Seky C.L March Singles

Updated 5:43pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Claude Miller (1)
(bye) (32)
Ray Hill (17)
Court 1
Danny Miller (16)
Bob Banks (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Eddie Stacy (8)
Kenneth Watts (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Dillon Easterling (12)
Rebecca Fields (13)
Court 4
Hippie (20)
(bye) (29)
Veronica Easterling (4)
Chad Easterling (3)
(bye) (30)
Silas Adams (19)
Court 2
Kenneth Combs (14)
Jamie Gayheart (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Jim Fields (6)
Brad Collie (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Kevin Breeding (10)
Jimmy Mullins (15)
Court 4
Donald Branson (18)
(bye) (31)
Ricky Calhoun (2)
Claude Miller (1)
A
Court 2
Ray Hill (17)
Bob Banks (9)
B
Court 3
Eddie Stacy (8)
Kenneth Watts (5)
C
Court 1
Dillon Easterling (12)
Rebecca Fields (13)
D
Court 2
Veronica Easterling (4)
Chad Easterling (3)
E
Court 2
Kenneth Combs (14)
Jamie Gayheart (11)
F
Court 4
Jim Fields (6)
Brad Collie (7)
G
Court 4
Kevin Breeding (10)
Jimmy Mullins (15)
H
Court 3
Ricky Calhoun (2)
Claude Miller (1)
I
Court 1
Eddie Stacy (8)
Kenneth Watts (5)
J
Court 2
Rebecca Fields (13)
Kenneth Combs (14)
K
Court 4
Jim Fields (6)
Brad Collie (7)
L
Court 2
Ricky Calhoun (2)
Claude Miller (1)
M
Court 3
Rebecca Fields (13)
Jim Fields (6)
N
Court 3
Ricky Calhoun (2)
Claude Miller (1)
O
Court 4
Ricky Calhoun (2)
Claude Miller (1)
Court 2
Ricky Calhoun (2)
Claude Miller (1)
(bye) (32)
Danny Miller (16)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Hippie (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Silas Adams (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Donald Branson (18)
(bye) (31)
Danny Miller (16)
H
Court 3
Jimmy Mullins (15)
(bye) (25)
G
Kevin Breeding (10)
(bye) (21)
F
Jamie Gayheart (11)
Hippie (20)
E
Court 1
Chad Easterling (3)
Silas Adams (19)
D
Court 4
Veronica Easterling (4)
(bye) (27)
C
Dillon Easterling (12)
(bye) (23)
B
Bob Banks (9)
Donald Branson (18)
A
Court 4
Ray Hill (17)
Jimmy Mullins (15)
Court 3
Kevin Breeding (10)
Jamie Gayheart (11)
Court 1
Hippie (20)
Veronica Easterling (4)
Court 1
Dillon Easterling (12)
Bob Banks (9)
Court 1
Ray Hill (17)
Jimmy Mullins (15)
J
Court 2
Kenneth Watts (5)
Hippie (20)
I
Court 1
Eddie Stacy (8)
Veronica Easterling (4)
L
Court 1
Brad Collie (7)
Bob Banks (9)
K
Court 4
Kenneth Combs (14)
Jimmy Mullins (15)
Court 2
Hippie (20)
Veronica Easterling (4)
Court 3
Kenneth Combs (14)
Jimmy Mullins (15)
N
Court 2
Jim Fields (6)
Kenneth Combs (14)
M
Court 1
Rebecca Fields (13)
Jimmy Mullins (15)
Court 1
Kenneth Combs (14)
Kenneth Combs (14)
O
Court 1
Ricky Calhoun (2)
Ricky Calhoun (2)

1st

  Claude Miller (1)

2nd

  Ricky Calhoun (2)

3rd

  Kenneth Combs (14)

4th

  Jimmy Mullins (15)

5th

  Jim Fields (6)

  Rebecca Fields (13)

7th

  Hippie (20)

  Veronica Easterling (4)

9th

  Kenneth Watts (5)

  Eddie Stacy (8)

  Brad Collie (7)

  Bob Banks (9)

13th

  Kevin Breeding (10)

  Jamie Gayheart (11)

  Dillon Easterling (12)

  Ray Hill (17)

17th

  Danny Miller (16)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  Chad Easterling (3)

  Silas Adams (19)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Donald Branson (18)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Claude Miller (1) W vs.
Ricky Calhoun (2) L Court 2 09:35

