Post 26 700

Updated 5:41pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Canpbell /April
(bye)
Tana/ Big Mike
5
John Boy / Laura
Joey Wallace /Jr
5
Keith/ Katrina
Bamber /veg
Board 3
Lil Scott/austin
Craig/hoags
Board 1
Teddy/mike Davis
Chip/ JennMc
Board 4
Gdaddy Freddy
Brooke / Mark Lloyd
Board 2
Jarrod/sean Collier
Keisha/country
Board 2
Jeff/david
Kenneth/wynelle
Board 4
Big Josh/alan
Rikki/mike Rose
Board 2
Brandon k / Keith Rowland
Txoff/ Fergie
Board 2
Bishop/kevin Davison
Melissa/carlos
Board 4
Brian/crickett
MB Smith/ Shane Nobles
Board 3
Carol/hippo
Shelly/dingo
Board 3
Chris Bean Amber Rowlan
Ganna /timA
5
Dusty/cody
Matt Storey / scuba
Board 1
Walt//chris Mc
Canpbell /April
A
5
John Boy / Laura
Joey Wallace /Jr
B
Board 2
Bamber /veg
Craig/hoags
C
Board 3
Chip/ JennMc
Jarrod/sean Collier
D
Board 4
Keisha/country
Big Josh/alan
E
Board 4
Brandon k / Keith Rowland
Txoff/ Fergie
F
Board 3
Brian/crickett
MB Smith/ Shane Nobles
G
Board 1
Shelly/dingo
Ganna /timA
H
Board 2
Matt Storey / scuba
Canpbell /April
I
5
Bamber /veg
Craig/hoags
J
Board 4
Jarrod/sean Collier
Big Josh/alan
K
Board 2
Txoff/ Fergie
MB Smith/ Shane Nobles
L
Board 3
Ganna /timA
Bamber /veg
M
Board 4
Craig/hoags
Big Josh/alan
N
Board 3
Ganna /timA
Bamber /veg
O
5
Big Josh/alan
Bamber /veg
Board 1
Big Josh/alan
Big Josh/alan
Board 3
Bamber /veg
Bamber /veg
(bye)
Tana/ Big Mike
Keith/ Katrina
Board 4
Lil Scott/austin
Teddy/mike Davis
Board 2
Gdaddy Freddy
Brooke / Mark Lloyd
Board 4
Jeff/david
Kenneth/wynelle
Board 3
Rikki/mike Rose
Bishop/kevin Davison
Board 1
Melissa/carlos
Carol/hippo
5
Chris Bean Amber Rowlan
Dusty/cody
Board 1
Walt//chris Mc
Tana/ Big Mike
H
5
Matt Storey / scuba
Keith/ Katrina
G
Board 1
Shelly/dingo
Gdaddy Freddy
F
Board 3
Brian/crickett
Brooke / Mark Lloyd
E
5
Brandon k / Keith Rowland
Rikki/mike Rose
D
Board 4
Keisha/country
Bishop/kevin Davison
C
5
Chip/ JennMc
Chris Bean Amber Rowlan
B
Board 2
Joey Wallace /Jr
Walt//chris Mc
A
Board 4
John Boy / Laura
Matt Storey / scuba
Board 1
Shelly/dingo
Gdaddy Freddy
Board 3
Brooke / Mark Lloyd
Rikki/mike Rose
5
Chip/ JennMc
Joey Wallace /Jr
Board 4
John Boy / Laura
Matt Storey / scuba
J
Board 1
Jarrod/sean Collier
Gdaddy Freddy
I
Board 2
Canpbell /April
Chip/ JennMc
L
5
MB Smith/ Shane Nobles
Joey Wallace /Jr
K
Board 1
Txoff/ Fergie
Matt Storey / scuba
Board 4
Gdaddy Freddy
Chip/ JennMc
Board 1
Txoff/ Fergie
Gdaddy Freddy
N
Board 1
Ganna /timA
Chip/ JennMc
M
Board 3
Craig/hoags
Ganna /timA
Board 2
Craig/hoags
Craig/hoags
O
5
Big Josh/alan
Big Josh/alan

