Harvest Moon Mixed Doubles Cricket 11/19/16

Updated 11:46pm

None.

None.

Mike Comiskey / Jewel Cameron
(bye)
Antonio Boykin / Terri McClure
Board 6
Leon Ziegler / Anne Harle
Chris Perry / Jewel Cameron
(bye)
(bye)
Mark Meares / Kelly Meares
Gary Horn / Andrea Joy
(bye)
(bye)
Aaron Campbell / Ashley Richey
Charles Brennan / Connie O'Callaghan
(bye)
(bye)
Chris Kennedy / Laura Lentoski
Arij Larkin / Mechall Goss
(bye)
Norman Fialkowsky / Daisja Brinson
Board 9
Bud Buzzard / Brittany Truemper
David Travers / Julie Atkinson
(bye)
(bye)
David Llerena / Amy Downs
Jeremy Hinkley / Bernadette Stevenson
(bye)
(bye)
Jeff Adams / Kate Keathley
Blair Jackson / Brittany Truemper
Board 11
Jason Belland / Bernadette Stevenson
(bye)
John Everett / Cathy Foster
Mike Comiskey / Jewel Cameron
Board 10
Leon Ziegler / Anne Harle
Chris Perry / Jewel Cameron
Board 7
Mark Meares / Kelly Meares
Gary Horn / Andrea Joy
Board 5
Aaron Campbell / Ashley Richey
Charles Brennan / Connie O'Callaghan
Board 8
Chris Kennedy / Laura Lentoski
Arij Larkin / Mechall Goss
Board 4
Norman Fialkowsky / Daisja Brinson
David Travers / Julie Atkinson
Board 11
David Llerena / Amy Downs
Jeremy Hinkley / Bernadette Stevenson
Board 3
Jeff Adams / Kate Keathley
Jason Belland / Bernadette Stevenson
Board 3
John Everett / Cathy Foster
Mike Comiskey / Jewel Cameron
Board 9
Mark Meares / Kelly Meares
Aaron Campbell / Ashley Richey
Board 7
Charles Brennan / Connie O'Callaghan
Arij Larkin / Mechall Goss
Board 6
David Llerena / Amy Downs
Jeff Adams / Kate Keathley
Board 12
John Everett / Cathy Foster
Mark Meares / Kelly Meares
Board 5
Aaron Campbell / Ashley Richey
Arij Larkin / Mechall Goss
Board 5
John Everett / Cathy Foster
Mark Meares / Kelly Meares
Board 4
John Everett / Cathy Foster
John Everett / Cathy Foster

Final

Mark Meares / Kelly Meares L vs.
John Everett / Cathy Foster W Board 4 35:49

Semi-finals

Arij Larkin / Mechall Goss L vs.
John Everett / Cathy Foster W Board 5 38:44

Mark Meares / Kelly Meares W vs.
Aaron Campbell / Ashley Richey L Board 5 21:26

Quarter-finals

Aaron Campbell / Ashley Richey W vs.
Charles Brennan / Connie O'Callaghan L Board 7 38:56

Arij Larkin / Mechall Goss W vs.
David Llerena / Amy Downs L Board 6 20:42

Jeff Adams / Kate Keathley L vs.
John Everett / Cathy Foster W Board 12 37:04

Mike Comiskey / Jewel Cameron L vs.
Mark Meares / Kelly Meares W Board 9 29:43

Round 2

Arij Larkin / Mechall Goss W vs.
Norman Fialkowsky / Daisja Brinson L Board 4 36:17

Charles Brennan / Connie O'Callaghan W vs.
Chris Kennedy / Laura Lentoski L Board 8 42:58

Chris Perry / Jewel Cameron L vs.
Mark Meares / Kelly Meares W Board 7 41:10

David Travers / Julie Atkinson L vs.
David Llerena / Amy Downs W Board 11 22:53

Gary Horn / Andrea Joy L vs.
Aaron Campbell / Ashley Richey W Board 5 40:25

Jason Belland / Bernadette Stevenson L vs.
John Everett / Cathy Foster W Board 3 23:17

Jeremy Hinkley / Bernadette Stevenson L vs.
Jeff Adams / Kate Keathley W Board 3 17:33

Mike Comiskey / Jewel Cameron W vs.
Leon Ziegler / Anne Harle L Board 10 27:38

Round 1

Antonio Boykin / Terri McClure L vs.
Leon Ziegler / Anne Harle W Board 6 43:00

Blair Jackson / Brittany Truemper L vs.
Jason Belland / Bernadette Stevenson W Board 11 20:45

Norman Fialkowsky / Daisja Brinson W vs.
Bud Buzzard / Brittany Truemper L Board 9 38:14

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20