Final
Mooder Smith & Caleb Rogers W vs.
Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter L 5 12:07:11
Elimination Final
Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter W vs.
Brodie Mann & Cade Cater L 1 15:36
Elimination Semi-final
Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter W vs.
Danny Caffee & Tony Williams L 5 16:14
Winners Final
Mooder Smith & Caleb Rogers W vs.
Brodie Mann & Cade Cater L 2 14:51
Elimination 6
Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter W vs.
Scott Etheridge & Jonathan Etheridge L 2 16:51
Danny Caffee & Tony Williams W vs.
Austin Castleberry & Richie Oleary L 3 04:47
Elimination 5
Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter W vs.
Rick Sutton & Kevin Fisk L 1 08:37
Danny Caffee & Tony Williams W vs.
Marcus Deloney & Brad Jones L 1 10:16
Winners Semi-finals
Austin Castleberry & Richie Oleary L vs.
Mooder Smith & Caleb Rogers W 2 17:38
Brodie Mann & Cade Cater W vs.
Scott Etheridge & Jonathan Etheridge L 4 15:03
Elimination 4
Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter W vs.
Jason Potvin & Jerry Greene L 3 10:46
Jeremy Moreland & Darren Gibson L vs.
Danny Caffee & Tony Williams W 1 13:04
Luther Garrison & Brian Jackson L vs.
Marcus Deloney & Brad Jones W 5 12:07
Rick Sutton & Kevin Fisk W vs.
Thomas Freeman & Shannon Chandler L 7 16:10
Elimination 3
Derek Sewell & Jenna Castleberry L vs.
Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter W 3 12:20
Jeff Beasley & Andre Hollenquest L vs.
Luther Garrison & Brian Jackson W 5 26:48
Rick Sutton & Kevin Fisk W vs.
David Sanchez & Keith Castleberry L 6 06:49
Ron Moreland & John McKinnon L vs.
Jeremy Moreland & Darren Gibson W 1 15:24
Winners 2
Danny Caffee & Tony Williams L vs.
Scott Etheridge & Jonathan Etheridge W 9 16:40
Jason Potvin & Jerry Greene L vs.
Mooder Smith & Caleb Rogers W 3 14:05
Marcus Deloney & Brad Jones L vs.
Brodie Mann & Cade Cater W 3 11:06
Thomas Freeman & Shannon Chandler L vs.
Austin Castleberry & Richie Oleary W 2 11:09
Elimination 2
Ben Barron & Amanda Castleberry L vs.
Rick Sutton & Kevin Fisk W 7 12:09
Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter W vs.
Casey Taylor & John Taylor L 4 22:09
Cam Beasley & Joe Faulk L vs.
Derek Sewell & Jenna Castleberry W 6 13:19
David Sanchez & Keith Castleberry W vs.
Wendy Davis & Gary Davis L 8 18:58
Hali Mitchell & RJ Cole L vs.
Luther Garrison & Brian Jackson W 9 08:47
Jeremy Moreland & Darren Gibson W vs.
Tae Hicks & Chad Jordan L 1 08:56
Joe Tomes & Cody Edwards L vs.
Jeff Beasley & Andre Hollenquest W 5 12:15
Troy Calhoun & Zack Davis L vs.
Ron Moreland & John McKinnon W 2 11:24
Elimination 1
Ben Barron & Amanda Castleberry W vs.
Steven Bozeman & Dana Bozeman L 2 06:01
Brent Rogers & Jeff Keith L vs.
Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter W 4 13:37
David Sanchez & Keith Castleberry W vs.
Jacob Park & Wesley Ballard L 7 13:30
Doyle Taylor & Stephanie Gibson L vs.
Troy Calhoun & Zack Davis W 2 09:31
Hali Mitchell & RJ Cole W vs.
Scottie Smitherman & Adam Plier L 5 09:13
Jeremy Moreland & Darren Gibson W vs.
Jeff Rambo & Jeff McGinty L 1 17:55
Joe Tomes & Cody Edwards W vs.
Bruce Jones & Shirley Jones L 8 12:29
Winners 1
Casey Taylor & John Taylor L vs.
Danny Caffee & Tony Williams W 9 12:19
Derek Sewell & Jenna Castleberry L vs.
Scott Etheridge & Jonathan Etheridge W 6 16:40
Jason Potvin & Jerry Greene W vs.
Tae Hicks & Chad Jordan L 3 04:52
Jeff Beasley & Andre Hollenquest L vs.
Austin Castleberry & Richie Oleary W 5 14:26
Marcus Deloney & Brad Jones W vs.
Wendy Davis & Gary Davis L 8 12:54
Rick Sutton & Kevin Fisk L vs.
Brodie Mann & Cade Cater W 7 10:14
Ron Moreland & John McKinnon L vs.
Mooder Smith & Caleb Rogers W 3 12:16
Thomas Freeman & Shannon Chandler W vs.
Luther Garrison & Brian Jackson L 1 13:00
Round 1
Ben Barron & Amanda Castleberry L vs.
Jason Potvin & Jerry Greene W 4 11:51
Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter L vs.
Austin Castleberry & Richie Oleary W 7 16:09
Brodie Mann & Cade Cater W vs.
Jeff Rambo & Jeff McGinty L 5 12:26
Cam Beasley & Joe Faulk L vs.
Luther Garrison & Brian Jackson W 9 11:56
Danny Caffee & Tony Williams W vs.
Bruce Jones & Shirley Jones L 8 08:16
David Sanchez & Keith Castleberry L vs.
Ron Moreland & John McKinnon W 2 13:35
Derek Sewell & Jenna Castleberry W vs.
Hali Mitchell & RJ Cole L 6 08:44
Jacob Park & Wesley Ballard L vs.
Mooder Smith & Caleb Rogers W 1 14:20
Jeff Beasley & Andre Hollenquest W vs.
Brent Rogers & Jeff Keith L 6 13:26
Joe Tomes & Cody Edwards L vs.
Casey Taylor & John Taylor W 3 14:49
Marcus Deloney & Brad Jones W vs.
Doyle Taylor & Stephanie Gibson L 4 12:22
Rick Sutton & Kevin Fisk W vs.
Jeremy Moreland & Darren Gibson L 9 10:18
Scottie Smitherman & Adam Plier L vs.
Scott Etheridge & Jonathan Etheridge W 8 07:47
Steven Bozeman & Dana Bozeman L vs.
Tae Hicks & Chad Jordan W 5 08:11
Wendy Davis & Gary Davis W vs.
Troy Calhoun & Zack Davis L 2 06:31