Pop-Up Blind Draw

Updated 7:14pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ed // Salty
Board 4
Kelley M. // Nick Champagne
Alex M. // Mike C.
Board 6
Mike M. // Taco
Joe C. // Paul W.
Board 4
JJ // Jeremy S.
Dustin // Pat M.
Board 5
Lou // Will N.
John C. // Thomas
Board 4
Dale // George
Jake G. // Jason R.
Board 5
Alex Z. // Mike Collins
Brandon Z. // Zephan
Board 5
Daniela // Jake V.
Khoa // Larry
Board 6
Chris W. // Sandy C.
Ed // Salty
A
Board 6
Mike M. // Taco
Joe C. // Paul W.
B
Board 6
Lou // Will N.
Dale // George
C
Board 4
Alex Z. // Mike Collins
Daniela // Jake V.
D
Board 5
Chris W. // Sandy C.
Mike M. // Taco
E
Board 4
Lou // Will N.
Dale // George
F
Board 5
Daniela // Jake V.
Lou // Will N.
G
Board 4
Daniela // Jake V.
Lou // Will N.
Board 5
Mike M. // Taco
Lou // Will N.
Kelley M. // Nick Champagne
Board 5
Alex M. // Mike C.
JJ // Jeremy S.
Board 4
Dustin // Pat M.
John C. // Thomas
Board 5
Jake G. // Jason R.
Brandon Z. // Zephan
Board 6
Khoa // Larry
Kelley M. // Nick Champagne
D
Board 5
Chris W. // Sandy C.
Dustin // Pat M.
C
Board 6
Alex Z. // Mike Collins
Jake G. // Jason R.
B
Board 5
Joe C. // Paul W.
Brandon Z. // Zephan
A
Board 6
Ed // Salty
Kelley M. // Nick Champagne
Board 6
Alex Z. // Mike Collins
Jake G. // Jason R.
Board 5
Ed // Salty
Kelley M. // Nick Champagne
E
Board 6
Mike M. // Taco
Ed // Salty
F
Board 5
Dale // George
Mike M. // Taco
Board 4
Ed // Salty
Mike M. // Taco
G
Board 4
Daniela // Jake V.
Mike M. // Taco

1st

  Lou // Will N.

2nd

  Mike M. // Taco

3rd

  Daniela // Jake V.

4th

  Ed // Salty

5th

  Kelley M. // Nick Champagne

  Dale // George

7th

  Alex Z. // Mike Collins

  Jake G. // Jason R.

9th

  Chris W. // Sandy C.

  Dustin // Pat M.

  Joe C. // Paul W.

  Brandon Z. // Zephan

13th

  Alex M. // Mike C.

  JJ // Jeremy S.

  John C. // Thomas

  Khoa // Larry

Final

Lou // Will N. W vs.
Mike M. // Taco L Board 5 08:58:40

Elimination Final

Mike M. // Taco W vs.
Daniela // Jake V. L Board 4 16:42

Elimination Semi-final

Mike M. // Taco W vs.
Ed // Salty L Board 4 09:54

Winners Final

Lou // Will N. W vs.
Daniela // Jake V. L Board 4 41:36

Elimination 4

Ed // Salty W vs.
Dale // George L Board 5 20:10

Kelley M. // Nick Champagne L vs.
Mike M. // Taco W Board 6 11:10

Elimination 3

Jake G. // Jason R. L vs.
Ed // Salty W Board 5 14:57

Kelley M. // Nick Champagne W vs.
Alex Z. // Mike Collins L Board 6 16:42

Winners Semi-finals

Dale // George L vs.
Daniela // Jake V. W Board 5 41:53

Mike M. // Taco L vs.
Lou // Will N. W Board 4 29:30

Elimination 2

Brandon Z. // Zephan L vs.
Ed // Salty W Board 6 12:49

Dustin // Pat M. L vs.
Alex Z. // Mike Collins W Board 6 16:06

Jake G. // Jason R. W vs.
Joe C. // Paul W. L Board 5 31:37

Kelley M. // Nick Champagne W vs.
Chris W. // Sandy C. L Board 5 11:44

Elimination 1

Brandon Z. // Zephan W vs.
Khoa // Larry L Board 6 08:36

JJ // Jeremy S. L vs.
Dustin // Pat M. W Board 4 35:47

John C. // Thomas L vs.
Jake G. // Jason R. W Board 5 15:02

Kelley M. // Nick Champagne W vs.
Alex M. // Mike C. L Board 5 11:04

Winners 1

Dale // George W vs.
Alex Z. // Mike Collins L Board 4 40:21

Daniela // Jake V. W vs.
Chris W. // Sandy C. L Board 5 17:16

Ed // Salty L vs.
Mike M. // Taco W Board 6 23:10

Joe C. // Paul W. L vs.
Lou // Will N. W Board 6 38:20

Round 1

Alex M. // Mike C. L vs.
Mike M. // Taco W Board 6 20:39

Brandon Z. // Zephan L vs.
Daniela // Jake V. W Board 5 23:14

Dustin // Pat M. L vs.
Lou // Will N. W Board 5 21:46

Ed // Salty W vs.
Kelley M. // Nick Champagne L Board 4 20:06

Jake G. // Jason R. L vs.
Alex Z. // Mike Collins W Board 5 31:48

Joe C. // Paul W. W vs.
JJ // Jeremy S. L Board 4 48:03

John C. // Thomas L vs.
Dale // George W Board 4 17:59

Khoa // Larry L vs.
Chris W. // Sandy C. W Board 6 40:35

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20