Wtb

Updated 2:00am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

The Cornholios (1)
(bye) (64)
The Big Bag Theory (33)
3
Schlitt 4 (32)
Trout Lake Cornhole (17)
(bye) (48)
(bye) (49)
Slingsters (16)
Kentucky Two (9)
(bye) (56)
(bye) (41)
Team Votzi (24)
Zorcorp (25)
(bye) (40)
(bye) (57)
Team X-Blades (8)
Rock & Raph (5)
(bye) (60)
(bye) (37)
5 Dollar Joe & ZTC (28)
Larry Schlitt Construction (21)
(bye) (44)
(bye) (53)
A-Team (12)
Bags Of Schlitt 2 (13)
(bye) (52)
(bye) (45)
Real Gators (20)
The Winners (29)
(bye) (36)
(bye) (61)
Red Helmet Rockets (4)
Atlanta Herberts (3)
(bye) (62)
(bye) (35)
Gators (30)
Harambe (19)
(bye) (46)
(bye) (51)
Peterless Paul & Mary (14)
Bags Of Schlitt 1 (11)
(bye) (54)
(bye) (43)
The Crackers (22)
Ghost Bust (27)
(bye) (38)
(bye) (59)
Schlitt Services (6)
District Diamonds (7)
(bye) (58)
(bye) (39)
After Thoughts (26)
Blue Ballers (23)
(bye) (42)
(bye) (55)
How Bout Chee (10)
Pickle Perfect (15)
(bye) (50)
(bye) (47)
MBV Engineering (18)
Binkley Wiseman (31)
8
Bye (34)
(bye) (63)
Amateur HHour (2)
The Cornholios (1)
A
3
The Big Bag Theory (33)
Trout Lake Cornhole (17)
B
4
Slingsters (16)
Kentucky Two (9)
C
6
Team Votzi (24)
Zorcorp (25)
D
7
Team X-Blades (8)
Rock & Raph (5)
E
7
5 Dollar Joe & ZTC (28)
Larry Schlitt Construction (21)
F
2
A-Team (12)
Bags Of Schlitt 2 (13)
G
5
Real Gators (20)
The Winners (29)
H
8
Red Helmet Rockets (4)
Atlanta Herberts (3)
I
8
Gators (30)
Harambe (19)
J
1
Peterless Paul & Mary (14)
Bags Of Schlitt 1 (11)
K
2
The Crackers (22)
Ghost Bust (27)
L
1
Schlitt Services (6)
District Diamonds (7)
M
4
After Thoughts (26)
Blue Ballers (23)
N
5
How Bout Chee (10)
Pickle Perfect (15)
O
6
MBV Engineering (18)
Binkley Wiseman (31)
P
5
Amateur HHour (2)
The Big Bag Theory (33)
Q
5
Trout Lake Cornhole (17)
Kentucky Two (9)
R
1
Team X-Blades (8)
5 Dollar Joe & ZTC (28)
S
1
Larry Schlitt Construction (21)
Real Gators (20)
T
2
Red Helmet Rockets (4)
Gators (30)
U
4
Harambe (19)
The Crackers (22)
V
6
Ghost Bust (27)
After Thoughts (26)
W
1
How Bout Chee (10)
MBV Engineering (18)
X
1
Amateur HHour (2)
Trout Lake Cornhole (17)
Y
2
Kentucky Two (9)
5 Dollar Joe & ZTC (28)
Z
4
Real Gators (20)
Harambe (19)
AA
1
The Crackers (22)
How Bout Chee (10)
AB
2
Amateur HHour (2)
Trout Lake Cornhole (17)
AC
1
5 Dollar Joe & ZTC (28)
The Crackers (22)
AD
1
How Bout Chee (10)
Trout Lake Cornhole (17)
AE
3
How Bout Chee (10)
How Bout Chee (10)
4
Trout Lake Cornhole (17)
How Bout Chee (10)
(bye) (64)
Schlitt 4 (32)
(bye) (48)
(bye) (49)
(bye) (56)
(bye) (41)
(bye) (40)
(bye) (57)
(bye) (60)
(bye) (37)
(bye) (44)
(bye) (53)
(bye) (52)
(bye) (45)
(bye) (36)
(bye) (61)
(bye) (62)
(bye) (35)
(bye) (46)
(bye) (51)
(bye) (54)
(bye) (43)
(bye) (38)
(bye) (59)
(bye) (58)
(bye) (39)
(bye) (42)
(bye) (55)
(bye) (50)
(bye) (47)
Bye (34)
(bye) (63)
Schlitt 4 (32)
P
5
Binkley Wiseman (31)
(bye) (49)
O
Pickle Perfect (15)
(bye) (41)
N
Blue Ballers (23)
(bye) (57)
M
District Diamonds (7)
(bye) (37)
L
Schlitt Services (6)
(bye) (53)
K
Bags Of Schlitt 1 (11)
(bye) (45)
J
Peterless Paul & Mary (14)
(bye) (61)
I
Atlanta Herberts (3)
(bye) (35)
H
The Winners (29)
(bye) (51)
G
Bags Of Schlitt 2 (13)
(bye) (43)
F
A-Team (12)
(bye) (59)
E
Rock & Raph (5)
(bye) (39)
D
Zorcorp (25)
(bye) (55)
C
Team Votzi (24)
(bye) (47)
B
Slingsters (16)
Bye (34)
A
3
The Cornholios (1)
Binkley Wiseman (31)
5
Pickle Perfect (15)
Blue Ballers (23)
2
District Diamonds (7)
Schlitt Services (6)
3
Bags Of Schlitt 1 (11)
Peterless Paul & Mary (14)
6
Atlanta Herberts (3)
The Winners (29)
3
Bags Of Schlitt 2 (13)
A-Team (12)
7
Rock & Raph (5)
Zorcorp (25)
4
Team Votzi (24)
Slingsters (16)
8
The Cornholios (1)
Pickle Perfect (15)
T
5
Red Helmet Rockets (4)
Blue Ballers (23)
S
6
Larry Schlitt Construction (21)
Schlitt Services (6)
R
1
Team X-Blades (8)
Peterless Paul & Mary (14)
Q
4
The Big Bag Theory (33)
Bags Of Schlitt 2 (13)
X
3
MBV Engineering (18)
A-Team (12)
W
7
After Thoughts (26)
Team Votzi (24)
V
2
Ghost Bust (27)
The Cornholios (1)
U
8
Gators (30)
Red Helmet Rockets (4)
3
Blue Ballers (23)
Schlitt Services (6)
2
Peterless Paul & Mary (14)
MBV Engineering (18)
5
A-Team (12)
Team Votzi (24)
3
Gators (30)
Red Helmet Rockets (4)
AB
3
Amateur HHour (2)
Schlitt Services (6)
AA
2
Harambe (19)
A-Team (12)
Z
5
Real Gators (20)
Gators (30)
Y
4
Kentucky Two (9)
Amateur HHour (2)
3
Harambe (19)
Real Gators (20)
2
Gators (30)
Harambe (19)
AC
4
5 Dollar Joe & ZTC (28)
Real Gators (20)
AD
4
The Crackers (22)
5 Dollar Joe & ZTC (28)
2
Real Gators (20)
5 Dollar Joe & ZTC (28)
AE
3
Trout Lake Cornhole (17)
Trout Lake Cornhole (17)