1st

  Bamber /veg

2nd

  Big Josh/alan

3rd

  Craig/hoags

4th

  Ganna /timA

5th

  Gdaddy Freddy

  Chip/ JennMc

7th

  Matt Storey / scuba

  Txoff/ Fergie

9th

  Jarrod/sean Collier

  Canpbell /April

  MB Smith/ Shane Nobles

  Joey Wallace /Jr

13th

  Shelly/dingo

  Brooke / Mark Lloyd

  Rikki/mike Rose

  John Boy / Laura

17th

  Tana/ Big Mike

  Keith/ Katrina

  Brian/crickett

  Brandon k / Keith Rowland

  Keisha/country

  Bishop/kevin Davison

  Chris Bean Amber Rowlan

  Walt//chris Mc

25th

  Lil Scott/austin

  Teddy/mike Davis

  Jeff/david

  Kenneth/wynelle

  Melissa/carlos

  Carol/hippo

  Dusty/cody

Final - Match 2

Big Josh/alan L vs.
Bamber /veg W Board 3 00:07

Final

Bamber /veg L vs.
Big Josh/alan W Board 1 12:06

Elimination Final

Craig/hoags L vs.
Big Josh/alan W 5 19:46

Elimination Semi-final

Ganna /timA L vs.
Craig/hoags W Board 2 12:30

Winners Final

Bamber /veg W vs.
Big Josh/alan L 5 20:05

Elimination 6

Chip/ JennMc L vs.
Craig/hoags W Board 3 09:45

Gdaddy Freddy L vs.
Ganna /timA W Board 1 12:48

Elimination 5

Chip/ JennMc W vs.
Txoff/ Fergie L Board 1 07:06

Matt Storey / scuba L vs.
Gdaddy Freddy W Board 4 09:59

Winners Semi-finals

Bamber /veg W vs.
Craig/hoags L Board 4 18:05

Big Josh/alan W vs.
Ganna /timA L Board 3 17:01

Elimination 4

Chip/ JennMc W vs.
MB Smith/ Shane Nobles L 5 15:54

Gdaddy Freddy W vs.
Canpbell /April L Board 2 30:30

Joey Wallace /Jr L vs.
Txoff/ Fergie W Board 1 09:16

Matt Storey / scuba W vs.
Jarrod/sean Collier L Board 1 11:58

Elimination 3

Gdaddy Freddy W vs.
Brooke / Mark Lloyd L Board 3 17:05

Joey Wallace /Jr W vs.
John Boy / Laura L Board 4 17:47

Matt Storey / scuba W vs.
Shelly/dingo L Board 1 11:11

Rikki/mike Rose L vs.
Chip/ JennMc W 5 20:43

Winners 2

Big Josh/alan W vs.
Txoff/ Fergie L Board 2 35:04

Canpbell /April L vs.
Bamber /veg W 5 20:09

Craig/hoags W vs.
Jarrod/sean Collier L Board 4 19:22

MB Smith/ Shane Nobles L vs.
Ganna /timA W Board 3 16:40

Elimination 2

Bishop/kevin Davison L vs.
Chip/ JennMc W 5 07:24

Brooke / Mark Lloyd W vs.
Brandon k / Keith Rowland L 5 09:57

Chris Bean Amber Rowlan L vs.
Joey Wallace /Jr W Board 2 10:31

Gdaddy Freddy W vs.
Brian/crickett L Board 3 08:19

Keith/ Katrina L vs.
Shelly/dingo W Board 1 09:58

Rikki/mike Rose W vs.
Keisha/country L Board 4 09:56

Tana/ Big Mike L vs.
Matt Storey / scuba W 5 11:55

Walt//chris Mc L vs.
John Boy / Laura W Board 4 14:30

Elimination 1

Bishop/kevin Davison W vs.
Melissa/carlos L Board 1 19:48

Brooke / Mark Lloyd W vs.
Jeff/david L Board 4 09:52

Carol/hippo L vs.
Chris Bean Amber Rowlan W 5 07:11

Dusty/cody L vs.
Walt//chris Mc W Board 1 13:27

Keith/ Katrina W vs.
Lil Scott/austin L Board 4 09:25

Kenneth/wynelle L vs.
Rikki/mike Rose W Board 3 09:43

Teddy/mike Davis L vs.
Gdaddy Freddy W Board 2 08:39

Winners 1

Big Josh/alan W vs.
Brandon k / Keith Rowland L Board 4 17:27

Canpbell /April W vs.
John Boy / Laura L 5 18:20

Craig/hoags W vs.
Chip/ JennMc L Board 3 20:58

Ganna /timA W vs.
Matt Storey / scuba L Board 2 19:17

Jarrod/sean Collier W vs.
Keisha/country L Board 4 22:13

Joey Wallace /Jr L vs.
Bamber /veg W Board 2 21:31

MB Smith/ Shane Nobles W vs.
Shelly/dingo L Board 1 37:27

Txoff/ Fergie W vs.
Brian/crickett L Board 3 30:55

Round 1

Bamber /veg W vs.
Lil Scott/austin L Board 3 21:38

Brooke / Mark Lloyd L vs.
Jarrod/sean Collier W Board 2 14:41

Chip/ JennMc W vs.
Gdaddy Freddy L Board 4 20:46

Craig/hoags W vs.
Teddy/mike Davis L Board 1 28:04

Ganna /timA W vs.
Dusty/cody L 5 13:30

Joey Wallace /Jr W vs.
Keith/ Katrina L 5 33:41

Keisha/country W vs.
Jeff/david L Board 2 21:18

Kenneth/wynelle L vs.
Big Josh/alan W Board 4 14:21

Matt Storey / scuba W vs.
Walt//chris Mc L Board 1 31:19

MB Smith/ Shane Nobles W vs.
Carol/hippo L Board 3 23:55

Melissa/carlos L vs.
Brian/crickett W Board 4 19:43

Rikki/mike Rose L vs.
Brandon k / Keith Rowland W Board 2 18:40

Shelly/dingo W vs.
Chris Bean Amber Rowlan L Board 3 26:26

Tana/ Big Mike L vs.
John Boy / Laura W 5 24:00

Txoff/ Fergie W vs.
Bishop/kevin Davison L Board 2 18:11

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20