Round 12
JohnNils Olson W vs.
Kris "Faster Of Puppet" Fast L Game Of Thrones 18:35
Round 11
Karl Lind L vs.
JohnNils Olson W Bone Busters 09:31
Kris "Faster Of Puppet" Fast W vs.
Drew Donohue L Spiderman 33:43
Round 10
Drew Donohue L vs.
JohnNils Olson W Dirty Harry 13:13
Kris "Faster Of Puppet" Fast W vs.
Erik Graciosa L Flinstones 07:53
Round 9
Chris "Dast" Perlot L vs.
JohnNils Olson W Demo Man 09:44
Erik Graciosa L vs.
Drew Donohue W Transformers 19:31
Mathew Peterson L vs.
Kris "Faster Of Puppet" Fast W Centaur 12:13
Nathan "Stellhorn" Stellhorn L vs.
Karl Lind W Medieval Madness 13:37
Round 8
Chris "Dast" Perlot W vs.
Tim Klaus L Game Of Thrones 21:05
Kris "Faster Of Puppet" Fast L vs.
Nathan "Stellhorn" Stellhorn W Lord Of The Rings 23:40
Mathew Peterson L vs.
Drew Donohue W Revenge From Mars 07:04
Rob Iggulden L vs.
JohnNils Olson W Gorgar 10:40
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel L vs.
Karl Lind W Cirqus Voltaire 09:35
Round 7
Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice L vs.
JohnNils Olson W Revenge From Mars 15:04
Daniel "Game Of Rones" Rone L vs.
Chris "Dast" Perlot W Scared Stiff 18:42
David Morell L vs.
Nathan "Stellhorn" Stellhorn W Ghostbusters 12:11
Kris "Faster Of Puppet" Fast W vs.
Greg Dunlap L Theatre Of Magic 13:16
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX L vs.
Karl Lind W Sopranos 32:18
Paul "Earthschaffer" Schaffer L vs.
Rob Iggulden W Guns N' Roses 06:29
Tim Klaus L vs.
Erik Graciosa W AC/DC 13:31
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel L vs.
Mathew Peterson W Lord Of The Rings 14:38
Round 6
Cameron Sanderson L vs.
Paul "Earthschaffer" Schaffer W Cirqus Voltaire 14:50
David Morell W vs.
Daniel Edwards L Gorgar 10:42
Derek "DMX" Miazga L vs.
Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice W Dirty Harry 15:15
Erik Graciosa W vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX L Congo 08:45
Greg Dunlap W vs.
James "COW" Adamson L Ghostbusters 13:37
Kris "Faster Of Puppet" Fast W vs.
Chris "Dast" Perlot L AC/DC 13:29
Mathew Peterson W vs.
Daniel "Game Of Rones" Rone L Theatre Of Magic 14:24
Mindy "Buttons" Bert L vs.
Nathan "Stellhorn" Stellhorn W Bone Busters 20:35
Rob Iggulden W vs.
Mike Maraia L Black Hole 09:59
Thomas DiMartino L vs.
Karl Lind W Revenge From Mars 13:54
Tim Klaus L vs.
Drew Donohue W Scared Stiff 26:50
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel W vs.
JohnNils Olson L Guns N' Roses 10:17
Round 5
Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice W vs.
Andy Cobb L Flinstones 07:47
Dan Griffin L vs.
Karl Lind W Game Of Thrones 12:15
David Morell W vs.
Jessica "Twazu" DeNardo L Congo 29:49
Derek "DMX" Miazga W vs.
Melissa Schwegel L Transformers 21:53
Erik Graciosa W vs.
Mike Maraia L Dirty Harry 13:56
Isaac "BLAZERS🏀" Ruiz L vs.
Rob Iggulden W Indiana Jones 29:47
James "COW" Adamson L vs.
Chris "Dast" Perlot W Medieval Madness 32:33
Jeff Lee OR L vs.
Mindy "Buttons" Bert W Demo Man 15:40
Junior "Senior" Burdett L vs.
Paul "Earthschaffer" Schaffer W Black Hole 21:37
Mathew Peterson L vs.
JohnNils Olson W AC/DC 08:25
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX W vs.
Daniel Edwards L Ghostbusters 13:34
Nathan "Stellhorn" Stellhorn W vs.
