Final
Mark Jarman // Monty W vs.
Dennis Sanden // Josh Schaefer L Board 1 00:07
Elimination Final
Dennis Sanden // Josh Schaefer W vs.
Josh H // Keith Sexton L 10:55
Elimination Semi-final
Bill Begis // Tyler Holmes L vs.
Dennis Sanden // Josh Schaefer W 10:57
Winners Final
Mark Jarman // Monty W vs.
Josh H // Keith Sexton L Board 1 28:52
Elimination 8
Bill Begis // Tyler Holmes W vs.
CW // Shorty L 09:50
Eric Gregory // Jimmy Youngblood L vs.
Dennis Sanden // Josh Schaefer W 11:11
Elimination 7
Christopher Mckinney // Mathew Stump L vs.
Bill Begis // Tyler Holmes W Board 1 09:42
Cody Willis // Sean F L vs.
Eric Gregory // Jimmy Youngblood W 07:42
Winners Semi-finals
Dennis Sanden // Josh Schaefer L vs.
Josh H // Keith Sexton W 26:17
Mark Jarman // Monty W vs.
CW // Shorty L 24:46
Elimination 6
Bill Begis // Tyler Holmes W vs.
Jake Kline // Jeremy Miller L 09:41
Cody Willis // Sean F W vs.
Duece // Lee Turner L 11:12
Ian Tribout // Norm M. L vs.
Christopher Mckinney // Mathew Stump W 10:48
Paul Reynolds // Robert Barber L vs.
Eric Gregory // Jimmy Youngblood W 08:45
Elimination 5
Bill Begis // Tyler Holmes W vs.
Michael Griffith // Pat Bond L 09:40
Bobby Dees // Phil Wright L vs.
Cody Willis // Sean F W 12:52
Ian Tribout // Norm M. W vs.
Devin Nowack // Matt Cheynak L 11:43
Paul Reynolds // Robert Barber W vs.
Kim M. // Whiteboy L 09:59
Winners 3
Duece // Lee Turner L vs.
CW // Shorty W 19:06
Eric Gregory // Jimmy Youngblood L vs.
Mark Jarman // Monty W 18:50
Jake Kline // Jeremy Miller L vs.
Dennis Sanden // Josh Schaefer W Board 1 35:43
Josh H // Keith Sexton W vs.
Christopher Mckinney // Mathew Stump L 29:36
Elimination 4
Allison Lattray // Ricky N L vs.
Devin Nowack // Matt Cheynak W 12:14
Ben Theis // Jeff Hall L vs.
Kim M. // Whiteboy W 12:51
Cody Willis // Sean F W vs.
Jimmy Beachum // Lamont P L 07:29
Danny Oats // Kiana Dowdy L vs.
Bill Begis // Tyler Holmes W 12:36
Dillon Paekenhom // Kelly Hammond L vs.
Bobby Dees // Phil Wright W 22:36
Ian Tribout // Norm M. W vs.
Colton Verci // Otis L 17:20
Michael Griffith // Pat Bond W vs.
Justin Sumnea // Shawn H L 13:55
Mike Fri // Mike Vinson L vs.
Paul Reynolds // Robert Barber W 13:15
Elimination 3
AJ // Seth K L vs.
Michael Griffith // Pat Bond W 08:59
Benny G // Stiles L vs.
Ben Theis // Jeff Hall W 12:33
Brandon Catrey // David Slatter L vs.
Danny Oats // Kiana Dowdy W 13:17
Cody Willis // Sean F W vs.
Kate M // Misty Lane L 12:43
Curby H // Michael Schieffler L vs.
Dillon Paekenhom // Kelly Hammond W 10:55
Daren Mantz // Kyle Long L vs.
Ian Tribout // Norm M. W 12:17
Erin Price // JT Tucker L vs.
Mike Fri // Mike Vinson W Board 1 16:30
Garrett // Kenny White L vs.
Allison Lattray // Ricky N W 19:20
Winners 2
Bobby Dees // Phil Wright L vs.
Christopher Mckinney // Mathew Stump W 36:26
Colton Verci // Otis L vs.
