Grand Slam Bracket

Updated 8:45am

None.

Elimination Final

The Winners (24) vs.
Dumb & Dumber (19)

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Mail Slingers (1)
(bye) (32)
Joey Cody (17)
Court 9
Skip Dockery (16)
Matt Austin (1) (9)
Court 5
The Winners (24)
Team Cochran (25)
Court 4
Jennifer Hewuse (8)
Donald Elwart (5)
Court 6
OCD (28)
Bulldogs (21)
Court 8
Michelle Svetecz (12)
Scott Kleckner (13)
Court 11
Juul Gang (20)
Cobra Kai (29)
Court 1
Megan Maupin (4)
Madison & Ellie Williams (3)
(bye) (30)
Dumb & Dumber (19)
Court 2
Christopher Rayburn (14)
Great Cornholio (11)
Court 1
J & J (22)
Bagabonds (27)
Court 5
Nickolas Griph (6)
Archie Cook (7)
Court 7
Team Hickman (26)
Sack To The Future (23)
Court 3
Lillie Seal (10)
Bailey Headrick (15)
Court 10
Crybaby Holes (18)
(bye) (31)
Evan Rapacz (2)
Mail Slingers (1)
A
Court 6
Skip Dockery (16)
The Winners (24)
B
Court 1
Team Cochran (25)
OCD (28)
C
Court 2
Bulldogs (21)
Juul Gang (20)
D
Court 1
Megan Maupin (4)
Madison & Ellie Williams (3)
E
Court 10
Dumb & Dumber (19)
J & J (22)
F
Court 10
Bagabonds (27)
Team Hickman (26)
G
Court 10
Sack To The Future (23)
Crybaby Holes (18)
H
Court 8
Evan Rapacz (2)
Skip Dockery (16)
I
Court 4
The Winners (24)
Bulldogs (21)
J
Court 6
Megan Maupin (4)
Dumb & Dumber (19)
K
Court 5
Bagabonds (27)
Sack To The Future (23)
L
Court 2
Crybaby Holes (18)
Skip Dockery (16)
M
Court 3
Megan Maupin (4)
Dumb & Dumber (19)
N
Court 5
Sack To The Future (23)
Megan Maupin (4)
O
Court 8
Dumb & Dumber (19)
Megan Maupin (4)
(bye) (32)
Joey Cody (17)
Matt Austin (1) (9)
Court 8
Jennifer Hewuse (8)
Donald Elwart (5)
Court 10
Michelle Svetecz (12)
Scott Kleckner (13)
Court 9
Cobra Kai (29)
(bye) (30)
Christopher Rayburn (14)
Great Cornholio (11)
Court 4
Nickolas Griph (6)
Archie Cook (7)
Court 7
Lillie Seal (10)
Bailey Headrick (15)
(bye) (31)
Joey Cody (17)
H
Court 6
Evan Rapacz (2)
Jennifer Hewuse (8)
G
Court 7
Team Hickman (26)
Donald Elwart (5)
F
Court 10
J & J (22)
Scott Kleckner (13)
E
Court 8
Madison & Ellie Williams (3)
Christopher Rayburn (14)
D
Court 4
Juul Gang (20)
Nickolas Griph (6)
C
Court 11
OCD (28)
Archie Cook (7)
B
Court 7
Team Cochran (25)
Bailey Headrick (15)
A
Court 2
Mail Slingers (1)
Joey Cody (17)
Court 2
Team Hickman (26)
Donald Elwart (5)
Court 10
Scott Kleckner (13)
Juul Gang (20)
Court 4
OCD (28)
Team Cochran (25)
Court 1
Mail Slingers (1)
Joey Cody (17)
J
Court 8
Bulldogs (21)
Donald Elwart (5)
I
Court 2
The Winners (24)
OCD (28)
L
Court 4
Crybaby Holes (18)
Team Cochran (25)
K
Court 5
Bagabonds (27)
Bulldogs (21)
Court 1
The Winners (24)
Crybaby Holes (18)
Court 4
Bagabonds (27)
The Winners (24)
N
Court 6
Sack To The Future (23)
Crybaby Holes (18)
M
Court 4
Skip Dockery (16)
The Winners (24)
Court 6
Skip Dockery (16)
The Winners (24)
O
Dumb & Dumber (19)

4th

  Skip Dockery (16)

5th

  Sack To The Future (23)

  Crybaby Holes (18)

7th

  Bulldogs (21)

  Bagabonds (27)

9th

  Joey Cody (17)

  Donald Elwart (5)

  OCD (28)

  Team Cochran (25)

13th

  Team Hickman (26)

  Scott Kleckner (13)

  Juul Gang (20)

  Mail Slingers (1)

17th

  Evan Rapacz (2)

  Jennifer Hewuse (8)

  J & J (22)

  Madison & Ellie Williams (3)

  Christopher Rayburn (14)

  Nickolas Griph (6)

  Archie Cook (7)

  Bailey Headrick (15)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  Matt Austin (1) (9)

  Michelle Svetecz (12)

  Cobra Kai (29)

  (bye) (30)

  Great Cornholio (11)

  Lillie Seal (10)

  (bye) (31)

