Round 12
Corbin Sheffels (41) L vs.
Michael Smith (10) W Hot Tip 04:03
Round 11
Michael Smith (10) W vs.
Ron Siemens (15) L Nine Ball 06:47
Round 10
Cameron Staley (37) L vs.
Ron Siemens (15) W Laser Cue 08:07
Corbin Sheffels (41) W vs.
Gordon Ornelas (61) L Time Fantasy 07:47
Michael Smith (10) W vs.
Adam Al-ghosien (33) L Strikes And Spares 07:29
Round 9
Cameron Staley (37) L vs.
Corbin Sheffels (41) W Nine Ball 05:57
Eric Morales (11) L vs.
Adam Al-ghosien (33) W Hot Tip 07:18
Michael Smith (10) W vs.
Jonathan Hawthorne (12) L Superman 14:08
Nic Crowson (60) L vs.
Gordon Ornelas (61) W 300 04:49
Ron Siemens (15) W vs.
Alan Wiley (7) L Space Station 08:43
Round 8
Adam Al-ghosien (33) L vs.
Cameron Staley (37) W Time Fantasy 10:18
Chris Wolf (28) L vs.
Michael Smith (10) W Wizard Of Oz 08:37
Corbin Sheffels (41) W vs.
Eric Morales (11) L Counterforce 11:33
Matt Anderson (6) L vs.
Gordon Ornelas (61) W Laser Cue 18:32
Nic Crowson (60) W vs.
Chris Page (13) L Strikes And Spares 17:13
Nina Ricciardi (35) L vs.
Alan Wiley (7) W 300 10:38
Richard Scott (14) L vs.
Jonathan Hawthorne (12) W Raven 07:22
Ron Siemens (15) W vs.
John Robinson (29) L Nine Ball 08:01
Round 7
Adam Al-ghosien (33) W vs.
Matt Anderson (6) L Nine Ball 04:56
Alan Wiley (7) W vs.
Andrew Dale (59) L Counterforce 10:45
Cameron Staley (37) L vs.
Corbin Sheffels (41) W Space Station 08:56
Carlos Schroeder (1) L vs.
Gordon Ornelas (61) W Wizard Of Oz 08:46
Chet Moller (21) L vs.
Nina Ricciardi (35) W Strikes And Spares 08:11
Eric Morales (11) W vs.
John Robinson (29) L Superman 11:15
Michael Smith (10) W vs.
Julia Mcdonald (54) L Raven 07:35
Nic Crowson (60) L vs.
Jonathan Hawthorne (12) W Hot Tip 07:37
Richard Scott (14) W vs.
Sophie Spickard (36) L Laser Cue 10:59
Ron Siemens (15) W vs.
Daniel Plaisted (45) L Time Fantasy 09:17
Scott Mortimore (24) L vs.
Chris Wolf (28) W 300 07:33
Round 6
Aaron Donny-Clark (42) L vs.
Andrew Dale (59) W Nine Ball 05:17
Cameron Staley (37) W vs.
Eric Morales (11) L 300 09:08
Carlos Schroeder (1) L vs.
Adam Al-ghosien (33) W Superman 08:32
Chris Page (13) W vs.
Terrence Vaccaro (49) L Wizard Of Oz 09:09
Daniel Plaisted (45) L vs.
Gordon Ornelas (61) W Counterforce 10:03
Dave Odom (47) L vs.
Chris Wolf (28) W Hot Tip 08:46
John Robinson (29) W vs.
Alan Wiley (7) L Raven 10:42
Matt Anderson (6) W vs.
Julia Mcdonald (54) L 300 06:52
Matt Golden (40) L vs.
Michael Smith (10) W Hot Tip 07:25
Mike Mortimore (23) L vs.
Sophie Spickard (36) W Space Station 09:05
Nic Crowson (60) W vs.
Chet Moller (21) L Nine Ball 07:00
Nick Krueger (20) L vs.
Jonathan Hawthorne (12) W The Games 12:05
Richard Scott (14) W vs.
Jason Hansen (26) L Time Fantasy 10:15
Ron Siemens (15) L vs.
Corbin Sheffels (41) W Laser Cue 09:16
Scott Loveless (50) L vs.
Nina Ricciardi (35) W Countdown 12:03
Scott Mortimore (24) W vs.
James Hansen (27) L Strikes And Spares 07:28
Round 5
Adam Al-ghosien (33) W vs.
