Final - Match 2
Josh Glover (2) 9 L vs.
Craig Ervin (6) 21 W 10 Center Court 19:26
Final
Craig Ervin (6) 16 L vs.
Josh Glover (2) 21 W 10 Center Court 12:30
Elimination Final
Josh Glover (2) 21 W vs.
Justin Duke (13) 13 L 10 Center Court 15:33
Elimination Semi-final
Randall Garrison (3) 6 L vs.
Josh Glover (2) 21 W 10 Center Court 13:53
Winners Final
Justin Duke (13) 15 L vs.
Craig Ervin (6) 21 W 10 Center Court 15:33
Elimination 8
Josh Glover (2) 21 W vs.
Douglas Parker (10) 11 L 10 Center Court 29:47
Randall Garrison (3) 21 W vs.
Shawn Preece (24) 12 L 9 17:32
Elimination 7
Josh Glover (2) 21 W vs.
Austin Graham (43) 20 L 6 22:01
TJ Miller (4) 15 L vs.
Randall Garrison (3) 21 W 10 Center Court 22:54
Winners Semi-finals
Craig Ervin (6) 21 W vs.
Douglas Parker (10) 18 L 13 24:13
Shawn Preece (24) 2 L vs.
Justin Duke (13) 21 W Kingslayer 1 13:17
Elimination 6
Austin Graham (43) 21 W vs.
Kyle Anderson (1) 5 L 9 14:25
Brian Jones (11) 11 L vs.
Randall Garrison (3) 21 W 10 Center Court 18:53
Josh Glover (2) 21 W vs.
Steve Smith (5) 13 L 6 21:03
TJ Miller (4) 21 W vs.
Zach Mitchell (18) 17 L 6 14:20
Elimination 5
Austin Graham (43) 21 W vs.
Dan Newcomb (49) 13 L 13 13:32
Brian Jones (11) 21 W vs.
Jamie Dennison (45) 5 L 10 Center Court 19:32
Josh Glover (2) 21 W vs.
Daniel Deisher (7) 17 L 4 21:23
TJ Miller (4) 21 W vs.
Dylan Aufdenberg (8) 8 L 6 17:25
Winners 3
Douglas Parker (10) 21 W vs.
Zach Mitchell (18) 7 L 7 15:04
Kyle Anderson (1) 17 L vs.
Shawn Preece (24) 21 W 11 16:25
Randall Garrison (3) 8 L vs.
Craig Ervin (6) 21 W ACO 2 22:52
Steve Smith (5) 14 L vs.
Justin Duke (13) 21 W 17 25:38
Elimination 4
Brian Jones (11) 21 W vs.
Kevin Chambers (57) 15 L 12 23:49
Chase Puckett (31) 17 L vs.
TJ Miller (4) 21 W 9 29:54
Dan Newcomb (49) 21 W vs.
Jed Thomas (19) L 5 11:42
Dylan Aufdenberg (8) 21 W vs.
Mark Smothers (12) 10 L 4 14:50
Jamie Dennison (45) 21 W vs.
Blake Kimrey (48) 15 L 13 19:40
Louie Stumpie (26) 6 L vs.
Austin Graham (43) 21 W 6 20:39
Ryan Shoe (29) L vs.
Josh Glover (2) 21 W 7 10:36
Scott Huggins (59) 20 L vs.
Daniel Deisher (7) 21 W 12 26:40
Elimination 3
Chase Puckett (31) 21 W vs.
Carl Stenger (16) 17 L 12 16:08
Chris Seaton (27) 12 L vs.
Brian Jones (11) 21 W 6 18:58
Dan Newcomb (49) 21 W vs.
Ben Kuehn (34) 2 L 4 11:20
Eric Todd (42) 14 L vs.
Dylan Aufdenberg (8) 21 W Taco 3 17:05
Jamie Dennison (45) 21 W vs.
Maddie McBride (36) 12 L 13 19:11
Louie Stumpie (26) 21 W vs.
Spencer Garner (9) 17 L 7 21:42
Lynda Oglesby (22) 20 L vs.
Scott Huggins (59) 21 W 19 22:24
Ryan Shoe (29) 21 W vs.
Taz Steele (20) 20 L 4 17:56
Winners 2
Austin Graham (43) 13 L vs.
