Martin A\b

Updated 9:20am

Final

Angel C/ Ernest H vs.
Jon W/Ernest M 6 Tom + Bj Wright Home Improvment 13:10:42

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ben G/Dakota D
(bye)
Grant D/trey S
1 Rookies
Bryce B/jason M
Robert C/Cris M
(bye)
(bye)
Marie M/cheyene M
Randy B/dennis D
(bye)
(bye)
Curtis S/Bubba
Jeremy S/Chuck C
4 Twisted M Ranch
Paul M/Trent T
(bye)
Angel C/ Ernest H
Jon W/Ernest M
(bye)
Eric S/ Gomez
6 Tom + Bj Wright Home Improvment
Jay H/Dario
David M/ Justin M
(bye)
(bye)
Chris G/Jim Abdella
Jesse W/Austin M
(bye)
(bye)
Neal W/Jimmy M
Cody M/Matt L
2 Rockwall County Reapers
Blain Ralston / Lewis Oliver
(bye)
Damren K/Roel S
Ben G/Dakota D
A
4 Twisted M Ranch
Grant D/trey S
Robert C/Cris M
B
9 N2D
Marie M/cheyene M
Randy B/dennis D
C
5 Tom + Bj Wright Home Improvment
Curtis S/Bubba
Paul M/Trent T
D
7 Precision Powder Coating
Angel C/ Ernest H
Jon W/Ernest M
E
7 Precision Powder Coating
Eric S/ Gomez
David M/ Justin M
F
3 Dallas Region
Chris G/Jim Abdella
Jesse W/Austin M
G
8 Blue Star Plumbing
Neal W/Jimmy M
Cody M/Matt L
H
10 Horizon Plumbing
Damren K/Roel S
Ben G/Dakota D
I
5 Tom + Bj Wright Home Improvment
Robert C/Cris M
Randy B/dennis D
J
8 Blue Star Plumbing
Angel C/ Ernest H
Jon W/Ernest M
K
8 Blue Star Plumbing
Chris G/Jim Abdella
Jesse W/Austin M
L
1 Rookies
Cody M/Matt L
Ben G/Dakota D
M
1 Rookies
Angel C/ Ernest H
Jon W/Ernest M
N
4 Twisted M Ranch
Cody M/Matt L
Angel C/ Ernest H
O
5 Tom + Bj Wright Home Improvment
Jon W/Ernest M
Angel C/ Ernest H
6 Tom + Bj Wright Home Improvment
Jon W/Ernest M
(bye)
Bryce B/jason M
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Jeremy S/Chuck C
(bye)
(bye)
Jay H/Dario
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Blain Ralston / Lewis Oliver
(bye)
Bryce B/jason M
H
8 Blue Star Plumbing
Damren K/Roel S
(bye)
G
Neal W/Jimmy M
(bye)
F
David M/ Justin M
Jeremy S/Chuck C
E
3 Dallas Region
Eric S/ Gomez
Jay H/Dario
D
3 Dallas Region
Paul M/Trent T
(bye)
C
Curtis S/Bubba
(bye)
B
Marie M/cheyene M
Blain Ralston / Lewis Oliver
A
9 N2D
Grant D/trey S
Damren K/Roel S
6 Tom + Bj Wright Home Improvment
Neal W/Jimmy M
David M/ Justin M
2 Rockwall County Reapers
Eric S/ Gomez
Jay H/Dario
2 Rockwall County Reapers
Curtis S/Bubba
Marie M/cheyene M
3 Dallas Region
Grant D/trey S
Damren K/Roel S
J
9 N2D
Randy B/dennis D
Eric S/ Gomez
I
1 Rookies
Robert C/Cris M
Jay H/Dario
L
10 Horizon Plumbing
Jesse W/Austin M
Grant D/trey S
K
2 Rockwall County Reapers
Chris G/Jim Abdella
Damren K/Roel S
5 Tom + Bj Wright Home Improvment
Eric S/ Gomez
Jesse W/Austin M
6 Tom + Bj Wright Home Improvment
Chris G/Jim Abdella
Damren K/Roel S
N
3 Dallas Region
Cody M/Matt L
Chris G/Jim Abdella
M
2 Rockwall County Reapers
Ben G/Dakota D
Damren K/Roel S
8 Blue Star Plumbing
Ben G/Dakota D
Ben G/Dakota D
O
3 Dallas Region
Jon W/Ernest M
Jon W/Ernest M

