HCB SOCIAL PLAYOFFS

Updated 6:49am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

ANDREW R./ERIC K. (1)
(bye) (32)
CLINT E./DANIEL K. (17)
LANE 4
CORY C./JASON W. (16)
WAYNE B./SHAWN A. (9)
LANE 2
DOYLE L./MATT A. (24)
JASON S./REKA F. (25)
LANE 7
ALEC T./SHAWN S. (8)
GARRY & BARRY P. (5)
(bye) (28)
TIA H./KAYCE V. (21)
LANE 5
JEFF & SAMANTHA M. (12)
MICHAEL K./BRANDON M. (13)
LANE 6
TEDDY & LISA P. (20)
(bye) (29)
ANTONIO C./JOSH O. (4)
CARLOS/GEO (3)
(bye) (30)
CURTIS S./LEXUS (19)
LANE 5
BRANDON & RYAN H. (14)
RICKY & LYNSEY B. (11)
LANE 1
DARREN G./ALEX G. (22)
STEVEN & KAWZA W. (27)
LANE 7
MALORIE K./AVERY D. (6)
TREVOR & GREG G. (7)
LANE 3
DENNIS P./BRANDON D. (26)
JAKE H./TYLER N. (23)
LANE 3
FABIAN & IRAM T. (10)
DANE & DUANE G. (15)
LANE 2
GARY A./KEVIN A. (18)
(bye) (31)
DAVID W./DENNIS D. (2)
ANDREW R./ERIC K. (1)
A
LANE 4
CORY C./JASON W. (16)
WAYNE B./SHAWN A. (9)
B
LANE 4
ALEC T./SHAWN S. (8)
GARRY & BARRY P. (5)
C
LANE 6
TIA H./KAYCE V. (21)
MICHAEL K./BRANDON M. (13)
D
LANE 5
ANTONIO C./JOSH O. (4)
CARLOS/GEO (3)
E
LANE 6
BRANDON & RYAN H. (14)
RICKY & LYNSEY B. (11)
F
LANE 7
MALORIE K./AVERY D. (6)
TREVOR & GREG G. (7)
G
LANE 3
FABIAN & IRAM T. (10)
DANE & DUANE G. (15)
H
LANE 1
DAVID W./DENNIS D. (2)
ANDREW R./ERIC K. (1)
I
Lane 12
ALEC T./SHAWN S. (8)
TIA H./KAYCE V. (21)
J
LANE 2
MICHAEL K./BRANDON M. (13)
BRANDON & RYAN H. (14)
K
LANE 5
RICKY & LYNSEY B. (11)
TREVOR & GREG G. (7)
L
LANE 6
DAVID W./DENNIS D. (2)
ANDREW R./ERIC K. (1)
M
LANE 1
TIA H./KAYCE V. (21)
RICKY & LYNSEY B. (11)
N
LANE 3
DAVID W./DENNIS D. (2)
TIA H./KAYCE V. (21)
O
LANE 4
DAVID W./DENNIS D. (2)
DAVID W./DENNIS D. (2)
LANE 7
TIA H./KAYCE V. (21)
DAVID W./DENNIS D. (2)
(bye) (32)
CLINT E./DANIEL K. (17)
DOYLE L./MATT A. (24)
LANE 2
JASON S./REKA F. (25)
(bye) (28)
JEFF & SAMANTHA M. (12)
TEDDY & LISA P. (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
CURTIS S./LEXUS (19)
DARREN G./ALEX G. (22)
LANE 2
STEVEN & KAWZA W. (27)
DENNIS P./BRANDON D. (26)
LANE 4
JAKE H./TYLER N. (23)
GARY A./KEVIN A. (18)
(bye) (31)
CLINT E./DANIEL K. (17)
H
LANE 3
DANE & DUANE G. (15)
DOYLE L./MATT A. (24)
G
Lane 12
FABIAN & IRAM T. (10)
JEFF & SAMANTHA M. (12)
F
LANE 1
MALORIE K./AVERY D. (6)
TEDDY & LISA P. (20)
E
LANE 6
CARLOS/GEO (3)
CURTIS S./LEXUS (19)
D
LANE 7
ANTONIO C./JOSH O. (4)
DARREN G./ALEX G. (22)
C
LANE 2
GARRY & BARRY P. (5)
DENNIS P./BRANDON D. (26)
B
LANE 7
WAYNE B./SHAWN A. (9)
GARY A./KEVIN A. (18)
A
LANE 1
CORY C./JASON W. (16)
DANE & DUANE G. (15)
Lane 11
DOYLE L./MATT A. (24)
MALORIE K./AVERY D. (6)
LANE 1
TEDDY & LISA P. (20)
CURTIS S./LEXUS (19)
LANE 3
DARREN G./ALEX G. (22)
WAYNE B./SHAWN A. (9)
LANE 6
CORY C./JASON W. (16)
DANE & DUANE G. (15)
J
LANE 4
MICHAEL K./BRANDON M. (13)
MALORIE K./AVERY D. (6)
I
LANE 5
ALEC T./SHAWN S. (8)
CURTIS S./LEXUS (19)
L
LANE 1
TREVOR & GREG G. (7)
CORY C./JASON W. (16)
K
LANE 7
BRANDON & RYAN H. (14)
DANE & DUANE G. (15)
LANE 6
ALEC T./SHAWN S. (8)
TREVOR & GREG G. (7)
LANE 5
CORY C./JASON W. (16)
ALEC T./SHAWN S. (8)
N
LANE 2
RICKY & LYNSEY B. (11)
CORY C./JASON W. (16)
M
LANE 3
ANDREW R./ERIC K. (1)
ALEC T./SHAWN S. (8)
LANE 6
ANDREW R./ERIC K. (1)
ALEC T./SHAWN S. (8)
O
LANE 3
TIA H./KAYCE V. (21)
TIA H./KAYCE V. (21)

