Final - Match 2
Big Josh/alan L vs.
Bamber /veg W Board 3 00:07
Final
Bamber /veg L vs.
Big Josh/alan W Board 1 12:06
Elimination Final
Craig/hoags L vs.
Big Josh/alan W 5 19:46
Elimination Semi-final
Ganna /timA L vs.
Craig/hoags W Board 2 12:30
Winners Final
Bamber /veg W vs.
Big Josh/alan L 5 20:05
Elimination 6
Chip/ JennMc L vs.
Craig/hoags W Board 3 09:45
Gdaddy Freddy L vs.
Ganna /timA W Board 1 12:48
Elimination 5
Chip/ JennMc W vs.
Txoff/ Fergie L Board 1 07:06
Matt Storey / scuba L vs.
Gdaddy Freddy W Board 4 09:59
Winners Semi-finals
Bamber /veg W vs.
Craig/hoags L Board 4 18:05
Big Josh/alan W vs.
Ganna /timA L Board 3 17:01
Elimination 4
Chip/ JennMc W vs.
MB Smith/ Shane Nobles L 5 15:54
Gdaddy Freddy W vs.
Canpbell /April L Board 2 30:30
Joey Wallace /Jr L vs.
Txoff/ Fergie W Board 1 09:16
Matt Storey / scuba W vs.
Jarrod/sean Collier L Board 1 11:58
Elimination 3
Gdaddy Freddy W vs.
Brooke / Mark Lloyd L Board 3 17:05
Joey Wallace /Jr W vs.
John Boy / Laura L Board 4 17:47
Matt Storey / scuba W vs.
Shelly/dingo L Board 1 11:11
Rikki/mike Rose L vs.
Chip/ JennMc W 5 20:43
Winners 2
Big Josh/alan W vs.
Txoff/ Fergie L Board 2 35:04
Canpbell /April L vs.
Bamber /veg W 5 20:09
Craig/hoags W vs.
Jarrod/sean Collier L Board 4 19:22
MB Smith/ Shane Nobles L vs.
Ganna /timA W Board 3 16:40
Elimination 2
Bishop/kevin Davison L vs.
Chip/ JennMc W 5 07:24
Brooke / Mark Lloyd W vs.
Brandon k / Keith Rowland L 5 09:57
Chris Bean Amber Rowlan L vs.
Joey Wallace /Jr W Board 2 10:31
Gdaddy Freddy W vs.
Brian/crickett L Board 3 08:19
Keith/ Katrina L vs.
Shelly/dingo W Board 1 09:58
Rikki/mike Rose W vs.
Keisha/country L Board 4 09:56
Tana/ Big Mike L vs.
Matt Storey / scuba W 5 11:55
Walt//chris Mc L vs.
John Boy / Laura W Board 4 14:30
Elimination 1
Bishop/kevin Davison W vs.
Melissa/carlos L Board 1 19:48
Brooke / Mark Lloyd W vs.
Jeff/david L Board 4 09:52
Carol/hippo L vs.
Chris Bean Amber Rowlan W 5 07:11
Dusty/cody L vs.
Walt//chris Mc W Board 1 13:27
Keith/ Katrina W vs.
Lil Scott/austin L Board 4 09:25
Kenneth/wynelle L vs.
Rikki/mike Rose W Board 3 09:43
Teddy/mike Davis L vs.
Gdaddy Freddy W Board 2 08:39
Winners 1
Big Josh/alan W vs.
Brandon k / Keith Rowland L Board 4 17:27
Canpbell /April W vs.
John Boy / Laura L 5 18:20
Craig/hoags W vs.
Chip/ JennMc L Board 3 20:58
Ganna /timA W vs.
Matt Storey / scuba L Board 2 19:17
Jarrod/sean Collier W vs.
Keisha/country L Board 4 22:13
Joey Wallace /Jr L vs.
Bamber /veg W Board 2 21:31
MB Smith/ Shane Nobles W vs.
Shelly/dingo L Board 1 37:27
Txoff/ Fergie W vs.
Brian/crickett L Board 3 30:55
Round 1
Bamber /veg W vs.
Lil Scott/austin L Board 3 21:38
Brooke / Mark Lloyd L vs.
Jarrod/sean Collier W Board 2 14:41
Chip/ JennMc W vs.
Gdaddy Freddy L Board 4 20:46
Craig/hoags W vs.
Teddy/mike Davis L Board 1 28:04
Ganna /timA W vs.
Dusty/cody L 5 13:30
Joey Wallace /Jr W vs.
Keith/ Katrina L 5 33:41
Keisha/country W vs.
Jeff/david L Board 2 21:18
Kenneth/wynelle L vs.
Big Josh/alan W Board 4 14:21
Matt Storey / scuba W vs.
Walt//chris Mc L Board 1 31:19
MB Smith/ Shane Nobles W vs.
Carol/hippo L Board 3 23:55
Melissa/carlos L vs.
Brian/crickett W Board 4 19:43
Rikki/mike Rose L vs.
Brandon k / Keith Rowland W Board 2 18:40
Shelly/dingo W vs.
Chris Bean Amber Rowlan L Board 3 26:26
Tana/ Big Mike L vs.
John Boy / Laura W 5 24:00
Txoff/ Fergie W vs.
Bishop/kevin Davison L Board 2 18:11