Round 12
Tim McCool L vs.
Hannah "🐣" Hatch W F-14 Tomcat 07:24
Round 11
Tim McCool L vs.
Hannah "🐣" Hatch W Ghost Busters 11:59
Round 10
Hannah "🐣" Hatch W vs.
Jordan Semrow L Medieval Madness 10:55
Round 9
Hannah "🐣" Hatch W vs.
Jason Hatch L Indiana Jones 11:38
Sergey "🎼" Posrednikov L vs.
Jordan Semrow W Surf Champ 13:08
Tim McCool W vs.
James "🎺" Frost-Winn L Medieval Madness 15:33
Round 8
Andrew Nunes L vs.
Jordan Semrow W Theatre Of Magic 23:58
Jason Hatch W vs.
Matt Slater L Shrek 18:00
Sergey "🎼" Posrednikov L vs.
James "🎺" Frost-Winn W Eight Ball Deluxe 18:20
Tim McCool W vs.
Hannah "🐣" Hatch L Batman 18:54
Round 7
Erik Gust L vs.
Andrew Nunes W Skateball 08:55
James "🎺" Frost-Winn W vs.
Louis Gordon L Ghost Busters 09:59
Jason Hatch L vs.
Tim McCool W Creature From The Black Lagoon 16:47
Jordan Semrow W vs.
Jake Hei L F-14 Tomcat 09:52
Matt Slater W vs.
Algird Lisaius L Nitro Ground Shaker 11:56
Sergey "🎼" Posrednikov L vs.
Hannah "🐣" Hatch W The Addams Family 16:13
Round 6
David Griffin L vs.
Erik Gust W Creature From The Black Lagoon 24:53
Jake Hei W vs.
Matt Golden L Eight Ball Champ 17:40
James "🎺" Frost-Winn W vs.
Sarah Hager L Taxi 17:26
John Robinson WA L vs.
Louis Gordon W Who Dunnit 12:46
Jordan Semrow L vs.
Tim McCool W Skateball 19:30
Matt Slater L vs.
Hannah "🐣" Hatch W Fish Tales 16:07
Sergey "🎼" Posrednikov W vs.
Andrew Nunes L Stars 18:16
Umboon Moore L vs.
Algird Lisaius W F-14 Tomcat 08:47
Round 5
Alexa "🙅🏻" Philbeck L vs.
David Griffin W Eight Ball Deluxe 14:56
Algird Lisaius W vs.
Jared Baldridge L Stars 07:46
Hannah "🐣" Hatch W vs.
Jake Hei L Nitro Ground Shaker 15:57
Hayden "🎅🏿" McCabe L vs.
Matt Golden W The Sopranos 22:53
James "🎺" Frost-Winn L vs.
Andrew Nunes W Shrek 24:10
John Robinson WA W vs.
Oliver Kohut L Bad Cats 16:58
Jordan Semrow L vs.
Jason Hatch W Taxi 18:39
Louis Gordon W vs.
Alan Woodyard L Fathom 12:31
Matt Slater W vs.
Erik Gust L Attack From Mars 15:10
Meghan "👽" West L vs.
Umboon Moore W Ghost Busters 21:04
Sarah Hager W vs.
Heather "🏩" Loudon L Medieval Madness 18:04
Sergey "🎼" Posrednikov W vs.
Tim McCool L Theatre Of Magic 18:55
Round 4
Alan Woodyard W vs.
Corey Klier L Twilight Zone 11:20
Dave Ritter L vs.
Algird Lisaius W Attack From Mars 10:44
David Griffin W vs.
Dwayne Collins L Fish Tales 13:14
Erik Gust L vs.
Tim McCool W Shrek 12:47
Hayden "🎅🏿" McCabe L vs.
Sarah Hager W Who Dunnit 18:27
Heather "🏩" Loudon W vs.
Tim Grand L Ghost Busters 18:45
Jake Hei W vs.
Oliver Kohut L Taxi 12:29
James "🎺" Frost-Winn W vs.
Umboon Moore L Theatre Of Magic 13:03
Jared Baldridge L vs.
Andrew Nunes W Bad Cats 12:12
Jason Hatch W vs.
John Robinson WA L Eight Ball Champ 16:31
Louis Gordon L vs.
Hannah "🐣" Hatch W Stars 10:31
Matt Slater W vs.
