Mixed Doubles Cricket

Updated 5:55am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Bob/lisa
(bye)
Brownie/sarah
Board 1
Unsin/erlene
Blaze/nikita
Board 5
Dustin/ma
Schunn/krystal
Board 4
Sweetnames
Justin/morgan
Board 1
Jj/jerry
Kyle/sandi
Board 6
Carrie/ryan
Lance/heidi
Board 4
Corey/Heather
Matt/marquess
Board 3
Kendi/gary
Nate/megan
(bye)
Dustin/jess
Board 4
Chico’s Fish
Luke/April
Board 2
Davey/carol
Alex/Amanda
Board 2
Bill/barb
Frosty/kaylee
Board 6
Jim/sarah
Josh/ Roxy
Board 5
Jimmy/sharon
Bryan/mal
Board 3
Golden Package
(bye)
Eric/wendi
Bob/lisa
A
Board 3
Brownie/sarah
Blaze/nikita
B
Board 4
Sweetnames
Jj/jerry
C
Board 5
Kyle/sandi
Lance/heidi
D
Board 6
Matt/marquess
Nate/megan
E
Board 5
Chico’s Fish
Luke/April
F
Board 1
Alex/Amanda
Frosty/kaylee
G
Board 2
Josh/ Roxy
Bryan/mal
H
Board 1
Eric/wendi
Brownie/sarah
I
Board 6
Sweetnames
Jj/jerry
J
Board 2
Lance/heidi
Chico’s Fish
K
Board 4
Luke/April
Frosty/kaylee
L
Board 2
Bryan/mal
Sweetnames
M
Board 6
Jj/jerry
Chico’s Fish
N
Board 4
Bryan/mal
Jj/jerry
O
Board 6
Chico’s Fish
Chico’s Fish
Board 2
Jj/jerry
Chico’s Fish
(bye)
Unsin/erlene
Dustin/ma
Board 4
Schunn/krystal
Justin/morgan
Board 3
Carrie/ryan
Corey/Heather
Board 5
Kendi/gary
(bye)
Dustin/jess
Davey/carol
Board 2
Bill/barb
Jim/sarah
Board 6
Jimmy/sharon
Golden Package
(bye)
Unsin/erlene
H
Board 1
Eric/wendi
Schunn/krystal
G
Board 3
Josh/ Roxy
Carrie/ryan
F
Board 4
Alex/Amanda
Kendi/gary
E
Board 5
Nate/megan
Dustin/jess
D
Board 2
Matt/marquess
Davey/carol
C
Board 3
Kyle/sandi
Jimmy/sharon
B
Board 1
Blaze/nikita
Golden Package
A
Board 1
Bob/lisa
Eric/wendi
Board 3
Josh/ Roxy
Carrie/ryan
Board 6
Kendi/gary
Matt/marquess
Board 5
Kyle/sandi
Blaze/nikita
Board 5
Bob/lisa
Josh/ Roxy
J
Board 1
Lance/heidi
Kendi/gary
I
Board 2
Brownie/sarah
Kyle/sandi
L
Board 6
Frosty/kaylee
Blaze/nikita
K
Board 3
Luke/April
Lance/heidi
Board 5
Kendi/gary
Frosty/kaylee
Board 3
Luke/April
Lance/heidi
N
Board 4
Bryan/mal
Luke/April
M
Board 2
Sweetnames
Lance/heidi
Board 3
Sweetnames
Sweetnames
O
Board 2
Jj/jerry
Jj/jerry

