Round 12
James "🎺" Frost-Winn W vs.
Sergey "🎼" Posrednikov L Creature From The Black Lagoon 10:06
Round 11
Sergey "🎼" Posrednikov L vs.
James "🎺" Frost-Winn W Attack From Mars 08:07
Round 10
James "🎺" Frost-Winn W vs.
Robbie Finnigan L Shrek 20:42
Sergey "🎼" Posrednikov W vs.
Jordan Semrow L Batman 12:02
Round 9
Dave Stewart L vs.
Jordan Semrow W Skateball 15:52
Robbie Finnigan L vs.
Sergey "🎼" Posrednikov W Twilight Zone 11:01
Round 8
Chris "🚴" Chinn L vs.
Jordan Semrow W The Addams Family 22:46
James "🎺" Frost-Winn W vs.
Louis Gordon L Fish Tales 09:54
Robbie Finnigan W vs.
Dave Stewart L Taxi 20:21
Round 7
Chris "🚴" Chinn W vs.
Alexa "🙅🏻" Philbeck L Skateball 19:10
James "🎺" Frost-Winn W vs.
Justina "🌽" Russo L Fathom 07:42
Jordan Semrow W vs.
Umboon Moore L Stars 11:15
Robbie Finnigan L vs.
Dave Stewart W Bad Cats 12:41
Sergey "🎼" Posrednikov W vs.
Lauren Aquino L Surf Champ 08:43
Round 6
Alexa "🙅🏻" Philbeck L vs.
Sergey "🎼" Posrednikov W Who Dunnit 19:05
Allen Wood L vs.
James "🎺" Frost-Winn W Stars 10:05
Chris "🚴" Chinn W vs.
Jared Baldridge L Ghost Busters 21:49
Geoff "🍄" Simons L vs.
Umboon Moore W Taxi 07:52
Heather "🏩" Loudon L vs.
Justina "🌽" Russo W Batman 15:28
Jordan Semrow L vs.
Dave Stewart W Nitro Ground Shaker 14:11
Lauren Aquino W vs.
John Robinson WA L Shrek 12:44
Robbie Finnigan W vs.
Louis Gordon L The Addams Family 16:05
Round 5
Alexa "🙅🏻" Philbeck L vs.
Robbie Finnigan W Radical 15:25
Allen Wood W vs.
Tom Pflibsen L Theatre Of Magic 11:39
Chris "🚴" Chinn W vs.
Tim McCool L Eight Ball Deluxe 15:17
Geoff "🍄" Simons L vs.
Dave Stewart W F-14 Tomcat 13:45
Jordan Semrow W vs.
James "🎺" Frost-Winn L Taxi 14:44
Louis Gordon W vs.
John Robinson WA L Nitro Ground Shaker 16:56
Malcolm Roberts L vs.
Justina "🌽" Russo W Surf Champ 13:10
Matt Golden L vs.
Umboon Moore W The Sopranos 15:04
Robin Moore L vs.
Lauren Aquino W Skateball 17:58
Sergey "🎼" Posrednikov W vs.
Heather "🏩" Loudon L Medieval Madness 13:26
Todd Larsen L vs.
Jared Baldridge W Fish Tales 17:09
Round 4
Allen Wood W vs.
Steph Hanlon L Batman 09:27
Brittany Semrow L vs.
Justina "🌽" Russo W Indiana Jones 13:57
Chris "👑" King L vs.
Lauren Aquino W Fathom 10:07
Dave Stewart L vs.
Alexa "🙅🏻" Philbeck W Stars 10:14
Heather "🏩" Loudon W vs.
Matt Golden L Nitro Ground Shaker 08:47
John Robinson WA W vs.
Tom Pflibsen L The Addams Family 09:57
Jonathan "🐂" Hawthorne L vs.
Jared Baldridge W Taxi 10:28
Louis Gordon W vs.
Chris "🚴" Chinn L Theatre Of Magic 17:09
Malcolm Roberts L vs.
Sergey "🎼" Posrednikov W Radical 13:22
Robbie Finnigan W vs.
Geoff "🍄" Simons L The Sopranos 14:17
Robin Moore L vs.
Jordan Semrow W Attack From Mars 19:23
Tim McCool W vs.
Mark Wistrom L Bad Cats 13:45
Todd Larsen W vs.
Josh Neuens L Shrek 17:44
Umboon Moore L vs.
