Tri County BYOP - 6/12/20

Updated 9:32am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Thomas Freeman & Shannon Chandler
(bye)
Cam Beasley & Joe Faulk
9
Luther Garrison & Brian Jackson
Jeff Beasley & Andre Hollenquest
6
Brent Rogers & Jeff Keith
Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter
7
Austin Castleberry & Richie Oleary
Ben Barron & Amanda Castleberry
4
Jason Potvin & Jerry Greene
Steven Bozeman & Dana Bozeman
5
Tae Hicks & Chad Jordan
David Sanchez & Keith Castleberry
2
Ron Moreland & John McKinnon
Jacob Park & Wesley Ballard
1
Mooder Smith & Caleb Rogers
Marcus Deloney & Brad Jones
4
Doyle Taylor & Stephanie Gibson
Wendy Davis & Gary Davis
2
Troy Calhoun & Zack Davis
Rick Sutton & Kevin Fisk
9
Jeremy Moreland & Darren Gibson
Brodie Mann & Cade Cater
5
Jeff Rambo & Jeff McGinty
Joe Tomes & Cody Edwards
3
Casey Taylor & John Taylor
Danny Caffee & Tony Williams
8
Bruce Jones & Shirley Jones
Derek Sewell & Jenna Castleberry
6
Hali Mitchell & RJ Cole
Scottie Smitherman & Adam Plier
8
Scott Etheridge & Jonathan Etheridge
Thomas Freeman & Shannon Chandler
A
1
Luther Garrison & Brian Jackson
Jeff Beasley & Andre Hollenquest
B
5
Austin Castleberry & Richie Oleary
Jason Potvin & Jerry Greene
C
3
Tae Hicks & Chad Jordan
Ron Moreland & John McKinnon
D
3
Mooder Smith & Caleb Rogers
Marcus Deloney & Brad Jones
E
8
Wendy Davis & Gary Davis
Rick Sutton & Kevin Fisk
F
7
Brodie Mann & Cade Cater
Casey Taylor & John Taylor
G
9
Danny Caffee & Tony Williams
Derek Sewell & Jenna Castleberry
H
6
Scott Etheridge & Jonathan Etheridge
Thomas Freeman & Shannon Chandler
I
2
Austin Castleberry & Richie Oleary
Jason Potvin & Jerry Greene
J
3
Mooder Smith & Caleb Rogers
Marcus Deloney & Brad Jones
K
3
Brodie Mann & Cade Cater
Danny Caffee & Tony Williams
L
9
Scott Etheridge & Jonathan Etheridge
Austin Castleberry & Richie Oleary
M
2
Mooder Smith & Caleb Rogers
Brodie Mann & Cade Cater
N
4
Scott Etheridge & Jonathan Etheridge
Mooder Smith & Caleb Rogers
O
2
Brodie Mann & Cade Cater
Mooder Smith & Caleb Rogers
5
Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter
Mooder Smith & Caleb Rogers
(bye)
Cam Beasley & Joe Faulk
Brent Rogers & Jeff Keith
4
Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter
Ben Barron & Amanda Castleberry
2
Steven Bozeman & Dana Bozeman
David Sanchez & Keith Castleberry
7
Jacob Park & Wesley Ballard
Doyle Taylor & Stephanie Gibson
2
Troy Calhoun & Zack Davis
Jeremy Moreland & Darren Gibson
1
Jeff Rambo & Jeff McGinty
Joe Tomes & Cody Edwards
8
Bruce Jones & Shirley Jones
Hali Mitchell & RJ Cole
5
Scottie Smitherman & Adam Plier
Cam Beasley & Joe Faulk
H
6
Derek Sewell & Jenna Castleberry
Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter
G
4
Casey Taylor & John Taylor
Ben Barron & Amanda Castleberry
F
7
Rick Sutton & Kevin Fisk
David Sanchez & Keith Castleberry
E
8
Wendy Davis & Gary Davis
Troy Calhoun & Zack Davis
D
2
Ron Moreland & John McKinnon
Jeremy Moreland & Darren Gibson
C
1
Tae Hicks & Chad Jordan
Joe Tomes & Cody Edwards
B
5
Jeff Beasley & Andre Hollenquest
Hali Mitchell & RJ Cole
A
9
Luther Garrison & Brian Jackson
Derek Sewell & Jenna Castleberry
3
Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter
Rick Sutton & Kevin Fisk
6
David Sanchez & Keith Castleberry
Ron Moreland & John McKinnon
1
Jeremy Moreland & Darren Gibson
Jeff Beasley & Andre Hollenquest
5
Luther Garrison & Brian Jackson
Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter
J
3
Jason Potvin & Jerry Greene
Rick Sutton & Kevin Fisk
I
7
Thomas Freeman & Shannon Chandler
Jeremy Moreland & Darren Gibson
L
1
Danny Caffee & Tony Williams
Luther Garrison & Brian Jackson
K
5
Marcus Deloney & Brad Jones
Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter
1
Rick Sutton & Kevin Fisk
Danny Caffee & Tony Williams
1
Marcus Deloney & Brad Jones
Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter
N
2
Scott Etheridge & Jonathan Etheridge
Danny Caffee & Tony Williams
M
3
Austin Castleberry & Richie Oleary
Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter
5
Danny Caffee & Tony Williams
Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter
O
1
Brodie Mann & Cade Cater
Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter

1st

  Mooder Smith & Caleb Rogers

2nd

  Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter

3rd

  Brodie Mann & Cade Cater

4th

  Danny Caffee & Tony Williams

5th

  Scott Etheridge & Jonathan Etheridge

  Austin Castleberry & Richie Oleary

7th

  Rick Sutton & Kevin Fisk

  Marcus Deloney & Brad Jones

9th

  Jason Potvin & Jerry Greene

  Thomas Freeman & Shannon Chandler

  Jeremy Moreland & Darren Gibson

  Luther Garrison & Brian Jackson

13th

  Derek Sewell & Jenna Castleberry

  David Sanchez & Keith Castleberry

  Ron Moreland & John McKinnon

  Jeff Beasley & Andre Hollenquest

17th

  Cam Beasley & Joe Faulk

  Casey Taylor & John Taylor

  Ben Barron & Amanda Castleberry

  Wendy Davis & Gary Davis

  Troy Calhoun & Zack Davis

  Tae Hicks & Chad Jordan

  Joe Tomes & Cody Edwards

  Hali Mitchell & RJ Cole

25th

  Brent Rogers & Jeff Keith

  Steven Bozeman & Dana Bozeman

  Jacob Park & Wesley Ballard

  Doyle Taylor & Stephanie Gibson

  Jeff Rambo & Jeff McGinty

  Bruce Jones & Shirley Jones

  Scottie Smitherman & Adam Plier

Final

Mooder Smith & Caleb Rogers W vs.
Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter L 5 12:07:11

Elimination Final

Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter W vs.
Brodie Mann & Cade Cater L 1 15:36

Elimination Semi-final

Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter W vs.
Danny Caffee & Tony Williams L 5 16:14

Winners Final

Mooder Smith & Caleb Rogers W vs.
Brodie Mann & Cade Cater L 2 14:51

Elimination 6

Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter W vs.
Scott Etheridge & Jonathan Etheridge L 2 16:51

Danny Caffee & Tony Williams W vs.
Austin Castleberry & Richie Oleary L 3 04:47

Elimination 5

Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter W vs.
Rick Sutton & Kevin Fisk L 1 08:37

Danny Caffee & Tony Williams W vs.
Marcus Deloney & Brad Jones L 1 10:16

Winners Semi-finals

Austin Castleberry & Richie Oleary L vs.
Mooder Smith & Caleb Rogers W 2 17:38

Brodie Mann & Cade Cater W vs.
Scott Etheridge & Jonathan Etheridge L 4 15:03

Elimination 4

Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter W vs.
Jason Potvin & Jerry Greene L 3 10:46

Jeremy Moreland & Darren Gibson L vs.
Danny Caffee & Tony Williams W 1 13:04

Luther Garrison & Brian Jackson L vs.
Marcus Deloney & Brad Jones W 5 12:07

Rick Sutton & Kevin Fisk W vs.
Thomas Freeman & Shannon Chandler L 7 16:10

Elimination 3

Derek Sewell & Jenna Castleberry L vs.
Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter W 3 12:20

Jeff Beasley & Andre Hollenquest L vs.
Luther Garrison & Brian Jackson W 5 26:48

Rick Sutton & Kevin Fisk W vs.
David Sanchez & Keith Castleberry L 6 06:49

Ron Moreland & John McKinnon L vs.
Jeremy Moreland & Darren Gibson W 1 15:24

Winners 2

Danny Caffee & Tony Williams L vs.
Scott Etheridge & Jonathan Etheridge W 9 16:40