CW // Shorty W 25:41
Dennis Sanden // Josh Schaefer W vs.
Paul Reynolds // Robert Barber L 29:29
Duece // Lee Turner W vs.
Devin Nowack // Matt Cheynak L 27:34
Jimmy Beachum // Lamont P L vs.
Josh H // Keith Sexton W Board 1 29:20
Justin Sumnea // Shawn H L vs.
Eric Gregory // Jimmy Youngblood W 12:43
Kim M. // Whiteboy L vs.
Jake Kline // Jeremy Miller W 26:28
Mark Jarman // Monty W vs.
Bill Begis // Tyler Holmes L 18:48
Elimination 2
Age // Kim McFarland L vs.
Curby H // Michael Schieffler W 15:23
AJ // Seth K W vs.
Jason T // Jerry Brown L 09:46
Andrew Wilder // Lori G L vs.
Allison Lattray // Ricky N W 17:17
Benny G // Stiles W vs.
Dave O’Brien // Matt Werner L 08:48
Booker // Travis Greer L vs.
Ben Theis // Jeff Hall W 08:55
Brandon Catrey // David Slatter W vs.
JR // Rick Riley L 10:45
Brett Davis // Jamie Hasenstein L vs.
Daren Mantz // Kyle Long W 10:37
Charles Boyer // John Cordell L vs.
Mike Fri // Mike Vinson W 17:52
Charles Farner // Samuel Thomas L vs.
Michael Griffith // Pat Bond W 13:38
Danny Oats // Kiana Dowdy W vs.
Dave Price // Dean B L Board 1 17:12
Dillon Paekenhom // Kelly Hammond W vs.
Smoke // Stroker L 15:00
Erin Price // JT Tucker W vs.
Amber Stewart // Ashley Oats L 15:49
Garrett // Kenny White W vs.
Josh McFarland // Travis Mobely L 16:17
Ian Tribout // Norm M. W vs.
Carrie N // Derek Davis L 09:57
Ross // Vince Spain L vs.
Cody Willis // Sean F W 09:11
Terry C // Vickie Edwards L vs.
Kate M // Misty Lane W 15:56
Elimination 1
Addison Baxter // Kurt M L vs.
Ross // Vince Spain W 15:24
Andrew Wilder // Lori G W vs.
Grandpa // Tasha M L 26:26
Benny G // Stiles W vs.
Corey Martin // Sara Lovejoy L 20:34
Big G // Jacob Blackey L vs.
Dillon Paekenhom // Kelly Hammond W 21:22
Bill Neighbors // Crista Miller L vs.
Brandon Catrey // David Slatter W 17:38
Brandi Hickman // Brendan Dickerson L vs.
AJ // Seth K W 22:10
Brett Davis // Jamie Hasenstein W vs.
Pat Lein // Sierra Schultz L 22:22
Charles Boyer // John Cordell W vs.
Bob Agnew // Jon Klein L 20:55
Charles Farner // Samuel Thomas W vs.
Jules // Melissa Holland L 20:13
Chris Beavers // Jared Leslie L vs.
Booker // Travis Greer W 21:11
David Jacquin // Michael Kaler L vs.
Danny Oats // Kiana Dowdy W Board 1 16:31
Erin Price // JT Tucker W vs.
Abby Livingston // Michele W. L 23:17
Garrett // Kenny White W vs.
Austin Skoklo // Brent Provost L 25:57
Ian Tribout // Norm M. W vs.
K Red // Ted Lepak L 19:20
Rodney Taylor // Thom”as” S L vs.
Age // Kim McFarland W Board 1 22:45
Terry C // Vickie Edwards W vs.
Austin Bell // Erica Hall L 24:02
Winners 1
Allison Lattray // Ricky N L vs.
Jimmy Beachum // Lamont P W Board 1 25:50
Amber Stewart // Ashley Oats L vs.
Bill Begis // Tyler Holmes W 19:48
Ben Theis // Jeff Hall L vs.
Justin Sumnea // Shawn H W 15:35
Carrie N // Derek Davis L vs.
Bobby Dees // Phil Wright W 21:13
Christopher Mckinney // Mathew Stump W vs.