Elimination Final

Kenneth Combs (14) L vs.
Ricky Calhoun (2) W Court 1 15:05

Elimination Semi-final

Jimmy Mullins (15) L vs.
Kenneth Combs (14) W Court 1 17:15

Winners Final

Claude Miller (1) W vs.
Ricky Calhoun (2) L Court 4 07:23

Elimination 6

Jimmy Mullins (15) W vs.
Jim Fields (6) L Court 2 11:01

Kenneth Combs (14) W vs.
Rebecca Fields (13) L Court 1 17:37

Elimination 5

Jimmy Mullins (15) W vs.
Hippie (20) L Court 2 11:21

Veronica Easterling (4) L vs.
Kenneth Combs (14) W Court 3 13:35

Winners Semi-finals

Claude Miller (1) W vs.
Rebecca Fields (13) L Court 3 16:42

Jim Fields (6) L vs.
Ricky Calhoun (2) W Court 3 21:21

Elimination 4

Bob Banks (9) L vs.
Kenneth Combs (14) W Court 4 14:59

Hippie (20) W vs.
Eddie Stacy (8) L Court 1 15:48

Jimmy Mullins (15) W vs.
Kenneth Watts (5) L Court 2 07:52

Veronica Easterling (4) W vs.
Brad Collie (7) L Court 1 16:03

Elimination 3

Bob Banks (9) W vs.
Ray Hill (17) L Court 1 11:49

Jamie Gayheart (11) L vs.
Hippie (20) W Court 1 13:33

Jimmy Mullins (15) W vs.
Kevin Breeding (10) L Court 3 18:27

Veronica Easterling (4) W vs.
Dillon Easterling (12) L Court 1 08:33

Winners 2

Brad Collie (7) L vs.
Ricky Calhoun (2) W Court 2 16:17

Claude Miller (1) W vs.
Eddie Stacy (8) L Court 1 09:12

Kenneth Combs (14) L vs.
Jim Fields (6) W Court 4 11:34

Kenneth Watts (5) L vs.
Rebecca Fields (13) W Court 2 07:04

Elimination 2

(bye) (21) L vs.
Jamie Gayheart (11) W 11:43

(bye) (23) L vs.
Bob Banks (9) W 50:13

(bye) (25) L vs.
Kevin Breeding (10) W 57:05

(bye) (27) L vs.
Dillon Easterling (12) W 08:18

Danny Miller (16) L vs.
Jimmy Mullins (15) W Court 3 08:57

Donald Branson (18) L vs.
Ray Hill (17) W Court 4 04:26

Hippie (20) W vs.
Chad Easterling (3) L Court 1 11:35

Silas Adams (19) L vs.
Veronica Easterling (4) W Court 4 16:48

Elimination 1

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 34:31

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 34:31

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 34:31

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 34:31

(bye) (30) L vs.
Silas Adams (19) W 41:08

(bye) (32) L vs.
Danny Miller (16) W 44:10

Donald Branson (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 41:44

Hippie (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 22:47

Winners 1

Bob Banks (9) L vs.
Eddie Stacy (8) W Court 3 06:43

Brad Collie (7) W vs.
Kevin Breeding (10) L Court 4 13:25

Chad Easterling (3) L vs.
Kenneth Combs (14) W Court 2 09:41

Claude Miller (1) W vs.
Ray Hill (17) L Court 2 06:44

Jamie Gayheart (11) L vs.
Jim Fields (6) W Court 4 08:35

Jimmy Mullins (15) L vs.
Ricky Calhoun (2) W Court 3 18:11

Kenneth Watts (5) W vs.
Dillon Easterling (12) L Court 1 06:53

Rebecca Fields (13) W vs.
Veronica Easterling (4) L Court 2 16:21

Round 1

(bye) (21) L vs.
Dillon Easterling (12) W 34:31

(bye) (23) L vs.
Kevin Breeding (10) W 34:31

(bye) (25) L vs.
Eddie Stacy (8) W 34:31

(bye) (27) L vs.
Jim Fields (6) W 34:31

(bye) (29) L vs.
Veronica Easterling (4) W 34:31

(bye) (31) L vs.
Ricky Calhoun (2) W 34:31

Bob Banks (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 34:31

Brad Collie (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 34:31

Chad Easterling (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 34:31

Claude Miller (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 34:31

Jamie Gayheart (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 34:31

Jimmy Mullins (15) W vs.
Donald Branson (18) L Court 4 06:59

Kenneth Watts (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 34:31

Ray Hill (17) W vs.
Danny Miller (16) L Court 1 09:19

Rebecca Fields (13) W vs.
Hippie (20) L Court 4 10:57

Silas Adams (19) L vs.
Kenneth Combs (14) W Court 2 06:10

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20