Glenwoodie Blind Draw Regional

Updated 6:36pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Michele Nolan // Terrell
(bye)
Brian N // Henry Sanchez
Sebbie // Vince P
Dave WOZ // Tim Urban
(bye)
(bye)
Dion Smith // Scott Greene
Carol Woz // Jay L
(bye)
(bye)
Nick Anderson // Rob Morris
Dan Greenfield // Rosevelt
Eric konrad // Rob Bev
(bye)
Chris Novy // Miguel V
Michele Nolan // Terrell
A
Sebbie // Vince P
Dave WOZ // Tim Urban
B
Dion Smith // Scott Greene
Carol Woz // Jay L
C
Nick Anderson // Rob Morris
Eric konrad // Rob Bev
D
Chris Novy // Miguel V
Sebbie // Vince P
E
Dave WOZ // Tim Urban
Nick Anderson // Rob Morris
F
Chris Novy // Miguel V
Sebbie // Vince P
G
Nick Anderson // Rob Morris
Sebbie // Vince P
Nick Anderson // Rob Morris
Sebbie // Vince P
(bye)
Brian N // Henry Sanchez
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Dan Greenfield // Rosevelt
(bye)
Brian N // Henry Sanchez
D
Eric konrad // Rob Bev
(bye)
C
Carol Woz // Jay L
(bye)
B
Dion Smith // Scott Greene
Dan Greenfield // Rosevelt
A
Michele Nolan // Terrell
Eric konrad // Rob Bev
Carol Woz // Jay L
Dion Smith // Scott Greene
Michele Nolan // Terrell
Eric konrad // Rob Bev
E
Dave WOZ // Tim Urban
Michele Nolan // Terrell
F
Chris Novy // Miguel V
Eric konrad // Rob Bev
Chris Novy // Miguel V
Chris Novy // Miguel V
G
Nick Anderson // Rob Morris
Nick Anderson // Rob Morris

1st

  Sebbie // Vince P

2nd

  Nick Anderson // Rob Morris

3rd

  Chris Novy // Miguel V

4th

  Eric konrad // Rob Bev

5th

  Dave WOZ // Tim Urban

  Michele Nolan // Terrell

7th

  Carol Woz // Jay L

  Dion Smith // Scott Greene

9th

  Brian N // Henry Sanchez

  Dan Greenfield // Rosevelt

Final

Sebbie // Vince P W vs.
Nick Anderson // Rob Morris L 00:03

Elimination Final

Chris Novy // Miguel V L vs.
Nick Anderson // Rob Morris W 00:04

Elimination Semi-final

Eric konrad // Rob Bev L vs.
Chris Novy // Miguel V W 00:05

Winners Final

Sebbie // Vince P W vs.
Nick Anderson // Rob Morris L 14:30

Elimination 4

Eric konrad // Rob Bev W vs.
Dave WOZ // Tim Urban L 01:09:10

Michele Nolan // Terrell L vs.
Chris Novy // Miguel V W 13:24

Elimination 3

Dion Smith // Scott Greene L vs.
Michele Nolan // Terrell W 10:30

Eric konrad // Rob Bev W vs.
Carol Woz // Jay L L 21:39

Winners Semi-finals

Nick Anderson // Rob Morris W vs.
Chris Novy // Miguel V L 08:55

Sebbie // Vince P W vs.
Dave WOZ // Tim Urban L 15:44

Elimination 2

Brian N // Henry Sanchez L vs.
Eric konrad // Rob Bev W 16:45

Dan Greenfield // Rosevelt L vs.
Michele Nolan // Terrell W 13:52

Winners 1

Carol Woz // Jay L L vs.
Nick Anderson // Rob Morris W 20:25

Dave WOZ // Tim Urban W vs.
Dion Smith // Scott Greene L 00:05

Eric konrad // Rob Bev L vs.
Chris Novy // Miguel V W 14:09

Michele Nolan // Terrell L vs.
Sebbie // Vince P W 13:06

Round 1

Brian N // Henry Sanchez L vs.
Sebbie // Vince P W 03:14

Dan Greenfield // Rosevelt L vs.
Eric konrad // Rob Bev W 02:56

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20