AT Tourney 2

Updated 8:29am

None.

Elimination Final

Cristoper Cabrera/ Gabe Gordon vs.
Atef/ Luu Nhan

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Mina/ Hue Van
(bye)
Shoukat/ Chris Hazzard
Olcese Ernesto/ Andrew Swails
Atef/ Luu Nhan
(bye)
(bye)
Jenny Kichinko/ David Gonzalez
Ana Hernadez/ Kai Veney
(bye)
(bye)
Eddy/ Du Ngo
Jack Taylor/ Juan
(bye)
(bye)
Cristoper Cabrera/ Gabe Gordon
Mina/ Hue Van
A
Shoukat/ Chris Hazzard
Atef/ Luu Nhan
B
Jenny Kichinko/ David Gonzalez
Ana Hernadez/ Kai Veney
C
Eddy/ Du Ngo
Jack Taylor/ Juan
D
Cristoper Cabrera/ Gabe Gordon
Mina/ Hue Van
E
Atef/ Luu Nhan
Eddy/ Du Ngo
F
Jack Taylor/ Juan
Atef/ Luu Nhan
G
Jack Taylor/ Juan
Jack Taylor/ Juan
(bye)
Olcese Ernesto/ Andrew Swails
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Olcese Ernesto/ Andrew Swails
D
Cristoper Cabrera/ Gabe Gordon
(bye)
C
Ana Hernadez/ Kai Veney
(bye)
B
Jenny Kichinko/ David Gonzalez
(bye)
A
Shoukat/ Chris Hazzard
Cristoper Cabrera/ Gabe Gordon
Ana Hernadez/ Kai Veney
Jenny Kichinko/ David Gonzalez
Shoukat/ Chris Hazzard
Cristoper Cabrera/ Gabe Gordon
E
Mina/ Hue Van
Shoukat/ Chris Hazzard
F
Eddy/ Du Ngo
Cristoper Cabrera/ Gabe Gordon
Eddy/ Du Ngo
Cristoper Cabrera/ Gabe Gordon
G
Atef/ Luu Nhan

4th

  Eddy/ Du Ngo

5th

  Mina/ Hue Van

  Shoukat/ Chris Hazzard

7th

  Ana Hernadez/ Kai Veney

  Jenny Kichinko/ David Gonzalez

9th

  Olcese Ernesto/ Andrew Swails

Elimination Semi-final

Cristoper Cabrera/ Gabe Gordon W vs.
Eddy/ Du Ngo L 10:31

Winners Final

Atef/ Luu Nhan L vs.
Jack Taylor/ Juan W 00:05

Elimination 4

Cristoper Cabrera/ Gabe Gordon W vs.
Mina/ Hue Van L 12:40

Shoukat/ Chris Hazzard L vs.
Eddy/ Du Ngo W 35:09

Elimination 3

Cristoper Cabrera/ Gabe Gordon W vs.
Ana Hernadez/ Kai Veney L 30:05

Jenny Kichinko/ David Gonzalez L vs.
Shoukat/ Chris Hazzard W 27:59

Winners Semi-finals

Eddy/ Du Ngo L vs.
Jack Taylor/ Juan W 00:25

Mina/ Hue Van L vs.
Atef/ Luu Nhan W 38:00

Elimination 2

Olcese Ernesto/ Andrew Swails L vs.
Cristoper Cabrera/ Gabe Gordon W 00:12

Winners 1

Ana Hernadez/ Kai Veney L vs.
Eddy/ Du Ngo W 22:24

Atef/ Luu Nhan W vs.
Jenny Kichinko/ David Gonzalez L 00:10

Jack Taylor/ Juan W vs.
Cristoper Cabrera/ Gabe Gordon L 00:34

Mina/ Hue Van W vs.
Shoukat/ Chris Hazzard L 25:51

Round 1

Shoukat/ Chris Hazzard W vs.
Olcese Ernesto/ Andrew Swails L 00:43

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20