Daren Mantz // Kyle Long L 24:54
Curby H // Michael Schieffler L vs.
CW // Shorty W 18:45
Dennis Sanden // Josh Schaefer W vs.
Dave Price // Dean B L 17:40
Devin Nowack // Matt Cheynak W vs.
Cody Willis // Sean F L 23:02
Eric Gregory // Jimmy Youngblood W vs.
Dave O’Brien // Matt Werner L 15:26
Jason T // Jerry Brown L vs.
Jake Kline // Jeremy Miller W 19:04
Josh H // Keith Sexton W vs.
Josh McFarland // Travis Mobely L 16:17
Kate M // Misty Lane L vs.
Duece // Lee Turner W 25:12
Mark Jarman // Monty W vs.
Mike Fri // Mike Vinson L Board 1 28:15
Michael Griffith // Pat Bond L vs.
Kim M. // Whiteboy W 23:11
Paul Reynolds // Robert Barber W vs.
JR // Rick Riley L 19:16
Smoke // Stroker L vs.
Colton Verci // Otis W 24:21
Round 1
Bob Agnew // Jon Klein L vs.
Josh McFarland // Travis Mobely W 28:49
Abby Livingston // Michele W. L vs.
Jimmy Beachum // Lamont P W 24:59
AJ // Seth K L vs.
Colton Verci // Otis W 41:25
Allison Lattray // Ricky N W vs.
Erin Price // JT Tucker L 33:15
Andrew Wilder // Lori G L vs.
Amber Stewart // Ashley Oats W 35:49
Austin Bell // Erica Hall L vs.
JR // Rick Riley W 19:30
Bill Neighbors // Crista Miller L vs.
Kate M // Misty Lane W Board 1 20:34
Bobby Dees // Phil Wright W vs.
Corey Martin // Sara Lovejoy L 21:49
Brandi Hickman // Brendan Dickerson L vs.
Smoke // Stroker W 22:05
Brandon Catrey // David Slatter L vs.
Duece // Lee Turner W Board 1 37:32
Brett Davis // Jamie Hasenstein L vs.
Ben Theis // Jeff Hall W 18:54
Carrie N // Derek Davis W vs.
Benny G // Stiles L 31:08
Charles Boyer // John Cordell L vs.
Josh H // Keith Sexton W 19:06
Chris Beavers // Jared Leslie L vs.
Christopher Mckinney // Mathew Stump W 19:36
Cody Willis // Sean F W vs.
Danny Oats // Kiana Dowdy L 12:00
Curby H // Michael Schieffler W vs.
Charles Farner // Samuel Thomas L 10:53
Daren Mantz // Kyle Long W vs.
Booker // Travis Greer L 19:08
Dave O’Brien // Matt Werner W vs.
K Red // Ted Lepak L 24:36
Dave Price // Dean B W vs.
Ross // Vince Spain L 19:50
Dennis Sanden // Josh Schaefer W vs.
Addison Baxter // Kurt M L 24:59
Devin Nowack // Matt Cheynak W vs.
David Jacquin // Michael Kaler L 31:32
Dillon Paekenhom // Kelly Hammond L vs.
Jake Kline // Jeremy Miller W 26:02
Grandpa // Tasha M L vs.
Bill Begis // Tyler Holmes W 19:05
Ian Tribout // Norm M. L vs.
Eric Gregory // Jimmy Youngblood W Board 1 18:55
Jason T // Jerry Brown W vs.
Big G // Jacob Blackey L 33:38
Jules // Melissa Holland L vs.
CW // Shorty W 19:54
Kim M. // Whiteboy W vs.
Age // Kim McFarland L 24:23
Mark Jarman // Monty W vs.
Garrett // Kenny White L 15:08
Michael Griffith // Pat Bond W vs.
Rodney Taylor // Thom”as” S L 21:39
Mike Fri // Mike Vinson W vs.
Austin Skoklo // Brent Provost L Board 1 15:57
Pat Lein // Sierra Schultz L vs.
Justin Sumnea // Shawn H W 23:25
Terry C // Vickie Edwards L vs.
Paul Reynolds // Robert Barber W 19:13