Craig Ervin (6) 21 W 17 15:13
Daniel Deisher (7) 19 L vs.
Douglas Parker (10) 21 W 10 Center Court 34:52
Justin Duke (13) 21 W vs.
TJ Miller (4) 17 L 19 20:32
Kyle Anderson (1) 21 W vs.
Blake Kimrey (48) 14 L 7 19:31
Randall Garrison (3) 21 W vs.
Jed Thomas (19) 12 L 19 20:48
Shawn Preece (24) 21 W vs.
Kevin Chambers (57) 4 L 6 11:36
Steve Smith (5) 21 W vs.
Mark Smothers (12) 2 L Taco 3 20:07
Zach Mitchell (18) 21 W vs.
Josh Glover (2) 12 L 4 15:40
Elimination 2
Ben Kuehn (34) 21 W vs.
Daniel Tolton (32) 15 L 16 19:48
Carl Stenger (16) 21 W vs.
Mike Schaffer (15) 5 L 13 16:50
Danny Lester (47) L vs.
Dan Newcomb (49) 21 W 20 14:53
Dylan Aufdenberg (8) 21 W vs.
Mike Hausler (39) 5 L 8 08:34
Jacob Garner (44) 15 L vs.
Brian Jones (11) 21 W 15 13:08
Jamie Dennison (45) 21 W vs.
Thomas Huyck (14) 19 L 5 18:21
Louie Stumpie (26) 21 W vs.
Brandon Whitehead (40) 18 L 11 17:03
Lynda Oglesby (22) 21 W vs.
Phillip Barnett (21) 15 L Kingslayer 1 24:52
Maddie McBride (36) 21 W vs.
Shane Fretwell (35) 6 L 8 13:56
Matt Burnett (33) 4 L vs.
Chase Puckett (31) 21 W Taco 3 12:04
Michael Hausler (51) 3 L vs.
Taz Steele (20) 21 W 9 15:15
Russel Carlisle (30) 3 L vs.
Ryan Shoe (29) 21 W 13 10:44
Sam Vogel (55) 5 L vs.
Spencer Garner (9) 21 W 18 13:50
Scott Huggins (59) 21 W vs.
Jamie Mcdowell (28) 4 L 7 16:00
Scott Watkins (60) 13 L vs.
Chris Seaton (27) 21 W 12 21:02
Terry Amos (41) 13 L vs.
Eric Todd (42) 21 W 6 19:39
Elimination 1
(bye) (62) L vs.
Russel Carlisle (30) W 24:58
(bye) (64) L vs.
Matt Burnett (33) W 19:13
Aaron Gunnels (54) 14 L vs.
Lynda Oglesby (22) 21 W 9 19:02
Allen Hancock (52) L vs.
Jamie Dennison (45) 21 W 7 07:08
Ben Kuehn (34) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 09:47
David Vaughan (38) 15 L vs.
Scott Huggins (59) 21 W 6 18:37
Gregory Neighbors Jr. (25) 18 L vs.
Dylan Aufdenberg (8) 21 W ACO 2 15:30
Jacob Garner (44) 21 W vs.
Devin Wiseman (53) 17 L 18 15:19
Jeff Wilson (23) 14 L vs.
Sam Vogel (55) 21 W 15 24:57
Maddie McBride (36) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 12:03
Matt Ranek (50) 1 L vs.
Danny Lester (47) 21 W Kingslayer 1 16:20
Megan Puckett (46) 7 L vs.
Michael Hausler (51) 21 W ACO 2 17:46
Rick Gauch (56) L vs.
Terry Amos (41) 21 W 11 08:19
Scott Mitchell (17) 2 L vs.
Carl Stenger (16) 21 W ACO 2 13:51
Scott Watkins (60) 21 W vs.
Randy Seibert (37) 16 L 5 19:14
Velvet Bledsoe (58) 13 L vs.
Louie Stumpie (26) 21 W 5 14:10
Winners 1
Blake Kimrey (48) 21 W vs.
Dan Newcomb (49) 19 L 11 21:21
Brandon Whitehead (40) 2 L vs.
Kevin Chambers (57) 21 W 19 13:35
Brian Jones (11) 11 L vs.
Austin Graham (43) 21 W 4 10:49
Chase Puckett (31) 13 L vs.
Josh Glover (2) 21 W Taco 3 18:40
Chris Seaton (27) 13 L vs.