1st

  DAVID W./DENNIS D. (2)

2nd

  TIA H./KAYCE V. (21)

3rd

  ALEC T./SHAWN S. (8)

4th

  ANDREW R./ERIC K. (1)

5th

  RICKY & LYNSEY B. (11)

  CORY C./JASON W. (16)

7th

  DANE & DUANE G. (15)

  TREVOR & GREG G. (7)

9th

  MICHAEL K./BRANDON M. (13)

  MALORIE K./AVERY D. (6)

  CURTIS S./LEXUS (19)

  BRANDON & RYAN H. (14)

13th

  DOYLE L./MATT A. (24)

  TEDDY & LISA P. (20)

  DARREN G./ALEX G. (22)

  WAYNE B./SHAWN A. (9)

17th

  CLINT E./DANIEL K. (17)

  FABIAN & IRAM T. (10)

  JEFF & SAMANTHA M. (12)

  CARLOS/GEO (3)

  ANTONIO C./JOSH O. (4)

  GARRY & BARRY P. (5)

  DENNIS P./BRANDON D. (26)

  GARY A./KEVIN A. (18)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  JASON S./REKA F. (25)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  STEVEN & KAWZA W. (27)

  JAKE H./TYLER N. (23)

  (bye) (31)

Final

DAVID W./DENNIS D. (2) W vs.
TIA H./KAYCE V. (21) L LANE 7 00:05

Elimination Final

ALEC T./SHAWN S. (8) L vs.
TIA H./KAYCE V. (21) W LANE 3 07:43

Elimination Semi-final

ALEC T./SHAWN S. (8) W vs.
ANDREW R./ERIC K. (1) L LANE 6 14:39

Winners Final

TIA H./KAYCE V. (21) L vs.
DAVID W./DENNIS D. (2) W LANE 4 36:11

Elimination 6

ALEC T./SHAWN S. (8) W vs.
RICKY & LYNSEY B. (11) L LANE 2 09:06

CORY C./JASON W. (16) L vs.
ANDREW R./ERIC K. (1) W LANE 3 11:57

Elimination 5

DANE & DUANE G. (15) L vs.
ALEC T./SHAWN S. (8) W LANE 6 11:02

TREVOR & GREG G. (7) L vs.
CORY C./JASON W. (16) W LANE 5 12:24

Winners Semi-finals

ANDREW R./ERIC K. (1) L vs.
TIA H./KAYCE V. (21) W LANE 1 24:48

RICKY & LYNSEY B. (11) L vs.
DAVID W./DENNIS D. (2) W LANE 3 29:39

Elimination 4

CORY C./JASON W. (16) W vs.
BRANDON & RYAN H. (14) L LANE 7 11:17

CURTIS S./LEXUS (19) L vs.
TREVOR & GREG G. (7) W LANE 1 20:32

DANE & DUANE G. (15) W vs.
MICHAEL K./BRANDON M. (13) L LANE 4 22:09

MALORIE K./AVERY D. (6) L vs.
ALEC T./SHAWN S. (8) W LANE 5 13:30

Elimination 3

CURTIS S./LEXUS (19) W vs.
DARREN G./ALEX G. (22) L LANE 3 19:11

DANE & DUANE G. (15) W vs.
DOYLE L./MATT A. (24) L Lane 11 10:39

MALORIE K./AVERY D. (6) W vs.
TEDDY & LISA P. (20) L LANE 1 21:38

WAYNE B./SHAWN A. (9) L vs.
CORY C./JASON W. (16) W LANE 6 11:11

Winners 2

ANDREW R./ERIC K. (1) W vs.
ALEC T./SHAWN S. (8) L Lane 12 46:12

BRANDON & RYAN H. (14) L vs.
RICKY & LYNSEY B. (11) W LANE 5 41:30

TIA H./KAYCE V. (21) W vs.
MICHAEL K./BRANDON M. (13) L LANE 2 39:26

TREVOR & GREG G. (7) L vs.
DAVID W./DENNIS D. (2) W LANE 6 37:35

Elimination 2

CLINT E./DANIEL K. (17) L vs.
DANE & DUANE G. (15) W LANE 3 17:21

CURTIS S./LEXUS (19) W vs.
ANTONIO C./JOSH O. (4) L LANE 7 13:00