1st

  How Bout Chee (10)

2nd

  Trout Lake Cornhole (17)

3rd

  5 Dollar Joe & ZTC (28)

4th

  Real Gators (20)

5th

  Harambe (19)

  The Crackers (22)

7th

  Amateur HHour (2)

  Gators (30)

9th

  Red Helmet Rockets (4)

  Schlitt Services (6)

  A-Team (12)

  Kentucky Two (9)

13th

  Blue Ballers (23)

  Peterless Paul & Mary (14)

  MBV Engineering (18)

  Team Votzi (24)

17th

  Pickle Perfect (15)

  Larry Schlitt Construction (21)

  Team X-Blades (8)

  The Big Bag Theory (33)

  Bags Of Schlitt 2 (13)

  After Thoughts (26)

  Ghost Bust (27)

  The Cornholios (1)

25th

  Binkley Wiseman (31)

  District Diamonds (7)

  Bags Of Schlitt 1 (11)

  Atlanta Herberts (3)

  The Winners (29)

  Rock & Raph (5)

  Zorcorp (25)

  Slingsters (16)

33th

  Schlitt 4 (32)

  (bye) (49)

  (bye) (41)

  (bye) (57)

  (bye) (37)

  (bye) (53)

  (bye) (45)

  (bye) (61)

  (bye) (35)

  (bye) (51)

  (bye) (43)

  (bye) (59)

  (bye) (39)

  (bye) (55)

  (bye) (47)

  Bye (34)

49th

  (bye) (64)

  (bye) (48)

  (bye) (56)

  (bye) (40)

  (bye) (60)

  (bye) (44)

  (bye) (52)

  (bye) (36)

  (bye) (62)

  (bye) (46)

  (bye) (54)

  (bye) (38)

  (bye) (58)

  (bye) (42)

  (bye) (50)

  (bye) (63)

