CCL Side Dish Tier 2 Bassett 7/28/18

Updated 10:04am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Meacham / Walter
(bye)
Jerry H / Stacy
3
Ray / Peewee
Teddy/ Jeff
2
Harold / Wayne
Gary D / Jimmy Cummins
3
Brock H / Lynn
Ben / Eli
3
Michelle / Bailey
Andy T/ Devin M
4
Buster / Kevin
J.R. / Trevor M
4
Pat / Jason M
(bye)
Brad H / Matt T
Meacham / Walter
A
2
Ray / Peewee
Teddy/ Jeff
B
4
Gary D / Jimmy Cummins
Ben / Eli
C
4
Buster / Kevin
Pat / Jason M
D
3
Brad H / Matt T
Meacham / Walter
E
4
Gary D / Jimmy Cummins
Ben / Eli
F
1
Pat / Jason M
Gary D / Jimmy Cummins
G
3
Pat / Jason M
Gary D / Jimmy Cummins
1
Brad H / Matt T
Gary D / Jimmy Cummins
(bye)
Jerry H / Stacy
Harold / Wayne
3
Brock H / Lynn
Michelle / Bailey
4
Andy T/ Devin M
J.R. / Trevor M
(bye)
Jerry H / Stacy
D
4
Brad H / Matt T
Harold / Wayne
C
3
Buster / Kevin
Michelle / Bailey
B
1
Teddy/ Jeff
J.R. / Trevor M
A
4
Ray / Peewee
Brad H / Matt T
3
Buster / Kevin
Teddy/ Jeff
1
J.R. / Trevor M
Brad H / Matt T
E
4
Meacham / Walter
Teddy/ Jeff
F
1
Ben / Eli
Brad H / Matt T
2
Teddy/ Jeff
Brad H / Matt T
G
2
Pat / Jason M
Brad H / Matt T

1st

  Gary D / Jimmy Cummins

2nd

  Brad H / Matt T

3rd

  Pat / Jason M

4th

  Teddy/ Jeff

5th

  Meacham / Walter

  Ben / Eli

7th

  Buster / Kevin

  J.R. / Trevor M

9th

  Jerry H / Stacy

  Harold / Wayne

  Michelle / Bailey

  Ray / Peewee

13th

  Brock H / Lynn

  Andy T/ Devin M

Final

Gary D / Jimmy Cummins W vs.
Brad H / Matt T L 1 15:55

Elimination Final

Brad H / Matt T W vs.
Pat / Jason M L 2 13:47

Elimination Semi-final

Brad H / Matt T W vs.
Teddy/ Jeff L 2 10:58

Winners Final

Gary D / Jimmy Cummins W vs.
Pat / Jason M L 3 15:47

Elimination 4

Brad H / Matt T W vs.
Meacham / Walter L 4 13:28

Teddy/ Jeff W vs.
Ben / Eli L 1 11:24

Elimination 3

Brad H / Matt T W vs.
Buster / Kevin L 3 11:54

Teddy/ Jeff W vs.
J.R. / Trevor M L 1 10:59

Winners Semi-finals

Ben / Eli L vs.
Pat / Jason M W 1 14:08

Meacham / Walter L vs.
Gary D / Jimmy Cummins W 4 15:14

Elimination 2

Harold / Wayne L vs.
Buster / Kevin W 3 15:30

J.R. / Trevor M W vs.
Ray / Peewee L 4 09:41

Jerry H / Stacy L vs.
Brad H / Matt T W 4 10:32

Michelle / Bailey L vs.
Teddy/ Jeff W 1 10:40

Elimination 1

Harold / Wayne W vs.
Brock H / Lynn L 3 13:56

Michelle / Bailey W vs.
Andy T/ Devin M L 4 14:40

Winners 1

Ben / Eli W vs.
Buster / Kevin L 4 10:45

Meacham / Walter W vs.
Ray / Peewee L 2 11:47

Pat / Jason M W vs.
Brad H / Matt T L 3 15:25

Teddy/ Jeff L vs.
Gary D / Jimmy Cummins W 4 07:44

Round 1

Andy T/ Devin M L vs.
Buster / Kevin W 4 11:16

Ben / Eli W vs.
Michelle / Bailey L 3 10:42

Gary D / Jimmy Cummins W vs.
Brock H / Lynn L 3 12:47

J.R. / Trevor M L vs.
Pat / Jason M W 4 19:40

Jerry H / Stacy L vs.
Ray / Peewee W 3 13:50

Teddy/ Jeff W vs.
Harold / Wayne L 2 12:56

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20