Final - Match 2
Tim W vs.
Oli L 00:06
Final
Oli 1 L vs.
Tim 3 W 14:53
Elimination Final
Mike 1 L vs.
Tim 2 W 16:25
Elimination Semi-final
Sven L vs.
Mike 2 W 08:31
Winners Final
Oli 2 W vs.
Tim 1 L 14:14
Elimination 8
Mike 12 W vs.
Tobi 1 L 15:07
Ulli L vs.
Sven 2 W 10:48
Elimination 7
Mike W vs.
Herwig L 12:06
Thomas Küster L vs.
Ulli W 13:15
Winners Semi-finals
Sven 1 L vs.
Oli 1 W 17:25
Tim W vs.
Tobi L 10:16
Elimination 6
Mike W vs.
Andre L 26:06
Thomas Küster W vs.
Micha Haase L 08:37
Tirza L vs.
Herwig W 13:50
Ulli W vs.
Chris B. L 16:57
Elimination 5
Alex L vs.
Ulli W 09:49
Tasi L vs.
Mike W 10:39
Thomas Küster W vs.
Peter B. L 14:26
Tirza W vs.
Anja L 11:30
Winners 3
Andre L vs.
Oli W 10:24
Chris B. L vs.
Tim W 11:40
Sven W vs.
Herwig L 23:18
Tobi W vs.
Micha Haase L 18:51
Elimination 4
AlexIII L vs.
Alex W 20:43
Anja W vs.
Jacob L 10:34
Peter B. W vs.
Yvonne L 11:47
Tasi W vs.
Wolli L 16:41
Thomas Gros L vs.
Mike W 15:20
Thomas Küster W vs.
Benni L 11:03
Tirza W vs.
Adi L 17:08
Ulli W vs.
Dieter L 21:34
Elimination 3
Anja W vs.
Martin Heil L 11:12
Eric L vs.
Peter B. W 18:28
Joachim L vs.
Thomas Gros W 08:29
Mate L vs.
Ulli W 23:00
Natale L vs.
AlexIII W 42:07
Tasi W vs.
Helga L 08:24
Tirza W vs.
Marcus L 08:56
Uwe L vs.
Thomas Küster W 12:38
Winners 2
Alex L vs.
Herwig W 12:12
Andre W vs.
Yvonne L 18:49
Benni L vs.
Oli W 11:14
Jacob L vs.
Chris B. W 11:07
Micha Haase W vs.
Wolli L 14:55
Sven W vs.
Dieter L 24:50
Tim W vs.
Adi L 08:39
Tobi W vs.
Mike L 15:44
Elimination 2
Martin Heil W vs.
Martin M. L 20:09
Tasi W vs.
Florian L 13:54
Ulli W vs.
Natascha L 11:01
Uwe W vs.
Elena L 16:35
Winners 1
Adi W vs.
Natale L 15:01
AlexIII L vs.
Tim W 09:47
Dieter W vs.
Anja L 32:57
Helga L vs.
Benni W 15:49
Herwig W vs.
Tirza L 09:53
Marcus L vs.
Alex W 08:49
Martin M. L vs.
Sven W 11:04
Mate L vs.
Chris B. W 14:51
Mike W vs.
Eric L 08:22
Natascha L vs.
Jacob W 19:43
Oli W vs.
Florian L 09:16
Thomas Gros L vs.
Andre W 09:12
Thomas Küster L vs.
Micha Haase W 11:54
Tobi 2 W vs.
Peter B. 1 L 15:31
Wolli W vs.
Elena L 09:03
Yvonne W vs.
Joachim L 17:22
Round 1
Martin Heil L vs.
Wolli W 12:47
Oli W vs.
Ulli L 08:43
Sven W vs.
Uwe L 18:10
Tasi L vs.
Jacob W 07:59