Final

How Bout Chee (10) W vs.
Trout Lake Cornhole (17) L 4 14:06

Elimination Final

5 Dollar Joe & ZTC (28) L vs.
Trout Lake Cornhole (17) W 3 22:22

Elimination Semi-final

5 Dollar Joe & ZTC (28) W vs.
Real Gators (20) L 2 13:10

Winners Final

Trout Lake Cornhole (17) L vs.
How Bout Chee (10) W 3 36:15

Elimination 8

Harambe (19) L vs.
5 Dollar Joe & ZTC (28) W 4 17:19

Real Gators (20) W vs.
The Crackers (22) L 4 24:17

Elimination 7

Amateur HHour (2) L vs.
Harambe (19) W 3 13:01

Real Gators (20) W vs.
Gators (30) L 2 25:50

Winners Semi-finals

The Crackers (22) L vs.
How Bout Chee (10) W 1 09:11

Trout Lake Cornhole (17) W vs.
5 Dollar Joe & ZTC (28) L 1 17:31

Elimination 6

A-Team (12) L vs.
Real Gators (20) W 5 16:10

Gators (30) W vs.
Kentucky Two (9) L 4 30:34

Red Helmet Rockets (4) L vs.
Amateur HHour (2) W 3 18:51

Schlitt Services (6) L vs.
Harambe (19) W 2 11:43

Elimination 5

MBV Engineering (18) L vs.
A-Team (12) W 5 16:06

Red Helmet Rockets (4) W vs.
Blue Ballers (23) L 3 15:04

Schlitt Services (6) W vs.
Peterless Paul & Mary (14) L 2 24:40

Team Votzi (24) L vs.
Gators (30) W 3 17:32

Winners 3

5 Dollar Joe & ZTC (28) W vs.
Real Gators (20) L 4 21:34

Harambe (19) L vs.
The Crackers (22) W 1 20:00

How Bout Chee (10) W vs.
Amateur HHour (2) L 2 12:45

Trout Lake Cornhole (17) W vs.
Kentucky Two (9) L 2 09:44

Elimination 4

A-Team (12) W vs.
After Thoughts (26) L 7 19:44

Bags Of Schlitt 2 (13) L vs.
MBV Engineering (18) W 3 10:33

Blue Ballers (23) W vs.
Larry Schlitt Construction (21) L 6 28:15

Peterless Paul & Mary (14) W vs.
The Big Bag Theory (33) L 4 24:04

Pickle Perfect (15) L vs.
Red Helmet Rockets (4) W 5 11:06

Schlitt Services (6) W vs.
Team X-Blades (8) L 1 16:49

Team Votzi (24) W vs.
Ghost Bust (27) L 2 10:13

The Cornholios (1) L vs.
Gators (30) W 8 11:22

Elimination 3

A-Team (12) W vs.
Rock & Raph (5) L 7 25:16

Binkley Wiseman (31) L vs.
Pickle Perfect (15) W 5 23:53

Blue Ballers (23) W vs.
District Diamonds (7) L 2 15:50

Peterless Paul & Mary (14) W vs.
Atlanta Herberts (3) L 6 21:00

Schlitt Services (6) W vs.
Bags Of Schlitt 1 (11) L 3 08:13

Slingsters (16) L vs.
The Cornholios (1) W 8 23:45

The Winners (29) L vs.
Bags Of Schlitt 2 (13) W 3 24:30

Zorcorp (25) L vs.
Team Votzi (24) W 4 15:26

Winners 2

5 Dollar Joe & ZTC (28) W vs.
Larry Schlitt Construction (21) L 1 05:56

After Thoughts (26) L vs.
How Bout Chee (10) W 1 07:15

Gators (30) L vs.
Harambe (19) W 4 16:14

Kentucky Two (9) W vs.
Team X-Blades (8) L 1 19:44

MBV Engineering (18) L vs.
Amateur HHour (2) W 1 10:50

Real Gators (20) W vs.
Red Helmet Rockets (4) L 2 11:16

The Big Bag Theory (33) L vs.
Trout Lake Cornhole (17) W 5 06:02

The Crackers (22) W vs.
Ghost Bust (27) L 6 07:21

Elimination 2

(bye) (35) L vs.
The Winners (29) W 57:31

(bye) (37) L vs.
Schlitt Services (6) W 46:29

(bye) (39) L vs.
Zorcorp (25) W 41:09

(bye) (41) L vs.
Blue Ballers (23) W 29:36

(bye) (43) L vs.
A-Team (12) W 51:27

(bye) (45) L vs.
Peterless Paul & Mary (14) W 32:07

(bye) (47) L vs.
Slingsters (16) W 30:17

(bye) (49) L vs.
Pickle Perfect (15) W 33:56

(bye) (51) L vs.
Bags Of Schlitt 2 (13) W 40:38

(bye) (53) L vs.
Bags Of Schlitt 1 (11) W 34:54

(bye) (55) L vs.
Team Votzi (24) W 47:22

(bye) (57) L vs.
District Diamonds (7) W 44:44

(bye) (59) L vs.
Rock & Raph (5) W 53:20

(bye) (61) L vs.
Atlanta Herberts (3) W 40:06

Bye (34) L vs.
The Cornholios (1) W 3 00:21

Schlitt 4 (32) L vs.
Binkley Wiseman (31) W 5 20:12