James "🎺" Frost-Winn W Surf Champ 08:29
Round 3
Allen Wood W vs.
Skye Fleming L Skateball 10:26
Chris "👑" King L vs.
Tom Pflibsen W Stars 08:19
Dave Stewart W vs.
Louis Gordon L The Sopranos 24:56
Geoff "🍄" Simons W vs.
Sergey "🎼" Posrednikov L Eight Ball Deluxe 20:54
Heather "🏩" Loudon W vs.
Brittany Semrow L Attack From Mars 16:17
James "🎺" Frost-Winn W vs.
Jared Baldridge L Radical 17:24
Jonathan "🐂" Hawthorne L vs.
John Robinson WA W Fathom 24:40
Jordan Semrow W vs.
Justina "🌽" Russo L F-14 Tomcat 08:57
Josh Neuens W vs.
Dave Ritter L Taxi 12:07
Lauren Aquino W vs.
William Scott Jordan L Ghost Busters 11:40
Malcolm Roberts W vs.
Steph Hanlon L Creature From The Black Lagoon 09:58
Mark Wistrom W vs.
Timm Shere L Batman 14:43
Matt Golden L vs.
Robbie Finnigan W Theatre Of Magic 14:28
Tim McCool L vs.
Robin Moore W Who Dunnit 18:26
Todd Larsen L vs.
Chris "🚴" Chinn W Medieval Madness 18:39
Umboon Moore L vs.
Alexa "🙅🏻" Philbeck W Nitro Ground Shaker 11:05
Round 2
Chris "🚴" Chinn L vs.
Sergey "🎼" Posrednikov W Fathom 11:55
Dave Stewart W vs.
Jonathan "🐂" Hawthorne L Medieval Madness 16:15
Geoff "🍄" Simons W vs.
James "🎺" Frost-Winn L Ghost Busters 13:50
Heather "🏩" Loudon W vs.
Mark Wistrom L Taxi 12:51
Jared Baldridge L vs.
Matt Golden W Stars 13:43
Josh Neuens L vs.
Steph Hanlon W Twilight Zone 09:21
Justina "🌽" Russo W vs.
Allen Wood L Radical 13:56
Lauren Aquino L vs.
Brittany Semrow W Who Dunnit 12:34
Louis Gordon W vs.
Todd Larsen L Skateball 18:30
Malcolm Roberts L vs.
Alexa "🙅🏻" Philbeck W Attack From Mars 12:39
Robbie Finnigan W vs.
Chris "👑" King L Batman 20:08
Robin Moore W vs.
Dave Ritter L Theatre Of Magic 08:00
Skye Fleming L vs.
Jordan Semrow W Shrek 17:54
Tim McCool L vs.
Umboon Moore W Creature From The Black Lagoon 13:15
Timm Shere L vs.
John Robinson WA W The Sopranos 13:33
William Scott Jordan L vs.
Tom Pflibsen W Bad Cats 13:05
Round 1
Alexa "🙅🏻" Philbeck W vs.
John Robinson WA L Twilight Zone 12:29
Brittany Semrow L vs.
Malcolm Roberts W Batman 19:45
Chris "🚴" Chinn W vs.
Allen Wood L Creature From The Black Lagoon 19:28
Dave Stewart W vs.
Dave Ritter L Radical 17:38
Heather "🏩" Loudon L vs.
Robbie Finnigan W Who Dunnit 19:37
James "🎺" Frost-Winn W vs.
Lauren Aquino L F-14 Tomcat 11:00
Jordan Semrow L vs.
Tim McCool W Fish Tales 17:04
Justina "🌽" Russo L vs.
Jared Baldridge W Shrek 22:49
Louis Gordon W vs.
Robin Moore L Bad Cats 12:01
Mark Wistrom L vs.
Sergey "🎼" Posrednikov W Skateball 18:06
Matt Golden W vs.
Josh Neuens L Eight Ball Deluxe 18:17
Skye Fleming L vs.
Geoff "🍄" Simons W Theatre Of Magic 17:14
Todd Larsen W vs.
Steph Hanlon L Ghost Busters 11:42
Tom Pflibsen L vs.
Jonathan "🐂" Hawthorne W The Sopranos 17:45
Umboon Moore W vs.
Timm Shere L Fathom 09:13
William Scott Jordan L vs.
Chris "👑" King W Medieval Madness 15:11