Final
DAVID W./DENNIS D. (2) W vs.
TIA H./KAYCE V. (21) L LANE 7 00:05
Elimination Final
ALEC T./SHAWN S. (8) L vs.
TIA H./KAYCE V. (21) W LANE 3 07:43
Elimination Semi-final
ALEC T./SHAWN S. (8) W vs.
ANDREW R./ERIC K. (1) L LANE 6 14:39
Winners Final
TIA H./KAYCE V. (21) L vs.
DAVID W./DENNIS D. (2) W LANE 4 36:11
Elimination 6
ALEC T./SHAWN S. (8) W vs.
RICKY & LYNSEY B. (11) L LANE 2 09:06
CORY C./JASON W. (16) L vs.
ANDREW R./ERIC K. (1) W LANE 3 11:57
Elimination 5
DANE & DUANE G. (15) L vs.
ALEC T./SHAWN S. (8) W LANE 6 11:02
TREVOR & GREG G. (7) L vs.
CORY C./JASON W. (16) W LANE 5 12:24
Winners Semi-finals
ANDREW R./ERIC K. (1) L vs.
TIA H./KAYCE V. (21) W LANE 1 24:48
RICKY & LYNSEY B. (11) L vs.
DAVID W./DENNIS D. (2) W LANE 3 29:39
Elimination 4
CORY C./JASON W. (16) W vs.
BRANDON & RYAN H. (14) L LANE 7 11:17
CURTIS S./LEXUS (19) L vs.
TREVOR & GREG G. (7) W LANE 1 20:32
DANE & DUANE G. (15) W vs.
MICHAEL K./BRANDON M. (13) L LANE 4 22:09
MALORIE K./AVERY D. (6) L vs.
ALEC T./SHAWN S. (8) W LANE 5 13:30
Elimination 3
CURTIS S./LEXUS (19) W vs.
DARREN G./ALEX G. (22) L LANE 3 19:11
DANE & DUANE G. (15) W vs.
DOYLE L./MATT A. (24) L Lane 11 10:39
MALORIE K./AVERY D. (6) W vs.
TEDDY & LISA P. (20) L LANE 1 21:38
WAYNE B./SHAWN A. (9) L vs.
CORY C./JASON W. (16) W LANE 6 11:11
Winners 2
ANDREW R./ERIC K. (1) W vs.
ALEC T./SHAWN S. (8) L Lane 12 46:12
BRANDON & RYAN H. (14) L vs.
RICKY & LYNSEY B. (11) W LANE 5 41:30
TIA H./KAYCE V. (21) W vs.
MICHAEL K./BRANDON M. (13) L LANE 2 39:26
TREVOR & GREG G. (7) L vs.
DAVID W./DENNIS D. (2) W LANE 6 37:35
Elimination 2
CLINT E./DANIEL K. (17) L vs.
DANE & DUANE G. (15) W LANE 3 17:21
CURTIS S./LEXUS (19) W vs.
ANTONIO C./JOSH O. (4) L LANE 7 13:00
DARREN G./ALEX G. (22) W vs.
GARRY & BARRY P. (5) L LANE 2 08:04
DENNIS P./BRANDON D. (26) L vs.
WAYNE B./SHAWN A. (9) W LANE 7 10:55
DOYLE L./MATT A. (24) W vs.
FABIAN & IRAM T. (10) L Lane 12 11:50
GARY A./KEVIN A. (18) L vs.
CORY C./JASON W. (16) W LANE 1 15:58
JEFF & SAMANTHA M. (12) L vs.
MALORIE K./AVERY D. (6) W LANE 1 00:13
TEDDY & LISA P. (20) W vs.
CARLOS/GEO (3) L LANE 6 14:32
Elimination 1
(bye) (28) L vs.
JEFF & SAMANTHA M. (12) W 59:40
(bye) (30) L vs.
CURTIS S./LEXUS (19) W 40:00
(bye) (32) L vs.
CLINT E./DANIEL K. (17) W 43:57
DARREN G./ALEX G. (22) W vs.
STEVEN & KAWZA W. (27) L LANE 2 07:54
DENNIS P./BRANDON D. (26) W vs.
JAKE H./TYLER N. (23) L LANE 4 10:46
DOYLE L./MATT A. (24) W vs.
JASON S./REKA F. (25) L LANE 2 14:42
GARY A./KEVIN A. (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 43:07
TEDDY & LISA P. (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 47:32
Winners 1
ANDREW R./ERIC K. (1) W vs.
CORY C./JASON W. (16) L LANE 4 23:30
CARLOS/GEO (3) L vs.
BRANDON & RYAN H. (14) W LANE 6 16:12
DANE & DUANE G. (15) L vs.
DAVID W./DENNIS D. (2) W LANE 1 40:58
GARRY & BARRY P. (5) L vs.
TIA H./KAYCE V. (21) W LANE 6 15:18
MICHAEL K./BRANDON M. (13) W vs.
ANTONIO C./JOSH O. (4) L LANE 5 35:22
RICKY & LYNSEY B. (11) W vs.
MALORIE K./AVERY D. (6) L LANE 7 17:40
TREVOR & GREG G. (7) W vs.
FABIAN & IRAM T. (10) L LANE 3 24:29
WAYNE B./SHAWN A. (9) L vs.
ALEC T./SHAWN S. (8) W LANE 4 41:28
Round 1
(bye) (29) L vs.
ANTONIO C./JOSH O. (4) W 14:48
(bye) (31) L vs.
DAVID W./DENNIS D. (2) W 14:48
ANDREW R./ERIC K. (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 14:48
CARLOS/GEO (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 14:48
CLINT E./DANIEL K. (17) L vs.
CORY C./JASON W. (16) W LANE 4 28:29
CURTIS S./LEXUS (19) L vs.
BRANDON & RYAN H. (14) W LANE 5 24:16
DANE & DUANE G. (15) W vs.
GARY A./KEVIN A. (18) L LANE 2 27:07
GARRY & BARRY P. (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 14:48
JAKE H./TYLER N. (23) L vs.
FABIAN & IRAM T. (10) W LANE 3 27:06
JASON S./REKA F. (25) L vs.
ALEC T./SHAWN S. (8) W LANE 7 22:14
MICHAEL K./BRANDON M. (13) W vs.
TEDDY & LISA P. (20) L LANE 6 30:45
RICKY & LYNSEY B. (11) W vs.
DARREN G./ALEX G. (22) L LANE 1 31:56
STEVEN & KAWZA W. (27) L vs.
MALORIE K./AVERY D. (6) W LANE 7 38:43
TIA H./KAYCE V. (21) W vs.
JEFF & SAMANTHA M. (12) L LANE 5 19:38
TREVOR & GREG G. (7) W vs.
DENNIS P./BRANDON D. (26) L LANE 3 24:05
WAYNE B./SHAWN A. (9) W vs.
DOYLE L./MATT A. (24) L LANE 2 30:22