Dave Odom (47) L Counterforce 11:19
Alan Wiley (7) W vs.
Aaron Donny-Clark (42) L Strikes And Spares 08:52
Andrew Dale (59) W vs.
Brooke Lukens (56) L Countdown 09:24
Cameron Staley (37) W vs.
Daniel Plaisted (45) L Strikes And Spares 06:04
Chet Moller (21) L vs.
Eric Morales (11) W Time Fantasy 16:17
Chris Wolf (28) W vs.
BYE. (3) L The Games 01:36
Corbin Sheffels (41) W vs.
Scott Loveless (50) L Superman 08:12
Dave Bevan (46) L vs.
Terrence Vaccaro (49) W Superman 09:24
David Border (43) L vs.
Jason Hansen (26) W Hot Tip 09:29
Gordon Ornelas (61) W vs.
Michael Blue (51) L Hot Tip 09:48
James Hansen (27) W vs.
Brandon Mortimore (25) L Wizard Of Oz 10:47
James Stubbington (32) L vs.
Matt Golden (40) W Raven 14:41
Jonathan Hawthorne (12) W vs.
Matt Galbraith (44) L Nine Ball 05:56
Josh Hornbaker (63) L vs.
Richard Scott (14) W Space Station 10:40
Matt Anderson (6) W vs.
Nina Ricciardi (35) L Space Station 07:37
Michael Smith (10) L vs.
John Robinson (29) W 300 10:55
Mike Mortimore (23) L vs.
Carlos Schroeder (1) W Countdown 09:50
Neil Krueger (19) L vs.
Chris Page (13) W Laser Cue 10:20
Nic Crowson (60) W vs.
Chantelle Mercier (30) L Laser Cue 13:03
Nick Krueger (20) L vs.
Julia Mcdonald (54) W Nine Ball 08:38
Scott Mortimore (24) L vs.
Ron Siemens (15) W The Games 11:33
Sophie Spickard (36) W vs.
Dave Pine (16) L Nine Ball 13:09
Round 4
Aaron Donny-Clark (42) W vs.
Jonathan Hawthorne (12) L 300 09:55
Adam Al-ghosien (33) L vs.
Daniel Plaisted (45) W Nine Ball 10:32
Alexa Philbeck (48) L vs.
Gordon Ornelas (61) W Nine Ball 09:28
Andrew Dale (59) L vs.
Julia Mcdonald (54) W Wizard Of Oz 09:25
Brandon Mortimore (25) W vs.
Ann Marie Huey (31) L Raven 09:33
Brooke Lukens (56) W vs.
Ed Williams (8) L Time Fantasy 11:15
Chet Moller (21) W vs.
Alan Wiley (7) L Superman 13:21
Chris Page (13) L vs.
Michael Smith (10) W Time Fantasy 11:15
Corbin Sheffels (41) W vs.
Josh Hornbaker (63) L Wizard Of Oz 07:57
Dave Pine (16) L vs.
Carlos Schroeder (1) W Hot Tip 12:46
David Border (43) W vs.
Eric Brown (57) L Laser Cue 16:09
Eric Morales (11) W vs.
Scott Loveless (50) L Strikes And Spares 08:48
Jackie O'Malley (55) L vs.
Matt Galbraith (44) W The Games 15:29
James Hansen (27) W vs.
Jamey Harting (58) L Superman 09:07
James Stubbington (32) W vs.
Katie Geissler (17) L 10:54
Matt Anderson (6) L vs.
Cameron Staley (37) W Hot Tip 06:30
Michael Blue (51) L vs.
John Robinson (29) W Countdown 08:50
Mike Mortimore (23) L vs.
Dave Odom (47) W 300 07:03
Murray Greenwood (39) L vs.
Chris Wolf (28) W Space Station 13:38
Neil Krueger (19) L vs.
Nic Crowson (60) W Space Station 12:28
Nick Krueger (20) W vs.
Sophie Spickard (36) L Strikes And Spares 10:33
Niles Wickman (52) L vs.
Richard Scott (14) W Countdown 09:25
Nina Ricciardi (35) W vs.
BYE. (3) L Raven 11:14
Ron Siemens (15) W vs.
Jason Hansen (26) L Raven 05:06
Sam Snyder (34) L vs.
Dave Bevan (46) W The Games 17:01
Scott Mortimore (24) W vs.
