Chaos1

Updated 4:04am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Martin M.
(bye)
Sven
Uwe
Dieter
(bye)
(bye)
Anja
Marcus
(bye)
(bye)
Alex
Herwig
(bye)
(bye)
Tirza
Thomas Gros
(bye)
(bye)
Andre
Yvonne
(bye)
(bye)
Joachim
Helga
(bye)
(bye)
Benni
Oli
Ulli
(bye)
Florian
Natascha
(bye)
Tasi
Jacob
Mate
(bye)
(bye)
Chris B.
AlexIII
(bye)
(bye)
Tim
Adi
(bye)
(bye)
Natale
Tobi
(bye)
(bye)
Peter B.
Mike
(bye)
(bye)
Eric
Thomas Küster
(bye)
(bye)
Micha Haase
Martin Heil
Wolli
(bye)
Elena
Martin M.
A
Sven
Dieter
B
Anja
Marcus
C
Alex
Herwig
D
Tirza
Thomas Gros
E
Andre
Yvonne
F
Joachim
Helga
G
Benni
Oli
H
Florian
Natascha
I
Jacob
Mate
J
Chris B.
AlexIII
K
Tim
Adi
L
Natale
Tobi 2
M
Peter B. 1
Mike
N
Eric
Thomas Küster
O
Micha Haase
Wolli
P
Elena
Sven
Q
Dieter
Alex
R
Herwig
Andre
S
Yvonne
Benni
T
Oli
Jacob
U
Chris B.
Tim
V
Adi
Tobi
W
Mike
Micha Haase
X
Wolli
Sven
Y
Herwig
Andre
Z
Oli
Chris B.
AA
Tim
Tobi
AB
Micha Haase
Sven 1
AC
Oli 1
Tim
AD
Tobi
Oli 2
AE
Tim 1
Oli 1
Tim 3
Tim
Oli
Tim
(bye)
Uwe
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Ulli
(bye)
(bye)
Tasi
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Martin Heil
(bye)
Uwe
P
Elena
(bye)
O
Thomas Küster
(bye)
N
Eric
(bye)
M
Peter B.
(bye)
L
Natale
(bye)
K
AlexIII
(bye)
J
Mate
Ulli
I
Natascha
Tasi
H
Florian
(bye)
G
Helga
(bye)
F
Joachim
(bye)
E
Thomas Gros
(bye)
D
Tirza
(bye)
C
Marcus
(bye)
B
Anja
Martin Heil
A
Martin M.
Uwe
Thomas Küster
Eric
Peter B.
Natale
AlexIII
Mate
Ulli
Tasi
Helga
Joachim
Thomas Gros
Tirza
Marcus
Anja
Martin Heil
Thomas Küster
T
Benni
Peter B.
S
Yvonne
AlexIII
R
Alex
Ulli
Q
Dieter
Tasi
X
Wolli
Thomas Gros
W
Mike
Tirza
V
Adi
Anja
U
Jacob
Thomas Küster
Peter B.
Alex
Ulli
Tasi
Mike
Tirza
Anja
Thomas Küster
AB
Micha Haase
Ulli
AA
Chris B.
Mike
Z
Andre
Tirza
Y
Herwig
Thomas Küster
Ulli
Mike
Herwig
Ulli
AC
Sven 2
Mike 12
AD
Tobi 1
Sven
Mike 2
Mike 1
AE
Tim 2
Tim

1st

  Tim

2nd

  Oli

3rd

  Mike

4th

  Sven

5th

  Ulli

  Tobi

7th

  Thomas Küster

  Herwig

9th

  Micha Haase

  Chris B.

  Andre

  Tirza

13th

  Peter B.

  Alex

  Tasi

  Anja

17th

  Benni

  Yvonne

  AlexIII

  Dieter

  Wolli

  Thomas Gros

  Adi

  Jacob

25th

  Uwe

  Eric

  Natale

  Mate

  Helga

  Joachim

  Marcus

  Martin Heil

33th

  Elena

  Natascha

  Florian

  Martin M.