1st

  Chico’s Fish

2nd

  Jj/jerry

3rd

  Sweetnames

4th

  Lance/heidi

5th

  Bryan/mal

  Luke/April

7th

  Kendi/gary

  Frosty/kaylee

9th

  Josh/ Roxy

  Brownie/sarah

  Kyle/sandi

  Blaze/nikita

13th

  Eric/wendi

  Carrie/ryan

  Matt/marquess

  Bob/lisa

17th

  Unsin/erlene

  Schunn/krystal

  Alex/Amanda

  Nate/megan

  Dustin/jess

  Davey/carol

  Jimmy/sharon

  Golden Package

25th

  Dustin/ma

  Justin/morgan

  Corey/Heather

  Bill/barb

  Jim/sarah

Final

Chico’s Fish W vs.
Jj/jerry L Board 2 00:05

Elimination Final

Sweetnames L vs.
Jj/jerry W Board 2 01:03:05

Elimination Semi-final

Lance/heidi L vs.
Sweetnames W Board 3 26:00

Winners Final

Jj/jerry L vs.
Chico’s Fish W Board 6 22:03

Elimination 6

Lance/heidi W vs.
Bryan/mal L Board 4 37:43

Luke/April L vs.
Sweetnames W Board 2 42:51

Elimination 5

Frosty/kaylee L vs.
Luke/April W Board 3 19:37

Lance/heidi W vs.
Kendi/gary L Board 5 26:09

Winners Semi-finals

Chico’s Fish W vs.
Bryan/mal L Board 4 30:55

Sweetnames L vs.
Jj/jerry W Board 6 23:46

Elimination 4

Blaze/nikita L vs.
Luke/April W Board 3 43:45

Josh/ Roxy L vs.
Lance/heidi W Board 1 26:38

Kendi/gary W vs.
Brownie/sarah L Board 2 29:06

Kyle/sandi L vs.
Frosty/kaylee W Board 6 24:48

Elimination 3

Blaze/nikita W vs.
Bob/lisa L Board 5 21:30

Carrie/ryan L vs.
Kendi/gary W Board 6 24:26

Eric/wendi L vs.
Josh/ Roxy W Board 3 28:21

Matt/marquess L vs.
Kyle/sandi W Board 5 27:02

Winners 2

Brownie/sarah L vs.
Sweetnames W Board 6 33:49

Chico’s Fish W vs.
Luke/April L Board 4 34:47

Frosty/kaylee L vs.
Bryan/mal W Board 2 21:04

Jj/jerry W vs.
Lance/heidi L Board 2 27:13

Elimination 2

Carrie/ryan W vs.
Alex/Amanda L Board 4 26:10

Davey/carol L vs.
Kyle/sandi W Board 3 18:22

Dustin/jess L vs.
Matt/marquess W Board 2 25:04

Golden Package L vs.
Bob/lisa W Board 1 42:49

Jimmy/sharon L vs.
Blaze/nikita W Board 1 23:25

Kendi/gary W vs.
Nate/megan L Board 5 28:40

Schunn/krystal L vs.
Josh/ Roxy W Board 3 15:30

Unsin/erlene L vs.
Eric/wendi W Board 1 26:34

Elimination 1

Corey/Heather L vs.
Kendi/gary W Board 5 28:35

Davey/carol W vs.
Bill/barb L Board 2 25:07

Dustin/ma L vs.
Schunn/krystal W Board 4 28:48

Jim/sarah L vs.
Jimmy/sharon W Board 6 17:06

Justin/morgan L vs.
Carrie/ryan W Board 3 36:39

Winners 1

Blaze/nikita L vs.
Sweetnames W Board 4 31:53

Bob/lisa L vs.
Brownie/sarah W Board 3 20:29

Bryan/mal W vs.
Eric/wendi L Board 1 22:50

Frosty/kaylee W vs.
Josh/ Roxy L Board 2 23:23

Jj/jerry W vs.
Kyle/sandi L Board 5 35:20

Lance/heidi W vs.
Matt/marquess L Board 6 35:56

Luke/April W vs.
Alex/Amanda L Board 1 26:35

Nate/megan L vs.
Chico’s Fish W Board 5 14:57

Round 1

Alex/Amanda W vs.
Bill/barb L Board 2 31:24

Blaze/nikita W vs.
Dustin/ma L Board 5 19:34

Brownie/sarah W vs.
Unsin/erlene L Board 1 24:31

Bryan/mal W vs.
Golden Package L Board 3 32:05

Dustin/jess L vs.
Chico’s Fish W Board 4 28:19

Frosty/kaylee W vs.
Jim/sarah L Board 6 25:16

Josh/ Roxy W vs.
Jimmy/sharon L Board 5 29:50

Justin/morgan L vs.
Jj/jerry W Board 1 27:51

Kyle/sandi W vs.
Carrie/ryan L Board 6 29:45

Lance/heidi W vs.
Corey/Heather L Board 4 24:54

Luke/April W vs.
Davey/carol L Board 2 21:44

Matt/marquess W vs.
Kendi/gary L Board 3 19:31

Schunn/krystal L vs.
Sweetnames W Board 4 19:52

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20