Matt Golden (40) L 07:10
Terrence Vaccaro (49) W vs.
William Scott Jordan (53) L Counterforce 16:09
Round 3
Aaron Donny-Clark (42) W vs.
Jackie O'Malley (55) L Countdown 08:08
Alexa Philbeck (48) W vs.
Luke Greenwood (38) L 300 10:02
Andrew Dale (59) L vs.
Scott Loveless (50) W Counterforce 08:44
Ann Marie Huey (31) L vs.
Carlos Schroeder (1) W Counterforce 08:10
Brooke Lukens (56) L vs.
Jason Hansen (26) W 07:48
bye (2) L vs.
Gordon Ornelas (61) W Strikes And Spares 00:25
Chet Moller (21) W vs.
Michael Smith (10) L Laser Cue 12:30
Chris Page (13) L vs.
Cameron Staley (37) W The Games 08:46
Clay Dubofsky (4) L vs.
William Scott Jordan (53) W Hot Tip 07:28
Dave Bevan (46) W vs.
Eric Hohnstein (22) L Space Station 08:24
Dave Odom (47) L vs.
Alan Wiley (7) W 08:50
Dave Pine (16) W vs.
David Border (43) L Superman 12:18
Eric Brown (57) L vs.
Josh Hornbaker (63) W Hot Tip 08:30
Eric Morales (11) W vs.
BYE. (3) L 300 11:16
James Hansen (27) W vs.
Garrett Dubofsky (5) L Raven 07:46
Jamey Harting (58) L vs.
Matt Golden (40) W Space Station 10:14
Jamila Hussein (9) L vs.
Ed Williams (8) W The Games 07:19
Jonathan Hawthorne (12) W vs.
Chris Wolf (28) L Strikes And Spares 11:22
Julia Mcdonald (54) W vs.
Terrence Vaccaro (49) L Time Fantasy 06:53
Katie Geissler (17) W vs.
Brad Hayden (62) L Raven 12:08
Matt Galbraith (44) L vs.
Corbin Sheffels (41) W Countdown 08:40
Mike Mortimore (23) W vs.
John Robinson (29) L Counterforce 08:36
Neil Krueger (19) W vs.
James Stubbington (32) L Strikes And Spares 13:42
Nic Crowson (60) L vs.
Adam Al-ghosien (33) W Wizard Of Oz 08:22
Nick Krueger (20) L vs.
Matt Anderson (6) W Time Fantasy 08:51
Nina Ricciardi (35) W vs.
Chantelle Mercier (30) L Superman 10:41
Richard Scott (14) L vs.
Michael Blue (51) W Wizard Of Oz 10:48
Ron Siemens (15) W vs.
Murray Greenwood (39) L Hot Tip 08:52
Scott Mortimore (24) W vs.
Sam Snyder (34) L Countdown 05:51
Shawn McManus (18) L vs.
Niles Wickman (52) W Laser Cue 11:23
Sophie Spickard (36) W vs.
Brandon Mortimore (25) L Time Fantasy 08:45
Round 2
Alexa Philbeck (48) L vs.
Michael Blue (51) W Raven 06:35
Brandon Mortimore (25) L vs.
Alan Wiley (7) W Laser Cue 13:09
BYE. (3) W vs.
Jonathan Hawthorne (12) L 08:32
Cameron Staley (37) W vs.
Scott Mortimore (24) L Counterforce 12:37
Carlos Schroeder (1) W vs.
Jamila Hussein (9) L Raven 13:41
Chantelle Mercier (30) W vs.
Gordon Ornelas (61) L Space Station 16:07
Chet Moller (21) W vs.
Josh Hornbaker (63) L Counterforce 11:14
Corbin Sheffels (41) L vs.
John Robinson (29) W Strikes And Spares 12:42
Daniel Plaisted (45) W vs.
Murray Greenwood (39) L Wizard Of Oz 13:14
Dave Bevan (46) L vs.
David Border (43) W Raven 10:07
Ed Williams (8) L vs.
Jackie O'Malley (55) W Strikes And Spares 05:43
Eric Brown (57) L vs.
Chris Page (13) W Counterforce 06:25
Eric Hohnstein (22) L vs.
Sophie Spickard (36) W 300 09:37
Garrett Dubofsky (5) L vs.
Chris Wolf (28) W Time Fantasy 09:17
James Hansen (27) L vs.