Jason Potvin & Jerry Greene L vs.
Mooder Smith & Caleb Rogers W 3 14:05

Marcus Deloney & Brad Jones L vs.
Brodie Mann & Cade Cater W 3 11:06

Thomas Freeman & Shannon Chandler L vs.
Austin Castleberry & Richie Oleary W 2 11:09

Elimination 2

Ben Barron & Amanda Castleberry L vs.
Rick Sutton & Kevin Fisk W 7 12:09

Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter W vs.
Casey Taylor & John Taylor L 4 22:09

Cam Beasley & Joe Faulk L vs.
Derek Sewell & Jenna Castleberry W 6 13:19

David Sanchez & Keith Castleberry W vs.
Wendy Davis & Gary Davis L 8 18:58

Hali Mitchell & RJ Cole L vs.
Luther Garrison & Brian Jackson W 9 08:47

Jeremy Moreland & Darren Gibson W vs.
Tae Hicks & Chad Jordan L 1 08:56

Joe Tomes & Cody Edwards L vs.
Jeff Beasley & Andre Hollenquest W 5 12:15

Troy Calhoun & Zack Davis L vs.
Ron Moreland & John McKinnon W 2 11:24

Elimination 1

Ben Barron & Amanda Castleberry W vs.
Steven Bozeman & Dana Bozeman L 2 06:01

Brent Rogers & Jeff Keith L vs.
Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter W 4 13:37

David Sanchez & Keith Castleberry W vs.
Jacob Park & Wesley Ballard L 7 13:30

Doyle Taylor & Stephanie Gibson L vs.
Troy Calhoun & Zack Davis W 2 09:31

Hali Mitchell & RJ Cole W vs.
Scottie Smitherman & Adam Plier L 5 09:13

Jeremy Moreland & Darren Gibson W vs.
Jeff Rambo & Jeff McGinty L 1 17:55

Joe Tomes & Cody Edwards W vs.
Bruce Jones & Shirley Jones L 8 12:29

Winners 1

Casey Taylor & John Taylor L vs.
Danny Caffee & Tony Williams W 9 12:19

Derek Sewell & Jenna Castleberry L vs.
Scott Etheridge & Jonathan Etheridge W 6 16:40

Jason Potvin & Jerry Greene W vs.
Tae Hicks & Chad Jordan L 3 04:52

Jeff Beasley & Andre Hollenquest L vs.
Austin Castleberry & Richie Oleary W 5 14:26

Marcus Deloney & Brad Jones W vs.
Wendy Davis & Gary Davis L 8 12:54

Rick Sutton & Kevin Fisk L vs.
Brodie Mann & Cade Cater W 7 10:14

Ron Moreland & John McKinnon L vs.
Mooder Smith & Caleb Rogers W 3 12:16

Thomas Freeman & Shannon Chandler W vs.
Luther Garrison & Brian Jackson L 1 13:00

Round 1

Ben Barron & Amanda Castleberry L vs.
Jason Potvin & Jerry Greene W 4 11:51

Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter L vs.
Austin Castleberry & Richie Oleary W 7 16:09

Brodie Mann & Cade Cater W vs.
Jeff Rambo & Jeff McGinty L 5 12:26

Cam Beasley & Joe Faulk L vs.
Luther Garrison & Brian Jackson W 9 11:56

Danny Caffee & Tony Williams W vs.
Bruce Jones & Shirley Jones L 8 08:16

David Sanchez & Keith Castleberry L vs.
Ron Moreland & John McKinnon W 2 13:35

Derek Sewell & Jenna Castleberry W vs.
Hali Mitchell & RJ Cole L 6 08:44

Jacob Park & Wesley Ballard L vs.
Mooder Smith & Caleb Rogers W 1 14:20

Jeff Beasley & Andre Hollenquest W vs.
Brent Rogers & Jeff Keith L 6 13:26

Joe Tomes & Cody Edwards L vs.
Casey Taylor & John Taylor W 3 14:49

Marcus Deloney & Brad Jones W vs.
Doyle Taylor & Stephanie Gibson L 4 12:22

Rick Sutton & Kevin Fisk W vs.
Jeremy Moreland & Darren Gibson L 9 10:18

Scottie Smitherman & Adam Plier L vs.
Scott Etheridge & Jonathan Etheridge W 8 07:47

Steven Bozeman & Dana Bozeman L vs.
Tae Hicks & Chad Jordan W 5 08:11

Wendy Davis & Gary Davis W vs.
Troy Calhoun & Zack Davis L 2 06:31

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20