8/1/2020

Updated 1:40am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dewey / Bubba (1)
(bye) (16)
Greg / Laney (9)
Board 5
Brian / Jennifer (8)
Todd / Albert (5)
Board 1
Melissa / Ronald (12)
ED / Nancy (13)
Board 4
Steve / Madyson (4)
Terri / Marvin (3)
(bye) (14)
Jewel / Amanda (11)
Board 2
Lindsey / BG (6)
Gene / TK (7)
Board 3
Deb / SuperDave (10)
(bye) (15)
Patrick / Kait (2)
Dewey / Bubba (1)
A
Board 3
Greg / Laney (9)
Todd / Albert (5)
B
Board 4
Steve / Madyson (4)
Terri / Marvin (3)
C
Board 1
Lindsey / BG (6)
Deb / SuperDave (10)
D
Board 2
Patrick / Kait (2)
Dewey / Bubba (1)
E
Board 2
Todd / Albert (5)
Lindsey / BG (6)
F
Board 4
Patrick / Kait (2)
Dewey / Bubba (1)
G
Board 3
Patrick / Kait (2)
Dewey / Bubba (1)
Board 3
Patrick / Kait (2)
Dewey / Bubba (1)
(bye) (16)
Brian / Jennifer (8)
Melissa / Ronald (12)
Board 3
ED / Nancy (13)
(bye) (14)
Jewel / Amanda (11)
Gene / TK (7)
(bye) (15)
Brian / Jennifer (8)
D
Board 3
Deb / SuperDave (10)
ED / Nancy (13)
C
Board 5
Terri / Marvin (3)
Jewel / Amanda (11)
B
Board 1
Steve / Madyson (4)
Gene / TK (7)
A
Board 4
Greg / Laney (9)
Brian / Jennifer (8)
Board 2
ED / Nancy (13)
Steve / Madyson (4)
Board 4
Gene / TK (7)
ED / Nancy (13)
E
Board 3
Todd / Albert (5)
Gene / TK (7)
F
Board 2
Lindsey / BG (6)
Todd / Albert (5)
Board 2
Lindsey / BG (6)
Todd / Albert (5)
G
Board 3
Patrick / Kait (2)
Patrick / Kait (2)

1st

  Dewey / Bubba (1)

2nd

  Patrick / Kait (2)

3rd

  Todd / Albert (5)

4th

  Lindsey / BG (6)

5th

  ED / Nancy (13)

  Gene / TK (7)

7th

  Brian / Jennifer (8)

  Steve / Madyson (4)

9th

  Deb / SuperDave (10)

  Terri / Marvin (3)

  Jewel / Amanda (11)

  Greg / Laney (9)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Melissa / Ronald (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Dewey / Bubba (1) W vs.
Patrick / Kait (2) L Board 3 23:37

Elimination Final

Todd / Albert (5) L vs.
Patrick / Kait (2) W Board 3 10:43

Elimination Semi-final

Todd / Albert (5) W vs.
Lindsey / BG (6) L Board 2 10:36

Winners Final

Dewey / Bubba (1) W vs.
Patrick / Kait (2) L Board 3 21:37

Elimination 4

ED / Nancy (13) L vs.
Todd / Albert (5) W Board 3 11:13

Gene / TK (7) L vs.
Lindsey / BG (6) W Board 2 17:30

Elimination 3

Brian / Jennifer (8) L vs.
ED / Nancy (13) W Board 2 28:10

Steve / Madyson (4) L vs.
Gene / TK (7) W Board 4 26:03

Winners Semi-finals

Dewey / Bubba (1) W vs.
Todd / Albert (5) L Board 2 17:30

Lindsey / BG (6) L vs.
Patrick / Kait (2) W Board 4 35:04

Elimination 2

Brian / Jennifer (8) W vs.
Deb / SuperDave (10) L Board 3 30:24

ED / Nancy (13) W vs.
Terri / Marvin (3) L Board 5 17:24

Gene / TK (7) W vs.
Greg / Laney (9) L Board 4 24:58

Jewel / Amanda (11) L vs.
Steve / Madyson (4) W Board 1 27:56

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Jewel / Amanda (11) W 11:57

(bye) (16) L vs.
Brian / Jennifer (8) W 15:36

Gene / TK (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 57:45

Melissa / Ronald (12) L vs.
ED / Nancy (13) W Board 3 17:23

Winners 1

Deb / SuperDave (10) L vs.
Patrick / Kait (2) W Board 2 28:52

Dewey / Bubba (1) W vs.
Greg / Laney (9) L Board 3 18:35

Terri / Marvin (3) L vs.
Lindsey / BG (6) W Board 1 23:17

Todd / Albert (5) W vs.
Steve / Madyson (4) L Board 4 18:10

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Patrick / Kait (2) W 35:48

Dewey / Bubba (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 35:48

ED / Nancy (13) L vs.
Steve / Madyson (4) W Board 4 22:34

Gene / TK (7) L vs.
Deb / SuperDave (10) W Board 3 21:24

Greg / Laney (9) W vs.
Brian / Jennifer (8) L Board 5 39:05

Jewel / Amanda (11) L vs.
Lindsey / BG (6) W Board 2 13:36

Terri / Marvin (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 35:48

Todd / Albert (5) W vs.
Melissa / Ronald (12) L Board 1 25:43

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20