3rd

  Ben G/Dakota D

4th

  Damren K/Roel S

5th

  Cody M/Matt L

  Chris G/Jim Abdella

7th

  Eric S/ Gomez

  Jesse W/Austin M

9th

  Randy B/dennis D

  Robert C/Cris M

  Jay H/Dario

  Grant D/trey S

13th

  Neal W/Jimmy M

  David M/ Justin M

  Curtis S/Bubba

  Marie M/cheyene M

17th

  Bryce B/jason M

  Jeremy S/Chuck C

  Paul M/Trent T

  Blain Ralston / Lewis Oliver

Elimination Final

Ben G/Dakota D L vs.
Jon W/Ernest M W 3 Dallas Region 07:42

Elimination Semi-final

Damren K/Roel S L vs.
Ben G/Dakota D W 8 Blue Star Plumbing 11:23

Winners Final

Angel C/ Ernest H W vs.
Jon W/Ernest M L 5 Tom + Bj Wright Home Improvment 32:35

Elimination 6

Chris G/Jim Abdella L vs.
Ben G/Dakota D W 2 Rockwall County Reapers 10:07

Damren K/Roel S W vs.
Cody M/Matt L L 3 Dallas Region 09:21

Elimination 5

Damren K/Roel S W vs.
Eric S/ Gomez L 5 Tom + Bj Wright Home Improvment 12:34

Jesse W/Austin M L vs.
Chris G/Jim Abdella W 6 Tom + Bj Wright Home Improvment 12:00

Winners Semi-finals

Ben G/Dakota D L vs.
Angel C/ Ernest H W 1 Rookies 28:18

Jon W/Ernest M W vs.
Cody M/Matt L L 4 Twisted M Ranch 22:05

Elimination 4

Damren K/Roel S W vs.
Randy B/dennis D L 9 N2D 09:45

Eric S/ Gomez W vs.
Robert C/Cris M L 1 Rookies 08:31

Grant D/trey S L vs.
Chris G/Jim Abdella W 2 Rockwall County Reapers 18:44

Jay H/Dario L vs.
Jesse W/Austin M W 10 Horizon Plumbing 14:57

Elimination 3

Damren K/Roel S W vs.
Neal W/Jimmy M L 6 Tom + Bj Wright Home Improvment 07:29

David M/ Justin M L vs.
Eric S/ Gomez W 2 Rockwall County Reapers 09:38

Jay H/Dario W vs.
Curtis S/Bubba L 2 Rockwall County Reapers 06:24

Marie M/cheyene M L vs.
Grant D/trey S W 3 Dallas Region 10:23

Winners 2

Ben G/Dakota D W vs.
Robert C/Cris M L 5 Tom + Bj Wright Home Improvment 21:28

Jesse W/Austin M L vs.
Cody M/Matt L W 1 Rookies 19:20

Jon W/Ernest M W vs.
Chris G/Jim Abdella L 8 Blue Star Plumbing 26:30

Randy B/dennis D L vs.
Angel C/ Ernest H W 8 Blue Star Plumbing 16:29

Elimination 2

Blain Ralston / Lewis Oliver L vs.
Grant D/trey S W 9 N2D 12:49

Bryce B/jason M L vs.
Damren K/Roel S W 8 Blue Star Plumbing 14:58

Jay H/Dario W vs.
Paul M/Trent T L 3 Dallas Region 10:48

Jeremy S/Chuck C L vs.
Eric S/ Gomez W 3 Dallas Region 16:19

Winners 1

Ben G/Dakota D W vs.
Grant D/trey S L 4 Twisted M Ranch 45:46

Cody M/Matt L W vs.
Damren K/Roel S L 10 Horizon Plumbing 31:06

David M/ Justin M L vs.
Chris G/Jim Abdella W 3 Dallas Region 19:43

Jesse W/Austin M W vs.
Neal W/Jimmy M L 8 Blue Star Plumbing 18:33

Jon W/Ernest M W vs.
Eric S/ Gomez L 7 Precision Powder Coating 26:22

Paul M/Trent T L vs.
Angel C/ Ernest H W 7 Precision Powder Coating 18:36

Randy B/dennis D W vs.
Curtis S/Bubba L 5 Tom + Bj Wright Home Improvment 16:28

Robert C/Cris M W vs.
Marie M/cheyene M L 9 N2D 21:29

Round 1

Cody M/Matt L W vs.
Blain Ralston / Lewis Oliver L 2 Rockwall County Reapers 25:29

Eric S/ Gomez W vs.
Jay H/Dario L 6 Tom + Bj Wright Home Improvment 01:14:06

Grant D/trey S W vs.
Bryce B/jason M L 1 Rookies 27:09

Jeremy S/Chuck C L vs.
Paul M/Trent T W 4 Twisted M Ranch 15:36

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20