John "Hambone" Hartman L Guns N' Roses 21:26
Nick Mira L vs.
Cameron Sanderson W Sopranos 24:02
Thomas DiMartino L vs.
Drew Donohue W Game Of Thrones 44:43
Tim Klaus W vs.
Kris "Faster Of Puppet" Fast L Gorgar 11:59
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel W vs.
Greg Dunlap L Flinstones 10:30
Round 4
Andy Cobb L vs.
Daniel "Game Of Rones" Rone W Ghostbusters 10:12
Cameron Sanderson W vs.
Drew Mulkey L Game Show 07:49
Dan Griffin W vs.
Kane MacAniff L Flinstones 10:03
Daniel Edwards W vs.
Mindy "Buttons" Bert L Sopranos 23:13
David Morell W vs.
Chad Sulloway L Game Of Thrones 13:55
Derek "DMX" Miazga L vs.
Thomas DiMartino W Medieval Madness 14:06
Don Goldman L vs.
Melissa Schwegel W Scared Stiff 09:04
Greg Dunlap W vs.
Rob Iggulden L Dirty Harry 09:46
Isaac "BLAZERS🏀" Ruiz W vs.
Kat DiFonzo L Bone Busters 10:23
James "COW" Adamson L vs.
Tim Klaus W Revenge From Mars 09:20
James Brunett L vs.
Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice W Centaur 17:08
Jeff Lee OR L vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX W Theatre Of Magic 15:44
Jessica "Twazu" DeNardo L vs.
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel W Gorgar 12:11
John "Hambone" Hartman W vs.
Debra Bedula L Dirty Harry 08:41
JohnNils Olson L vs.
Kris "Faster Of Puppet" Fast W Congo 10:56
Jon Jacob L vs.
Paul "Earthschaffer" Schaffer W Demo Man 09:32
Junior "Senior" Burdett W vs.
Sue Brown L Cirqus Voltaire 08:22
Karl Lind L vs.
Erik Graciosa W Spiderman 21:22
Mathew Peterson W vs.
Chris "Dast" Perlot L Guns N' Roses 12:22
Mike Maraia W vs.
Nick Mira L Lord Of The Rings 17:02
Nathan "Stellhorn" Stellhorn L vs.
Drew Donohue W Indiana Jones 17:19
Round 3
Bo Carlson L vs.
Jon Jacob W Cirqus Voltaire 06:34
Brooke Crisp L vs.
Paul "Earthschaffer" Schaffer W Indiana Jones 12:10
Cameron Sanderson L vs.
Derek "DMX" Miazga W Gorgar 14:39
Chad Sulloway L vs.
Erik Graciosa W Theatre Of Magic 16:12
Chris "Dast" Perlot W vs.
Nathan "Stellhorn" Stellhorn L Centaur 14:10
Dan Griffin W vs.
Pete Oetinger L Medieval Madness 05:08
Dave Dimoff L vs.
Sue Brown W Ghostbusters 12:29
David Morell L vs.
Drew Donohue W Cirqus Voltaire 11:44
Debra Bedula L vs.
Mike Maraia W Game Of Thrones 11:52
Drew Mulkey L vs.
Andy Cobb W Scared Stiff 19:53
James "COW" Adamson W vs.
Mindy "Buttons" Bert L Congo 18:05
James Brunett L vs.
Jessica "Twazu" DeNardo W Revenge From Mars 05:06
Jeff Lee OR W vs.
Kane MacAniff L Bone Busters 12:24
JohnNils Olson W vs.
Daniel "Game Of Rones" Rone L Flinstones 09:30
Junior "Senior" Burdett L vs.
Daniel Edwards W Lord Of The Rings 24:07
Karl Lind L vs.
Kris "Faster Of Puppet" Fast W Black Hole 12:33
Kat DiFonzo W vs.
Joey Neff L Sopranos 14:34
Mathew Peterson W vs.
Greg Dunlap L Transformers 18:38
Melissa Schwegel L vs.
Nick Mira W AC/DC 07:58
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX W vs.
Don Goldman L Dirty Harry 10:18
Molly Strohl L vs.
Isaac "BLAZERS🏀" Ruiz W Medieval Madness 12:10
Rob Iggulden W vs.
John "Hambone" Hartman L Spiderman 18:53
Thomas DiMartino W vs.
Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice L Guns N' Roses 22:25
Tim Klaus W vs.
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel L Demo Man 11:40
Round 2
Andy Cobb W vs.
Molly Strohl L Game Of Thrones 13:44
Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice W vs.
Isaac "BLAZERS🏀" Ruiz L Congo 14:17
Brooke Crisp L vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX W Scared Stiff 17:12
Cameron Sanderson W vs.
Sue Brown L Flinstones 11:26
Chad Sulloway L vs.
James "COW" Adamson W AC/DC 14:55
Daniel "Game Of Rones" Rone W vs.
Junior "Senior" Burdett L Arabian Nights 14:41
Daniel Edwards L vs.
Greg Dunlap W Medieval Madness 10:48
Dave Dimoff L vs.
Thomas DiMartino W Sopranos 24:20
Debra Bedula L vs.
Mindy "Buttons" Bert W Transformers 10:21
Don Goldman W vs.
Bo Carlson L Revenge From Mars 11:46
Drew Donohue W vs.
Dan Griffin L Gorgar 08:14
Erik Graciosa L vs.
Chris "Dast" Perlot W Indiana Jones 18:08
Joey Neff L vs.
Jessica "Twazu" DeNardo W Lord Of The Rings 09:22
John "Hambone" Hartman L vs.
JohnNils Olson W Centaur 21:15
Kane MacAniff L vs.
Karl Lind W Demo Man 18:31
Kat DiFonzo L vs.
Nick Mira W Cirqus Voltaire 14:01
Mathew Peterson W vs.
Melissa Schwegel L Gorgar 20:17
Mike Maraia W vs.
Jon Jacob L Game Show 08:02
Nathan "Stellhorn" Stellhorn W vs.
James Brunett L Theatre Of Magic 12:57
Paul "Earthschaffer" Schaffer L vs.
Drew Mulkey W Ghostbusters 16:17
Pete Oetinger L vs.
Jeff Lee OR W Spiderman 10:52
Rob Iggulden L vs.
Kris "Faster Of Puppet" Fast W Bone Busters 10:36
Tim Klaus W vs.
Derek "DMX" Miazga L Congo 11:08
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel W vs.
David Morell L Black Hole 18:01
Round 1
Andy Cobb L vs.
Chad Sulloway W Medieval Madness 15:39
Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice L vs.
Junior "Senior" Burdett W Theatre Of Magic 08:20
Cameron Sanderson L vs.
Kris "Faster Of Puppet" Fast W Scared Stiff 16:47
Daniel "Game Of Rones" Rone W vs.
Paul "Earthschaffer" Schaffer L Gorgar 10:43
Daniel Edwards W vs.
Mike Maraia L Transformers 13:33
Dave Dimoff L vs.
David Morell W Dirty Harry 13:19
Debra Bedula W vs.
Sue Brown L Revenge From Mars 06:07
Derek "DMX" Miazga W vs.
Don Goldman L Black Hole 13:54
Erik Graciosa W vs.
Drew Donohue L Demo Man 09:32
Greg Dunlap W vs.
Isaac "BLAZERS🏀" Ruiz L Demo Man 04:05
Jeff Lee OR L vs.
James Brunett W Guns N' Roses 08:51
Jessica "Twazu" DeNardo L vs.
James "COW" Adamson W Game Of Thrones 09:17
Joey Neff L vs.
Karl Lind W Indiana Jones 10:09
John "Hambone" Hartman W vs.
Bo Carlson L Flinstones 09:40
JohnNils Olson W vs.
Brooke Crisp L Ghostbusters 12:03
Jon Jacob L vs.
Kane MacAniff W The Shadow 11:19
Mathew Peterson W vs.
Nick Mira L Bone Busters 19:29
Melissa Schwegel W vs.
Dan Griffin L Game Show 16:40
Mindy "Buttons" Bert W vs.
Kat DiFonzo L Spiderman 09:26
Molly Strohl L vs.
Chris "Dast" Perlot W Congo 07:11
Rob Iggulden W vs.
Drew Mulkey L AC/DC 06:43
Thomas DiMartino L vs.
Nathan "Stellhorn" Stellhorn W Arabian Nights 16:22
Tim Klaus W vs.
Pete Oetinger L Lord Of The Rings 12:59
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel W vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX L Centaur 16:57