Saturday Cornhole Throwdown

Updated 10:31pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Tommy/Josh (1)
(bye) (16)
Wade/Gary (9)
2
Anthony/Donna (8)
Ben/Lucus (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Rick/Joseph (4)
RoRo/Chris (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Jayme/Nick (6)
Casey/Alton (7)
1
Jontae/Cook (10)
(bye) (15)
Donnie/Nate (2)
Tommy/Josh (1)
A
4
Wade/Gary (9)
Ben/Lucus (5)
B
3
Rick/Joseph (4)
RoRo/Chris (3)
C
4
Jayme/Nick (6)
Jontae/Cook (10)
D
3
Donnie/Nate (2)
Wade/Gary (9)
E
3
Rick/Joseph (4)
RoRo/Chris (3)
F
2
Donnie/Nate (2)
Rick/Joseph (4)
G
2
RoRo/Chris (3)
Rick/Joseph (4)
1
RoRo/Chris (3)
Rick/Joseph (4)
(bye) (16)
Anthony/Donna (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Casey/Alton (7)
(bye) (15)
Anthony/Donna (8)
D
1
Jontae/Cook (10)
(bye) (13)
C
Jayme/Nick (6)
(bye) (11)
B
Ben/Lucus (5)
Casey/Alton (7)
A
4
Tommy/Josh (1)
Jontae/Cook (10)
3
Jayme/Nick (6)
Ben/Lucus (5)
4
Tommy/Josh (1)
Jontae/Cook (10)
E
4
Wade/Gary (9)
Tommy/Josh (1)
F
1
Donnie/Nate (2)
Jontae/Cook (10)
2
Tommy/Josh (1)
Tommy/Josh (1)
G
3
RoRo/Chris (3)
RoRo/Chris (3)

1st

  Rick/Joseph (4)

2nd

  RoRo/Chris (3)

3rd

  Tommy/Josh (1)

4th

  Jontae/Cook (10)

5th

  Wade/Gary (9)

  Donnie/Nate (2)

7th

  Jayme/Nick (6)

  Ben/Lucus (5)

9th

  Anthony/Donna (8)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  Casey/Alton (7)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Rick/Joseph (4) W vs.
RoRo/Chris (3) L 1 41:44

Elimination Final

Tommy/Josh (1) L vs.
RoRo/Chris (3) W 3 27:47

Elimination Semi-final

Jontae/Cook (10) L vs.
Tommy/Josh (1) W 2 24:04

Winners Final

Rick/Joseph (4) W vs.
RoRo/Chris (3) L 2 19:29

Elimination 4

Jontae/Cook (10) W vs.
Wade/Gary (9) L 4 32:15

Tommy/Josh (1) W vs.
Donnie/Nate (2) L 1 26:30

Elimination 3

Ben/Lucus (5) L vs.
Tommy/Josh (1) W 4 27:34

Jontae/Cook (10) W vs.
Jayme/Nick (6) L 3 27:28

Winners Semi-finals

RoRo/Chris (3) W vs.
Donnie/Nate (2) L 2 32:49

Wade/Gary (9) L vs.
Rick/Joseph (4) W 3 26:38

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Ben/Lucus (5) W 45:00

(bye) (13) L vs.
Jayme/Nick (6) W 52:26

Anthony/Donna (8) L vs.
Jontae/Cook (10) W 1 38:58

Casey/Alton (7) L vs.
Tommy/Josh (1) W 4 22:36

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 28:54

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 28:54

(bye) (16) L vs.
Anthony/Donna (8) W 00:07

Casey/Alton (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 48:50

Winners 1

Ben/Lucus (5) L vs.
Rick/Joseph (4) W 3 14:34

Jontae/Cook (10) L vs.
Donnie/Nate (2) W 3 21:19

RoRo/Chris (3) W vs.
Jayme/Nick (6) L 4 21:57

Tommy/Josh (1) L vs.
Wade/Gary (9) W 4 18:36

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Jayme/Nick (6) W 28:54

(bye) (13) L vs.
Rick/Joseph (4) W 28:54

(bye) (15) L vs.
Donnie/Nate (2) W 28:54

Ben/Lucus (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 28:54

Casey/Alton (7) L vs.
Jontae/Cook (10) W 1 19:21

RoRo/Chris (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 28:54

Tommy/Josh (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 28:54

Wade/Gary (9) W vs.
Anthony/Donna (8) L 2 30:22

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20