin Denewith L Attack From Mars 22:16
James Frost-Winn L vs.
Tim McCool W Stars 13:52
Jared Baldridge L vs.
Chris Chinn W Nitro Ground Shaker 14:00
John Lim W vs.
Jorge Romero L The Sopranos 16:26
Malcolm Roberts L vs.
Alexa Philbeck W Ghost Busters 13:44
Matt Slater L vs.
John Robinson WA W Theatre Of Magic 18:58
Michael Zuino W vs.
Jonathan Hawthorne L Indiana Jones 22:44
Sarah Hager L vs.
Dave Stewart W Twilight Zone 18:22
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Randy Huynh L Eight Ball Champ 17:30
Round 2
Clayton Stetz W vs.
Matt Slater L Ghost Busters 16:43
Jared Baldridge L vs.
Jorge Romero W Skateball 13:23
John Lim W vs.
Alexa Philbeck L F-14 Tomcat 16:31
John Robinson WA L vs.
Chris Chinn W The Sopranos 18:23
Jonathan Hawthorne L vs.
Sarah Hager W Attack From Mars 16:46
Malcolm Roberts L vs.
Dave Stewart W Fathom 17:34
Michael Zuino W vs.
Justin Denewith L Surf Champ 15:27
Randy Huynh W vs.
Heather Loudon L Twilight Zone 15:34
Tim McCool L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Bad Cats 16:06
Round 1
Clayton Stetz L vs.
Sarah Hager W Batman 17:23
Heather Loudon L vs.
Jared Baldridge W Fathom 11:56
John Robinson WA L vs.
Malcolm Roberts W Twilight Zone 17:31
Jorge Romero W vs.
Matt Slater L Nitro Ground Shaker 12:08
Justin Denewith L vs.
Jonathan Hawthorne W Creature Lagoon 10:21
Michael Zuino L vs.
Alexa Philbeck W Eight Ball Champ 17:58
Randy Huynh L vs.
John Lim W Theatre Of Magic 15:01
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
James Frost-Winn W F-14 Tomcat 12:45
Tim McCool W vs.
Chris Chinn L Skateball 19:15