Final - Match 2
Micahel Carver (2) L vs.
Justin Davenport (1) W Court 4 00:04
Final
Justin Davenport (1) L vs.
Micahel Carver (2) W Court 1 26:47
Elimination Final
Bobby Rankin (3) L vs.
Micahel Carver (2) W Court 4 17:12
Elimination Semi-final
Bobby Rankin (3) W vs.
Jerry Manis (20) L Court 3 22:01
Winners Final
Justin Davenport (1) W vs.
Micahel Carver (2) L Court 3 16:52
Elimination 6
Bobby Rankin (3) W vs.
Cody Smith (14) L Court 4 13:41
Jody Bray (10) L vs.
Jerry Manis (20) W Court 1 17:16
Elimination 5
Cody Thacker (5) L vs.
Bobby Rankin (3) W Court 2 22:10
Jody Bray (10) W vs.
Mike Martin (11) L Court 3 20:00
Winners Semi-finals
Cody Smith (14) L vs.
Micahel Carver (2) W Court 3 11:49
Justin Davenport (1) W vs.
Jerry Manis (20) L Court 2 21:30
Elimination 4
Bobby Rankin (3) W vs.
Kelly Lewis (9) L Court 2 10:03
Chad Reel (17) L vs.
Mike Martin (11) W 21:28
Dennie Vaughn/Jennifer Vaughn (7) L vs.
Cody Thacker (5) W Court 4 07:23
Jeremy Evans (4) L vs.
Jody Bray (10) W Court 1 10:05
Elimination 3
David Rankin (8) L vs.
Chad Reel (17) W 12:10
Jeremy Evans (4) W vs.
Dennis Powers (12) L Court 3 12:17
Matt Loney (16) L vs.
Dennie Vaughn/Jennifer Vaughn (7) W Court 4 14:35
Mike Tudor (6) L vs.
Bobby Rankin (3) W 26:06
Winners 2
Cody Smith (14) W vs.
Mike Martin (11) L Court 2 16:27
Cody Thacker (5) L vs.
Jerry Manis (20) W 11:31
Jody Bray (10) L vs.
Micahel Carver (2) W Court 1 17:16
Justin Davenport (1) W vs.
Kelly Lewis (9) L Court 4 16:34
Elimination 2
Cherie Dunn (24) L vs.
Dennie Vaughn/Jennifer Vaughn (7) W Court 3 09:13
CJ Robinson (19) L vs.
Jeremy Evans (4) W Court 4 08:17
Jennifer Vaughn (22) L vs.
Dennis Powers (12) W 16:19
Jerry Smith (13) L vs.
Bobby Rankin (3) W 18:41
Josh Burnette (23) L vs.
David Rankin (8) W Court 3 09:47
Matt Loney (16) W vs.
Eddie Burnette (18) L Court 1 12:53
Nathan Stokes (15) L vs.
Chad Reel (17) W Court 1 13:03
Tyler Ezell (21) L vs.
Mike Tudor (6) W Court 2 15:21
Elimination 1
(bye) (26) L vs.
Josh Burnette (23) W 30:56
(bye) (28) L vs.
Tyler Ezell (21) W 29:58
(bye) (30) L vs.
CJ Robinson (19) W 38:23
(bye) (32) L vs.
Matt Loney (16) W 26:14
Cherie Dunn (24) W vs.
Casey Carpenter (25) L 09:31
Jennifer Vaughn (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 29:50
Jerry Smith (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 24:20
Nathan Stokes (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 40:22
Winners 1
Bobby Rankin (3) L vs.
Cody Smith (14) W Court 2 13:54
Cody Thacker (5) W vs.
Dennis Powers (12) L 11:03
Dennie Vaughn/Jennifer Vaughn (7) L vs.
Jody Bray (10) W Court 4 21:04
Eddie Burnette (18) L vs.
Micahel Carver (2) W 08:28
Jerry Manis (20) W vs.
Jeremy Evans (4) L Court 3 25:40
Justin Davenport (1) W vs.
Chad Reel (17) L Court 2 11:03
Kelly Lewis (9) W vs.
David Rankin (8) L Court 1 18:27
Mike Martin (11) W vs.
Mike Tudor (6) L 16:14
Round 1
(bye) (27) L vs.
Mike Tudor (6) W 11:54
(bye) (29) L vs.
Jeremy Evans (4) W 11:54
(bye) (31) L vs.
Micahel Carver (2) W 11:54
Bobby Rankin (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 11:54
Casey Carpenter (25) L vs.
David Rankin (8) W Court 2 06:34
Chad Reel (17) W vs.
Matt Loney (16) L 14:14
CJ Robinson (19) L vs.
Cody Smith (14) W 14:34
Cody Thacker (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 11:54
Dennie Vaughn/Jennifer Vaughn (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 11:54
Jerry Smith (13) L vs.
Jerry Manis (20) W Court 4 11:21
Josh Burnette (23) L vs.
Jody Bray (10) W Court 2 11:44
Justin Davenport (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 11:54
Kelly Lewis (9) W vs.
Cherie Dunn (24) L 07:45
Mike Martin (11) W vs.
Jennifer Vaughn (22) L Court 1 16:17
Nathan Stokes (15) L vs.
Eddie Burnette (18) W Court 4 15:58
Tyler Ezell (21) L vs.
Dennis Powers (12) W Court 3 17:12