Alexa "🙅🏻" Philbeck L F-14 Tomcat 11:32
Sergey "🎼" Posrednikov W vs.
Matt Golden L Nitro Ground Shaker 11:40
Todd Larsen L vs.
Meghan "👽" West W The Sopranos 20:28
Round 3
Alexa "🙅🏻" Philbeck L vs.
Tim McCool W Surf Champ 10:35
Algird Lisaius W vs.
Clayton Stetz L Bad Cats 08:50
Andrew Nunes W vs.
Corey Klier L Taxi 12:17
Dave Ritter L vs.
John Robinson WA W Stars 11:16
David Griffin L vs.
Louis Gordon W Medieval Madness 18:23
Dwayne Collins L vs.
Hannah "🐣" Hatch W Who Dunnit 25:07
Heather "🏩" Loudon L vs.
Jason Hatch W Skateball 25:24
Jake Hei W vs.
Todd Larsen L The Addams Family 18:16
Jared Baldridge W vs.
Alan Woodyard L Eight Ball Deluxe 11:29
John "💱" Lim L vs.
Sarah Hager W Attack From Mars 14:48
Jordan Semrow W vs.
James "🎺" Frost-Winn L Batman 10:24
Matt Slater L vs.
Matt Golden W Indiana Jones 17:21
Meghan "👽" West W vs.
Robin Moore L Theatre Of Magic 11:04
Sergey "🎼" Posrednikov W vs.
Hayden "🎅🏿" McCabe L Ghost Busters 12:31
Umboon Moore L vs.
Erik Gust W Fish Tales 08:37
William Scott Jordan L vs.
Tim Grand W Eight Ball Champ 10:13
Round 2
Dave Ritter W vs.
Meghan "👽" West L F-14 Tomcat 07:03
David Griffin W vs.
Clayton Stetz L The Addams Family 15:00
Dwayne Collins L vs.
Alexa "🙅🏻" Philbeck W Batman 11:05
Hayden "🎅🏿" McCabe W vs.
Jake Hei L Skateball 15:09
James "🎺" Frost-Winn W vs.
Alan Woodyard L Attack From Mars 12:43
Jared Baldridge L vs.
Erik Gust W Indiana Jones 10:09
John "💱" Lim L vs.
Jason Hatch W Nitro Ground Shaker 23:27
Jordan Semrow W vs.
Hannah "🐣" Hatch L Shrek 24:51
Louis Gordon W vs.
Algird Lisaius L Surf Champ 09:02
Matt Golden W vs.
Tim Grand L Stars 10:39
Matt Slater W vs.
Corey Klier L Eight Ball Champ 11:57
Sarah Hager L vs.
Oliver Kohut W Fish Tales 11:44
Tim McCool W vs.
John Robinson WA L Fathom 08:43
Todd Larsen W vs.
Robin Moore L Ghost Busters 11:19
Umboon Moore W vs.
Heather "🏩" Loudon L Who Dunnit 19:29
William Scott Jordan L vs.
Andrew Nunes W Medieval Madness 14:48
Round 1
Algird Lisaius L vs.
Jake Hei W Medieval Madness 21:36
Andrew Nunes L vs.
Umboon Moore W Eight Ball Champ 12:28
Clayton Stetz L vs.
Alexa "🙅🏻" Philbeck W Taxi 16:37
Corey Klier W vs.
Meghan "👽" West L Nitro Ground Shaker 18:00
Dave Ritter L vs.
Hayden "🎅🏿" McCabe W Surf Champ 15:15
David Griffin L vs.
Matt Slater W Theatre Of Magic 17:24
Erik Gust W vs.
Todd Larsen L Fathom 15:50
Hannah "🐣" Hatch W vs.
Tim Grand L Bad Cats 11:30
Heather "🏩" Loudon W vs.
Robin Moore L Attack From Mars 18:23
Jared Baldridge W vs.
Louis Gordon L Twilight Zone 18:07
Jason Hatch L vs.
James "🎺" Frost-Winn W The Addams Family 22:46
John Robinson WA W vs.
John "💱" Lim L The Sopranos 19:16
Jordan Semrow W vs.
Oliver Kohut L Stars 12:04
Matt Golden L vs.
Tim McCool W Who Dunnit 25:24
Sarah Hager L vs.
Alan Woodyard W Indiana Jones 13:36
William Scott Jordan L vs.
Sergey "🎼" Posrednikov W Creature From The Black Lagoon 14:25