ACO Season 15 Las Vegas Major- COED

Updated 6:56am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Hubbard/Barrett (1)
(bye) (16)
Cahill/Cahill (9)
4
Sandridge/Cahill (8)
Southwick/Southwick (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Rosenberger/Russ (4)
Mann/Pearl (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Christensen/Vaandering (6)
McDade/Lyle (7)
2
Piazza/Atkinson (10)
(bye) (15)
Provost/Provost (2)
Hubbard/Barrett (1)
A
2
Sandridge/Cahill (8)
Southwick/Southwick (5)
B
3
Rosenberger/Russ (4)
Mann/Pearl (3) 4
C
1
Christensen/Vaandering (6) 21
McDade/Lyle (7)
D
5
Provost/Provost (2)
Sandridge/Cahill (8)
E
2
Southwick/Southwick (5)
Christensen/Vaandering (6) 7
F
4
McDade/Lyle (7) 21
Sandridge/Cahill (8)
G
1
McDade/Lyle (7)
McDade/Lyle (7)
3
Sandridge/Cahill (8)
McDade/Lyle (7)
(bye) (16)
Cahill/Cahill (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Piazza/Atkinson (10)
(bye) (15)
Cahill/Cahill (9)
D
3
Provost/Provost (2)
(bye) (13)
C
Mann/Pearl (3)
(bye) (11)
B
Rosenberger/Russ (4)
Piazza/Atkinson (10)
A
1
Hubbard/Barrett (1)
Provost/Provost (2)
2
Mann/Pearl (3)
Rosenberger/Russ (4)
5
Hubbard/Barrett (1)
Mann/Pearl (3)
E
3
Southwick/Southwick (5)
Hubbard/Barrett (1)
F
1
Christensen/Vaandering (6)
Mann/Pearl (3)
4
Hubbard/Barrett (1)
Mann/Pearl (3)
G
5
Sandridge/Cahill (8)
Sandridge/Cahill (8)

1st

  McDade/Lyle (7)

2nd

  Sandridge/Cahill (8)

3rd

  Mann/Pearl (3)

4th

  Hubbard/Barrett (1)

5th

  Southwick/Southwick (5)

  Christensen/Vaandering (6)

7th

  Provost/Provost (2)

  Rosenberger/Russ (4)

9th

  Cahill/Cahill (9)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  Piazza/Atkinson (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

McDade/Lyle (7) W vs.
Sandridge/Cahill (8) L 3 00:06

Elimination Final

Mann/Pearl (3) L vs.
Sandridge/Cahill (8) W 5 16:30

Elimination Semi-final

Mann/Pearl (3) W vs.
Hubbard/Barrett (1) L 4 25:18

Winners Final

Sandridge/Cahill (8) L vs.
McDade/Lyle (7) W 1 36:46

Elimination 4

Hubbard/Barrett (1) W vs.
Christensen/Vaandering (6) L 1 13:07

Mann/Pearl (3) W vs.
Southwick/Southwick (5) L 3 21:48

Elimination 3

Provost/Provost (2) L vs.
Mann/Pearl (3) W 2 14:13

Rosenberger/Russ (4) L vs.
Hubbard/Barrett (1) W 5 15:41

Winners Semi-finals

Christensen/Vaandering (6) 7 L vs.
McDade/Lyle (7) 21 W 4 17:02

Sandridge/Cahill (8) W vs.
Southwick/Southwick (5) L 2 18:09

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Rosenberger/Russ (4) W 39:03

(bye) (13) L vs.
Mann/Pearl (3) W 35:51

Cahill/Cahill (9) L vs.
Provost/Provost (2) W 3 18:12

Piazza/Atkinson (10) L vs.
Hubbard/Barrett (1) W 1 14:38

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 20:56

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 20:56

(bye) (16) L vs.
Cahill/Cahill (9) W 32:38

Piazza/Atkinson (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 30:16

Winners 1

Hubbard/Barrett (1) L vs.
Sandridge/Cahill (8) W 2 14:25

Mann/Pearl (3) 4 L vs.
Christensen/Vaandering (6) 21 W 1 14:30

McDade/Lyle (7) W vs.
Provost/Provost (2) L 5 18:06

Southwick/Southwick (5) W vs.
Rosenberger/Russ (4) L 3 17:35

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Christensen/Vaandering (6) W 20:56

(bye) (13) L vs.
Rosenberger/Russ (4) W 20:56

(bye) (15) L vs.
Provost/Provost (2) W 20:56

Cahill/Cahill (9) L vs.
Sandridge/Cahill (8) W 4 11:37

Hubbard/Barrett (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 20:56

Mann/Pearl (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 20:56

McDade/Lyle (7) W vs.
Piazza/Atkinson (10) L 2 09:04

Southwick/Southwick (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 20:56

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20