Elimination Semi-final

The Winners (24) W vs.
Skip Dockery (16) L Court 6 24:32

Winners Final

Megan Maupin (4) W vs.
Dumb & Dumber (19) L Court 8 27:54

Elimination 6

Crybaby Holes (18) L vs.
Skip Dockery (16) W Court 4 14:47

The Winners (24) W vs.
Sack To The Future (23) L Court 6 22:37

Elimination 5

Bulldogs (21) L vs.
The Winners (24) W Court 1 16:35

Crybaby Holes (18) W vs.
Bagabonds (27) L Court 4 11:09

Winners Semi-finals

Dumb & Dumber (19) W vs.
Sack To The Future (23) L Court 5 50:56

Skip Dockery (16) L vs.
Megan Maupin (4) W Court 3 35:59

Elimination 4

Donald Elwart (5) L vs.
The Winners (24) W Court 2 16:02

Joey Cody (17) L vs.
Bulldogs (21) W Court 8 29:13

OCD (28) L vs.
Crybaby Holes (18) W Court 4 19:28

Team Cochran (25) L vs.
Bagabonds (27) W Court 5 10:01

Elimination 3

Donald Elwart (5) W vs.
Scott Kleckner (13) L Court 10 10:34

Joey Cody (17) W vs.
Team Hickman (26) L Court 2 13:57

Juul Gang (20) L vs.
OCD (28) W Court 4 13:09

Team Cochran (25) W vs.
Mail Slingers (1) L Court 1 32:22

Winners 2

Bulldogs (21) L vs.
Megan Maupin (4) W Court 6 25:58

Dumb & Dumber (19) W vs.
Bagabonds (27) L Court 5 38:09

Sack To The Future (23) W vs.
Crybaby Holes (18) L Court 2 44:45

Skip Dockery (16) W vs.
The Winners (24) L Court 4 46:24

Elimination 2

Archie Cook (7) L vs.
Team Cochran (25) W Court 7 10:32

Bailey Headrick (15) L vs.
Mail Slingers (1) W Court 2 21:26

Christopher Rayburn (14) L vs.
Juul Gang (20) W Court 4 08:52

Donald Elwart (5) W vs.
J & J (22) L Court 10 18:56

Jennifer Hewuse (8) L vs.
Team Hickman (26) W Court 7 11:28

Joey Cody (17) W vs.
Evan Rapacz (2) L Court 6 08:50

Nickolas Griph (6) L vs.
OCD (28) W Court 11 22:58

Scott Kleckner (13) W vs.
Madison & Ellie Williams (3) L Court 8 00:08

Elimination 1

(bye) (30) L vs.
Christopher Rayburn (14) W 58:26

(bye) (32) L vs.
Joey Cody (17) W 00:14

Archie Cook (7) W vs.
Lillie Seal (10) L Court 7 22:15

Bailey Headrick (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 58:19

Donald Elwart (5) W vs.
Michelle Svetecz (12) L Court 10 20:16

Great Cornholio (11) L vs.
Nickolas Griph (6) W Court 4 08:51

Matt Austin (1) (9) L vs.
Jennifer Hewuse (8) W Court 8 21:18

Scott Kleckner (13) W vs.
Cobra Kai (29) L Court 9 14:02

Winners 1

Crybaby Holes (18) W vs.
Evan Rapacz (2) L Court 8 20:51

J & J (22) L vs.
Bagabonds (27) W Court 10 28:26

Juul Gang (20) L vs.
Megan Maupin (4) W Court 1 23:55

Madison & Ellie Williams (3) L vs.
Dumb & Dumber (19) W Court 10 00:08

Mail Slingers (1) L vs.
Skip Dockery (16) W Court 6 33:27

OCD (28) L vs.
Bulldogs (21) W Court 2 32:41

Team Hickman (26) L vs.
Sack To The Future (23) W Court 10 27:58

The Winners (24) W vs.
Team Cochran (25) L Court 1 26:48

Round 1

(bye) (31) L vs.
Evan Rapacz (2) W 27:50

Archie Cook (7) L vs.
Team Hickman (26) W Court 7 21:44

Bagabonds (27) W vs.
Nickolas Griph (6) L Court 5 00:06

Bailey Headrick (15) L vs.
Crybaby Holes (18) W Court 10 17:00

Bulldogs (21) W vs.
Michelle Svetecz (12) L Court 8 01:15

Cobra Kai (29) L vs.
Megan Maupin (4) W Court 1 16:49

Donald Elwart (5) L vs.
OCD (28) W Court 6 03:15

Dumb & Dumber (19) W vs.
Christopher Rayburn (14) L Court 2 17:00

Great Cornholio (11) L vs.
J & J (22) W Court 1 03:57

Joey Cody (17) L vs.
Skip Dockery (16) W Court 9 18:44

Madison & Ellie Williams (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 27:50

Mail Slingers (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 27:50

Matt Austin (1) (9) L vs.
The Winners (24) W Court 5 01:03

Sack To The Future (23) W vs.
Lillie Seal (10) L Court 3 16:56

Scott Kleckner (13) L vs.
Juul Gang (20) W Court 11 48:58

Team Cochran (25) W vs.
Jennifer Hewuse (8) L Court 4 01:04:17

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20