Craig Ervin (6) 21 W 4 17:12
Daniel Deisher (7) 21 W vs.
Mike Hausler (39) 10 L 10 Center Court 36:51
Eric Todd (42) 2 L vs.
Douglas Parker (10) 21 W 17 18:48
Jed Thomas (19) 21 W vs.
Thomas Huyck (14) 6 L Kingslayer 1 11:33
Justin Duke (13) 21 W vs.
Taz Steele (20) L 16 11:58
Kyle Anderson (1) 21 W vs.
Daniel Tolton (32) 17 L 10 Center Court 20:17
Mike Schaffer (15) 15 L vs.
Zach Mitchell (18) 21 W 20 22:32
Phillip Barnett (21) 4 L vs.
Mark Smothers (12) 21 W 16 13:25
Randall Garrison (3) 21 W vs.
Shane Fretwell (35) 8 L 14 22:02
Ryan Shoe (29) 1 L vs.
TJ Miller (4) 21 W 15 08:58
Spencer Garner (9) 5 L vs.
Shawn Preece (24) 21 W 13 15:09
Steve Smith (5) 21 W vs.
Jamie Mcdowell (28) L 7 10:18
Round 1
(bye) (61) L vs.
TJ Miller (4) W 54:46
(bye) (63) L vs.
Josh Glover (2) W 54:46
Austin Graham (43) 21 W vs.
Lynda Oglesby (22) 15 L 14 20:11
Brian Jones (11) 21 W vs.
Aaron Gunnels (54) 18 L 9 21:10
Chase Puckett (31) 21 W vs.
Ben Kuehn (34) 4 L 20 12:52
Chris Seaton (27) 21 W vs.
David Vaughan (38) L 18 10:00
Dan Newcomb (49) 21 W vs.
Carl Stenger (16) 4 L 18 17:42
Daniel Deisher (7) 21 W vs.
Velvet Bledsoe (58) 5 L 9 19:34
Danny Lester (47) 20 L vs.
Zach Mitchell (18) 21 W 17 28:43
Devin Wiseman (53) 4 L vs.
Mark Smothers (12) 21 W 8 09:26
Gregory Neighbors Jr. (25) 17 L vs.
Brandon Whitehead (40) 21 W 15 14:42
Jamie Dennison (45) 16 L vs.
Taz Steele (20) 21 W 19 15:50
Jed Thomas (19) 21 W vs.
Megan Puckett (46) 6 L 4 11:45
Jeff Wilson (23) 19 L vs.
Eric Todd (42) 21 W 11 26:01
Justin Duke (13) 21 W vs.
Allen Hancock (52) 8 L 6 14:26
Kevin Chambers (57) 21 W vs.
Dylan Aufdenberg (8) 8 L Kingslayer 1 12:42
Kyle Anderson (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 54:46
Matt Burnett (33) 12 L vs.
Daniel Tolton (32) 21 W 10 Center Court 20:35
Michael Hausler (51) 19 L vs.
Thomas Huyck (14) 21 W 8 34:14
Mike Hausler (39) 21 W vs.
Louie Stumpie (26) 13 L 12 28:39
Mike Schaffer (15) 21 W vs.
Matt Ranek (50) 13 L 7 16:25
Phillip Barnett (21) 21 W vs.
Jacob Garner (44) 4 L 20 16:14
Randall Garrison (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 54:46
Randy Seibert (37) 19 L vs.
Jamie Mcdowell (28) 21 W 5 22:50
Ryan Shoe (29) 21 W vs.
Maddie McBride (36) 8 L ACO 2 13:46
Sam Vogel (55) 14 L vs.
Douglas Parker (10) 21 W 16 16:20
Scott Huggins (59) L vs.
Craig Ervin (6) 21 W 14 09:42
Scott Mitchell (17) L vs.
Blake Kimrey (48) 21 W 4 11:34
Shane Fretwell (35) 21 W vs.
Russel Carlisle (30) 6 L Kingslayer 1 16:22
Spencer Garner (9) 21 W vs.
Rick Gauch (56) 9 L 12 12:38
Steve Smith (5) 21 W vs.
Scott Watkins (60) 4 L 13 15:08
Terry Amos (41) 4 L vs.
Shawn Preece (24) 21 W Taco 3 15:53