Oaks Sunday Babyyy

Updated 2:40am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Angela/Teddy
(bye)
Tracy/ Jewel
Board 3
Biscuit/Tony
Jason/Rob
(bye)
(bye)
Greg/Lisa
Josh/Ganna
(bye)
Hippo/Terri
Board 2
MRose/dylwad
TommyS/Tim
Board 4
Scuba/D.T.
(bye)
SpecialK/ Matt
Laura/Fish
(bye)
Coff/Lin
Board 1
AJ/schwiz
Veg/tybo
(bye)
(bye)
Grant/Vikki
Eddie/Wynelle
(bye)
(bye)
Sandra/Bubba
A-o/ Chris Campbell
Board 1
Hoags /amber
(bye)
MattK/ Jessica
Angela/Teddy
A
Board 4
Biscuit/Tony
Jason/Rob
B
Board 3
Greg/Lisa
Josh/Ganna
C
Board 2
MRose/dylwad
Scuba/D.T.
D
Board 1
SpecialK/ Matt
Laura/Fish
E
Board 4
Coff/Lin
Veg/tybo
F
Board 2
Grant/Vikki
Eddie/Wynelle
G
Board 2
Sandra/Bubba
A-o/ Chris Campbell
H
Board 4
MattK/ Jessica
Angela/Teddy
I
Board 1
Greg/Lisa
MRose/dylwad
J
Board 1
Scuba/D.T.
Laura/Fish
K
Board 4
Veg/tybo
Sandra/Bubba
L
Board 1
A-o/ Chris Campbell
Angela/Teddy
M
Board 3
MRose/dylwad
Laura/Fish
N
Board 1
A-o/ Chris Campbell
MRose/dylwad
O
Board 4
A-o/ Chris Campbell
A-o/ Chris Campbell
Board 3
MRose/dylwad
A-o/ Chris Campbell
(bye)
Tracy/ Jewel
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Hippo/Terri
TommyS/Tim
(bye)
(bye)
AJ/schwiz
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Hoags /amber
(bye)
Tracy/ Jewel
H
Board 3
MattK/ Jessica
(bye)
G
Eddie/Wynelle
Hippo/Terri
F
Board 2
Grant/Vikki
TommyS/Tim
E
Board 2
Coff/Lin
AJ/schwiz
D
Board 1
SpecialK/ Matt
(bye)
C
Josh/Ganna
(bye)
B
Jason/Rob
Hoags /amber
A
Board 3
Biscuit/Tony
Tracy/ Jewel
Board 3
Eddie/Wynelle
Hippo/Terri
Board 2
TommyS/Tim
SpecialK/ Matt
Board 4
Josh/Ganna
Jason/Rob
Board 1
Hoags /amber
Tracy/ Jewel
J
Board 3
Scuba/D.T.
TommyS/Tim
I
Board 2
Greg/Lisa
Josh/Ganna
L
Board 1
Sandra/Bubba
Jason/Rob
K
Board 4
Veg/tybo
Scuba/D.T.
Board 2
Greg/Lisa
Sandra/Bubba
Board 4
Jason/Rob
Scuba/D.T.
N
Board 2
Laura/Fish
Sandra/Bubba
M
Board 3
Angela/Teddy
Laura/Fish
Board 3
Sandra/Bubba
Sandra/Bubba
O
Board 4
MRose/dylwad
MRose/dylwad

1st

  A-o/ Chris Campbell

2nd

  MRose/dylwad

3rd

  Sandra/Bubba

4th

  Laura/Fish

5th

  Scuba/D.T.

  Angela/Teddy

7th

  Greg/Lisa

  Jason/Rob

9th

  Tracy/ Jewel

  TommyS/Tim

  Josh/Ganna

  Veg/tybo

13th

  Eddie/Wynelle

  Hippo/Terri

  SpecialK/ Matt

  Hoags /amber

17th

  MattK/ Jessica

  Grant/Vikki

  Coff/Lin

  AJ/schwiz

  Biscuit/Tony

Final

A-o/ Chris Campbell W vs.
MRose/dylwad L Board 3 28:47

Elimination Final

Sandra/Bubba L vs.
MRose/dylwad W Board 4 30:23

Elimination Semi-final

Laura/Fish L vs.
Sandra/Bubba W Board 3 18:56

Winners Final

MRose/dylwad L vs.
A-o/ Chris Campbell W Board 4 17:20

Elimination 6

Sandra/Bubba W vs.
Angela/Teddy L Board 3 13:53

Scuba/D.T. L vs.
Laura/Fish W Board 2 15:34

Elimination 5

Sandra/Bubba W vs.
Jason/Rob L Board 4 21:05

Scuba/D.T. W vs.
Greg/Lisa L Board 2 14:45

Winners Semi-finals

Angela/Teddy L vs.
MRose/dylwad W Board 3 28:10

Laura/Fish L vs.
A-o/ Chris Campbell W Board 1 12:53

Elimination 4

Jason/Rob W vs.
Veg/tybo L Board 4 27:56

Josh/Ganna L vs.
Sandra/Bubba W Board 1 14:03

TommyS/Tim L vs.
Greg/Lisa W Board 2 30:37

Tracy/ Jewel L vs.
Scuba/D.T. W Board 3 20:29

Elimination 3

Hippo/Terri L vs.
TommyS/Tim W Board 2 18:12

Jason/Rob W vs.
Hoags /amber L Board 1 13:02

SpecialK/ Matt L vs.
Josh/Ganna W Board 4 21:07

Tracy/ Jewel W vs.
Eddie/Wynelle L Board 3 18:28

Winners 2

Angela/Teddy W vs.
Greg/Lisa L Board 1 16:33

Laura/Fish W vs.
Veg/tybo L Board 4 26:45

MRose/dylwad W vs.
Scuba/D.T. L Board 1 20:32

Sandra/Bubba L vs.
A-o/ Chris Campbell W Board 1 14:56

Elimination 2

AJ/schwiz L vs.
SpecialK/ Matt W Board 1 15:26

Hippo/Terri W vs.
Grant/Vikki L Board 2 20:50

Hoags /amber W vs.
Biscuit/Tony L Board 3 15:37

TommyS/Tim W vs.
Coff/Lin L Board 2 25:16

Tracy/ Jewel W vs.
MattK/ Jessica L Board 3 35:11

Winners 1

A-o/ Chris Campbell W vs.
MattK/ Jessica L Board 4 14:13

Angela/Teddy W vs.
Biscuit/Tony L Board 4 15:40

Eddie/Wynelle L vs.
Sandra/Bubba W Board 2 22:02

Jason/Rob L vs.
Greg/Lisa W Board 3 25:53

Josh/Ganna L vs.
MRose/dylwad W Board 2 09:56

Laura/Fish W vs.
Coff/Lin L Board 4 22:17

Scuba/D.T. W vs.
SpecialK/ Matt L Board 1 10:49

Veg/tybo W vs.
Grant/Vikki L Board 2 15:00

Round 1

A-o/ Chris Campbell W vs.
Hoags /amber L Board 1 14:34

Coff/Lin W vs.
AJ/schwiz L Board 1 25:04

Hippo/Terri L vs.
MRose/dylwad W Board 2 12:22

TommyS/Tim L vs.
Scuba/D.T. W Board 4 19:05

Tracy/ Jewel L vs.
Biscuit/Tony W Board 3 24:06

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20