Brooke Lukens (56) W Hot Tip 14:28
James Stubbington (32) L vs.
Dave Odom (47) W Wizard Of Oz 09:04
Jamey Harting (58) W vs.
Clay Dubofsky (4) L The Games 08:33
Jason Hansen (26) L vs.
Matt Anderson (6) W Countdown 16:08
Julia Mcdonald (54) L vs.
Eric Morales (11) W Countdown 06:16
Katie Geissler (17) L vs.
Matt Golden (40) W Superman 10:59
Luke Greenwood (38) L vs.
Aaron Donny-Clark (42) W 13:26
Matt Galbraith (44) W vs.
William Scott Jordan (53) L Space Station 06:25
Michael Smith (10) W vs.
Ann Marie Huey (31) L The Games 18:13
Mike Mortimore (23) W vs.
Brad Hayden (62) L Strikes And Spares 15:34
Neil Krueger (19) L vs.
Andrew Dale (59) W 300 07:15
Nic Crowson (60) W vs.
Richard Scott (14) L Superman 16:01
Nick Krueger (20) W vs.
Ron Siemens (15) L 300 12:10
Niles Wickman (52) L vs.
Nina Ricciardi (35) W Hot Tip 09:46
Sam Snyder (34) W vs.
bye (2) L Space Station 00:21
Shawn McManus (18) L vs.
Dave Pine (16) W Time Fantasy 08:17
Terrence Vaccaro (49) L vs.
Scott Loveless (50) W Laser Cue 14:47
Round 1
Aaron Donny-Clark (42) L vs.
Scott Mortimore (24) W Laser Cue 11:17
Adam Al-ghosien (33) W vs.
Eric Hohnstein (22) L 05:43
Alan Wiley (7) W vs.
Sophie Spickard (36) L Countdown 08:38
Alexa Philbeck (48) L vs.
BYE. (3) W Hot Tip 06:43
Brandon Mortimore (25) W vs.
Brad Hayden (62) L Hot Tip 10:04
Cameron Staley (37) W vs.
Shawn McManus (18) L 06:39
Chantelle Mercier (30) L vs.
Corbin Sheffels (41) W 300 07:53
Chris Wolf (28) L vs.
Josh Hornbaker (63) W Superman 09:50
Clay Dubofsky (4) L vs.
Nic Crowson (60) W Countdown 19:35
Daniel Plaisted (45) W vs.
Ed Williams (8) L Laser Cue 04:40
Dave Bevan (46) L vs.
Jason Hansen (26) W The Games 10:58
David Border (43) L vs.
Chris Page (13) W 300 08:17
Eric Brown (57) W vs.
Carlos Schroeder (1) L The Games 15:29
Eric Morales (11) W vs.
Luke Greenwood (38) L Laser Cue 12:59
Jackie O'Malley (55) L vs.
Nick Krueger (20) W Space Station 05:56
James Hansen (27) L vs.
Andrew Dale (59) W Strikes And Spares 08:54
Jamey Harting (58) L vs.
Dave Odom (47) W Countdown 11:52
Jamila Hussein (9) L vs.
Michael Smith (10) W 11:22
John Robinson (29) W vs.
bye (2) L Hot Tip 11:14
Jonathan Hawthorne (12) W vs.
Garrett Dubofsky (5) L Counterforce 12:51
Katie Geissler (17) L vs.
Julia Mcdonald (54) W Counterforce 09:07
Matt Anderson (6) W vs.
Sam Snyder (34) L Strikes And Spares 09:09
Matt Golden (40) L vs.
Ann Marie Huey (31) W Strikes And Spares 07:35
Michael Blue (51) L vs.
Scott Loveless (50) W 08:29
Murray Greenwood (39) W vs.
Gordon Ornelas (61) L Countdown 08:07
Neil Krueger (19) W vs.
Dave Pine (16) L 10:41
Niles Wickman (52) L vs.
Mike Mortimore (23) W 06:16
Richard Scott (14) W vs.
Brooke Lukens (56) L Counterforce 15:59
Ron Siemens (15) W vs.
Matt Galbraith (44) L Wizard Of Oz 21:48
Terrence Vaccaro (49) W vs.
Nina Ricciardi (35) L Strikes And Spares 14:56
William Scott Jordan (53) L vs.
James Stubbington (32) W 300 11:47