Elimination 1

(bye) (36) L vs.
(bye) (61) W 20:26

(bye) (38) L vs.
(bye) (59) W 20:26

(bye) (40) L vs.
(bye) (57) W 20:26

(bye) (42) L vs.
(bye) (55) W 20:26

(bye) (44) L vs.
(bye) (53) W 20:26

(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 20:26

(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 20:26

(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 20:26

(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 20:26

(bye) (54) L vs.
(bye) (43) W 20:26

(bye) (56) L vs.
(bye) (41) W 20:26

(bye) (58) L vs.
(bye) (39) W 20:26

(bye) (60) L vs.
(bye) (37) W 20:26

(bye) (62) L vs.
(bye) (35) W 20:26

(bye) (64) L vs.
Schlitt 4 (32) W 41:40

Bye (34) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 40:17

Winners 1

Atlanta Herberts (3) L vs.
Gators (30) W 8 18:41

Bags Of Schlitt 1 (11) L vs.
The Crackers (22) W 2 13:56

Bags Of Schlitt 2 (13) L vs.
Real Gators (20) W 5 10:51

Binkley Wiseman (31) L vs.
Amateur HHour (2) W 5 08:08

Blue Ballers (23) L vs.
How Bout Chee (10) W 5 08:35

District Diamonds (7) L vs.
After Thoughts (26) W 4 14:01

Ghost Bust (27) W vs.
Schlitt Services (6) L 1 14:16

Harambe (19) W vs.
Peterless Paul & Mary (14) L 1 11:04

Kentucky Two (9) W vs.
Team Votzi (24) L 6 13:15

Larry Schlitt Construction (21) W vs.
A-Team (12) L 2 16:29

Pickle Perfect (15) L vs.
MBV Engineering (18) W 6 13:02

Rock & Raph (5) L vs.
5 Dollar Joe & ZTC (28) W 7 12:10

The Cornholios (1) L vs.
The Big Bag Theory (33) W 3 09:20

The Winners (29) L vs.
Red Helmet Rockets (4) W 8 17:13

Trout Lake Cornhole (17) W vs.
Slingsters (16) L 4 09:21

Zorcorp (25) L vs.
Team X-Blades (8) W 7 20:10

Round 1

(bye) (35) L vs.
Gators (30) W 20:26

(bye) (37) L vs.
5 Dollar Joe & ZTC (28) W 20:26

(bye) (39) L vs.
After Thoughts (26) W 20:26

(bye) (41) L vs.
Team Votzi (24) W 20:26

(bye) (43) L vs.
The Crackers (22) W 20:26

(bye) (45) L vs.
Real Gators (20) W 20:26

(bye) (47) L vs.
MBV Engineering (18) W 20:26

(bye) (49) L vs.
Slingsters (16) W 20:26

(bye) (51) L vs.
Peterless Paul & Mary (14) W 20:26

(bye) (53) L vs.
A-Team (12) W 20:26

(bye) (55) L vs.
How Bout Chee (10) W 20:26

(bye) (57) L vs.
Team X-Blades (8) W 20:26

(bye) (59) L vs.
Schlitt Services (6) W 20:26

(bye) (61) L vs.
Red Helmet Rockets (4) W 20:26

(bye) (63) L vs.
Amateur HHour (2) W 20:26

Atlanta Herberts (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 20:26

Bags Of Schlitt 1 (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 20:26

Bags Of Schlitt 2 (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 20:26

Binkley Wiseman (31) W vs.
Bye (34) L 8 00:06

Blue Ballers (23) W vs.
(bye) (42) L 20:26

District Diamonds (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 20:26

Ghost Bust (27) W vs.
(bye) (38) L 20:26

Harambe (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 20:26

Kentucky Two (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 20:26

Larry Schlitt Construction (21) W vs.
(bye) (44) L 20:26

Pickle Perfect (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 20:26

Rock & Raph (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 20:26

The Big Bag Theory (33) W vs.
Schlitt 4 (32) L 3 20:48

The Cornholios (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 20:26

The Winners (29) W vs.
(bye) (36) L 20:26

Trout Lake Cornhole (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 20:26

Zorcorp (25) W vs.
(bye) (40) L 20:26

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20