Final - Match 2

Tim W vs.
Oli L 00:06

Final

Oli 1 L vs.
Tim 3 W 14:53

Elimination Final

Mike 1 L vs.
Tim 2 W 16:25

Elimination Semi-final

Sven L vs.
Mike 2 W 08:31

Winners Final

Oli 2 W vs.
Tim 1 L 14:14

Elimination 8

Mike 12 W vs.
Tobi 1 L 15:07

Ulli L vs.
Sven 2 W 10:48

Elimination 7

Mike W vs.
Herwig L 12:06

Thomas Küster L vs.
Ulli W 13:15

Winners Semi-finals

Sven 1 L vs.
Oli 1 W 17:25

Tim W vs.
Tobi L 10:16

Elimination 6

Mike W vs.
Andre L 26:06

Thomas Küster W vs.
Micha Haase L 08:37

Tirza L vs.
Herwig W 13:50

Ulli W vs.
Chris B. L 16:57

Elimination 5

Alex L vs.
Ulli W 09:49

Tasi L vs.
Mike W 10:39

Thomas Küster W vs.
Peter B. L 14:26

Tirza W vs.
Anja L 11:30

Winners 3

Andre L vs.
Oli W 10:24

Chris B. L vs.
Tim W 11:40

Sven W vs.
Herwig L 23:18

Tobi W vs.
Micha Haase L 18:51

Elimination 4

AlexIII L vs.
Alex W 20:43

Anja W vs.
Jacob L 10:34

Peter B. W vs.
Yvonne L 11:47

Tasi W vs.
Wolli L 16:41

Thomas Gros L vs.
Mike W 15:20

Thomas Küster W vs.
Benni L 11:03

Tirza W vs.
Adi L 17:08

Ulli W vs.
Dieter L 21:34

Elimination 3

Anja W vs.
Martin Heil L 11:12

Eric L vs.
Peter B. W 18:28

Joachim L vs.
Thomas Gros W 08:29

Mate L vs.
Ulli W 23:00

Natale L vs.
AlexIII W 42:07

Tasi W vs.
Helga L 08:24

Tirza W vs.
Marcus L 08:56

Uwe L vs.
Thomas Küster W 12:38

Winners 2

Alex L vs.
Herwig W 12:12

Andre W vs.
Yvonne L 18:49

Benni L vs.
Oli W 11:14

Jacob L vs.
Chris B. W 11:07

Micha Haase W vs.
Wolli L 14:55

Sven W vs.
Dieter L 24:50

Tim W vs.
Adi L 08:39

Tobi W vs.
Mike L 15:44

Elimination 2

Martin Heil W vs.
Martin M. L 20:09

Tasi W vs.
Florian L 13:54

Ulli W vs.
Natascha L 11:01

Uwe W vs.
Elena L 16:35

Winners 1

Adi W vs.
Natale L 15:01

AlexIII L vs.
Tim W 09:47

Dieter W vs.
Anja L 32:57

Helga L vs.
Benni W 15:49

Herwig W vs.
Tirza L 09:53

Marcus L vs.
Alex W 08:49

Martin M. L vs.
Sven W 11:04

Mate L vs.
Chris B. W 14:51

Mike W vs.
Eric L 08:22

Natascha L vs.
Jacob W 19:43

Oli W vs.
Florian L 09:16

Thomas Gros L vs.
Andre W 09:12

Thomas Küster L vs.
Micha Haase W 11:54

Tobi 2 W vs.
Peter B. 1 L 15:31

Wolli W vs.
Elena L 09:03

Yvonne W vs.
Joachim L 17:22

Round 1

Martin Heil L vs.
Wolli W 12:47

Oli W vs.
Ulli L 08:43

Sven W vs.
Uwe L 18:10

Tasi L vs.
Jacob W 07:59

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20