DARREN G./ALEX G. (22) W vs.
GARRY & BARRY P. (5) L LANE 2 08:04

DENNIS P./BRANDON D. (26) L vs.
WAYNE B./SHAWN A. (9) W LANE 7 10:55

DOYLE L./MATT A. (24) W vs.
FABIAN & IRAM T. (10) L Lane 12 11:50

GARY A./KEVIN A. (18) L vs.
CORY C./JASON W. (16) W LANE 1 15:58

JEFF & SAMANTHA M. (12) L vs.
MALORIE K./AVERY D. (6) W LANE 1 00:13

TEDDY & LISA P. (20) W vs.
CARLOS/GEO (3) L LANE 6 14:32

Elimination 1

(bye) (28) L vs.
JEFF & SAMANTHA M. (12) W 56:10

(bye) (30) L vs.
CURTIS S./LEXUS (19) W 36:30

(bye) (32) L vs.
CLINT E./DANIEL K. (17) W 40:27

DARREN G./ALEX G. (22) W vs.
STEVEN & KAWZA W. (27) L LANE 2 07:54

DENNIS P./BRANDON D. (26) W vs.
JAKE H./TYLER N. (23) L LANE 4 10:46

DOYLE L./MATT A. (24) W vs.
JASON S./REKA F. (25) L LANE 2 14:42

GARY A./KEVIN A. (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 39:37

TEDDY & LISA P. (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 44:02

Winners 1

ANDREW R./ERIC K. (1) W vs.
CORY C./JASON W. (16) L LANE 4 23:30

CARLOS/GEO (3) L vs.
BRANDON & RYAN H. (14) W LANE 6 16:12

DANE & DUANE G. (15) L vs.
DAVID W./DENNIS D. (2) W LANE 1 40:58

GARRY & BARRY P. (5) L vs.
TIA H./KAYCE V. (21) W LANE 6 15:18

MICHAEL K./BRANDON M. (13) W vs.
ANTONIO C./JOSH O. (4) L LANE 5 35:22

RICKY & LYNSEY B. (11) W vs.
MALORIE K./AVERY D. (6) L LANE 7 17:40

TREVOR & GREG G. (7) W vs.
FABIAN & IRAM T. (10) L LANE 3 24:29

WAYNE B./SHAWN A. (9) L vs.
ALEC T./SHAWN S. (8) W LANE 4 41:28

Round 1

(bye) (29) L vs.
ANTONIO C./JOSH O. (4) W 11:18

(bye) (31) L vs.
DAVID W./DENNIS D. (2) W 11:18

ANDREW R./ERIC K. (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 11:18

CARLOS/GEO (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 11:18

CLINT E./DANIEL K. (17) L vs.
CORY C./JASON W. (16) W LANE 4 28:29

CURTIS S./LEXUS (19) L vs.
BRANDON & RYAN H. (14) W LANE 5 24:16

DANE & DUANE G. (15) W vs.
GARY A./KEVIN A. (18) L LANE 2 27:07

GARRY & BARRY P. (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 11:18

JAKE H./TYLER N. (23) L vs.
FABIAN & IRAM T. (10) W LANE 3 27:06

JASON S./REKA F. (25) L vs.
ALEC T./SHAWN S. (8) W LANE 7 22:14

MICHAEL K./BRANDON M. (13) W vs.
TEDDY & LISA P. (20) L LANE 6 30:45

RICKY & LYNSEY B. (11) W vs.
DARREN G./ALEX G. (22) L LANE 1 31:56

STEVEN & KAWZA W. (27) L vs.
MALORIE K./AVERY D. (6) W LANE 7 38:43

TIA H./KAYCE V. (21) W vs.
JEFF & SAMANTHA M. (12) L LANE 5 19:38

TREVOR & GREG G. (7) W vs.
DENNIS P./BRANDON D. (26) L LANE 3 24:05

WAYNE B./SHAWN A. (9) W vs.
DOYLE L./MATT A. (24) L LANE 2 30:22

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20