4/7 BSS UPPER

Updated 3:09pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

JAKE THE SNAKE // PORKY
(bye)
SHOWTIME // ZEE
BOARD 2
ANDY O // GARY B
BIG JOE // JORDAN
BOARD 1
MIKE P // T-BEAR
(bye)
RAYS // TANK
MIO // ROXY
(bye)
MAGIC MAN // PORKCHOP
BOARD 3
BUCK // DR. JONES
BULLET // JEN F
BOARD 4
GEORGE // JUSTIN MEIYER
(bye)
DIESEL // KAT
JAKE THE SNAKE // PORKY
A
BOARD 4
ANDY O // GARY B
MIKE P // T-BEAR
B
BOARD 3
RAYS // TANK
MIO // ROXY
C
BOARD 5
BUCK // DR. JONES
BULLET // JEN F
D
BOARD 1
DIESEL // KAT
ANDY O // GARY B
E
BOARD 1
MIKE P // T-BEAR
BUCK // DR. JONES
F
BOARD 3
BULLET // JEN F
ANDY O // GARY B
G
BOARD 1
BUCK // DR. JONES
BUCK // DR. JONES
BOARD 1
ANDY O // GARY B
BUCK // DR. JONES
(bye)
SHOWTIME // ZEE
BIG JOE // JORDAN
(bye)
(bye)
MAGIC MAN // PORKCHOP
GEORGE // JUSTIN MEIYER
(bye)
SHOWTIME // ZEE
D
BOARD 4
DIESEL // KAT
BIG JOE // JORDAN
C
BOARD 2
MIO // ROXY
MAGIC MAN // PORKCHOP
B
BOARD 1
RAYS // TANK
GEORGE // JUSTIN MEIYER
A
BOARD 3
JAKE THE SNAKE // PORKY
SHOWTIME // ZEE
BOARD 4
BIG JOE // JORDAN
MAGIC MAN // PORKCHOP
BOARD 2
JAKE THE SNAKE // PORKY
SHOWTIME // ZEE
E
BOARD 1
MIKE P // T-BEAR
JAKE THE SNAKE // PORKY
F
BOARD 3
BULLET // JEN F
MIKE P // T-BEAR
BOARD 3
JAKE THE SNAKE // PORKY
JAKE THE SNAKE // PORKY
G
BOARD 1
ANDY O // GARY B
ANDY O // GARY B

1st

  BUCK // DR. JONES

2nd

  ANDY O // GARY B

3rd

  JAKE THE SNAKE // PORKY

4th

  MIKE P // T-BEAR

5th

  SHOWTIME // ZEE

  BULLET // JEN F

7th

  BIG JOE // JORDAN

  MAGIC MAN // PORKCHOP

9th

  DIESEL // KAT

  MIO // ROXY

  RAYS // TANK

  GEORGE // JUSTIN MEIYER

Final

BUCK // DR. JONES W vs.
ANDY O // GARY B L BOARD 1 20:14

Elimination Final

JAKE THE SNAKE // PORKY L vs.
ANDY O // GARY B W BOARD 1 20:02

Elimination Semi-final

MIKE P // T-BEAR L vs.
JAKE THE SNAKE // PORKY W BOARD 3 24:57

Winners Final

ANDY O // GARY B L vs.
BUCK // DR. JONES W BOARD 1 30:16

Elimination 4

JAKE THE SNAKE // PORKY W vs.
BULLET // JEN F L BOARD 3 24:59

SHOWTIME // ZEE L vs.
MIKE P // T-BEAR W BOARD 1 17:07

Elimination 3

MAGIC MAN // PORKCHOP L vs.
JAKE THE SNAKE // PORKY W BOARD 2 18:26

SHOWTIME // ZEE W vs.
BIG JOE // JORDAN L BOARD 4 18:48

Winners Semi-finals

ANDY O // GARY B W vs.
MIKE P // T-BEAR L BOARD 1 29:18

BUCK // DR. JONES W vs.
BULLET // JEN F L BOARD 3 16:31

Elimination 2

BIG JOE // JORDAN W vs.
MIO // ROXY L BOARD 2 22:22

GEORGE // JUSTIN MEIYER L vs.
JAKE THE SNAKE // PORKY W BOARD 3 26:15

MAGIC MAN // PORKCHOP W vs.
RAYS // TANK L BOARD 1 15:22

SHOWTIME // ZEE W vs.
DIESEL // KAT L BOARD 4 25:57

Winners 1

BULLET // JEN F W vs.
DIESEL // KAT L BOARD 1 19:29

JAKE THE SNAKE // PORKY L vs.
ANDY O // GARY B W BOARD 4 19:02

MIKE P // T-BEAR W vs.
RAYS // TANK L BOARD 3 17:51

MIO // ROXY L vs.
BUCK // DR. JONES W BOARD 5 14:17

Round 1

BIG JOE // JORDAN L vs.
MIKE P // T-BEAR W BOARD 1 13:39

BULLET // JEN F W vs.
GEORGE // JUSTIN MEIYER L BOARD 4 20:09

MAGIC MAN // PORKCHOP L vs.
BUCK // DR. JONES W BOARD 3 12:17

SHOWTIME // ZEE L vs.
ANDY O // GARY B W BOARD 2 25:23

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20