HELL YEAH

Updated 1:11pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Commissioner
(bye)
Ellen
Court 1
Chairman
Emily
(bye)
(bye)
Tammy
District1
(bye)
(bye)
Michelle
Felicia
Court 6
Alicia
(bye)
Sheriff
Chief
(bye)
LT
Court 7
Melanie
Josh
(bye)
(bye)
Captain
Binnie
(bye)
(bye)
District 2
Blake
Court 2
District3
(bye)
District4
Commissioner
A
Court 2
Ellen
Emily
B
Court 3
Tammy
District1
C
Court 5
Michelle
Alicia
D
Court 7
Sheriff
Chief
E
Court 6
LT
Josh
F
Court 3
Captain
Binnie
G
Court 4
District 2
District3
H
Court 1
District4
Commissioner
I
Court 3
Tammy
Michelle
J
Court 4
Alicia
Chief
K
Court 4
Josh
Binnie
L
Court 5
District3
Tammy
M
Court 7
Michelle
Chief 15
N
Court 7
District3 21
Tammy
O
Court 6
District3
Tammy
Court 4
LT
LT
Court 2
Tammy
LT
(bye)
Chairman
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Felicia
(bye)
(bye)
Melanie
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Blake
(bye)
Chairman
H
Court 6
District4
(bye)
G
District 2
(bye)
F
Captain
Felicia
E
Court 2
LT
Melanie
D
Court 1
Sheriff
(bye)
C
District1
(bye)
B
Emily
Blake
A
Court 7
Ellen
Chairman
Court 2
District 2
Captain
Court 5
LT
Sheriff
Court 3
District1
Emily
Court 6
Blake
Chairman
J
Court 5
Alicia
LT
I
Court 4
Commissioner
Sheriff
L
Court 6
Binnie
Emily
K
Court 2
Josh
Chairman
Court 3
LT
Sheriff
Court 4
Emily
LT
N
Court 1
Chief
Sheriff
M
Court 2
Michelle
LT
Court 5
Sheriff
LT
O
Court 3
District3
LT

1st

  LT

2nd

  Tammy

3rd

  District3

4th

  Sheriff

5th

  Chief

  Michelle

7th

  Chairman

  Emily

9th

  Alicia

  Commissioner

  Binnie

  Josh

13th

  District 2

  Captain

  District1

  Blake

17th

  District4

  Felicia

  Melanie

  Ellen

Final - Match 2

LT W vs.
Tammy L Court 2 00:05

Final

Tammy L vs.
LT W Court 4 00:04

Elimination Final

LT W vs.
District3 L Court 3 00:04

Elimination Semi-final

LT W vs.
Sheriff L Court 5 00:05

Winners Final

Tammy W vs.
District3 L Court 6 00:25

Elimination 6

LT W vs.
Chief L Court 1 00:15

Sheriff W vs.
Michelle L Court 2 00:07

Elimination 5

Chairman L vs.
LT W Court 3 00:37

Sheriff W vs.
Emily L Court 4 00:32

Winners Semi-finals

Chief 15 L vs.
District3 21 W Court 7 00:23

Tammy W vs.
Michelle L Court 7 02:19

Elimination 4

Chairman W vs.
Alicia L Court 5 02:45

Emily W vs.
Josh L Court 2 02:39

LT W vs.
Commissioner L Court 4 02:30

Sheriff W vs.
Binnie L Court 6 02:24

Elimination 3

Captain L vs.
LT W Court 5 00:58

Chairman W vs.
District 2 L Court 2 00:52

Emily W vs.
Blake L Court 6 00:45

Sheriff W vs.
District1 L Court 3 00:40

Winners 2

Binnie L vs.
District3 W Court 5 16:02

Chief W vs.
Josh L Court 4 15:54

Commissioner L vs.
Tammy W Court 3 15:47

Michelle W vs.
Alicia L Court 4 00:33

Elimination 2

Blake W vs.
Ellen L Court 7 16:28

Chairman W vs.
District4 L Court 6 16:21

Felicia L vs.
LT W Court 2 16:14

Melanie L vs.
Sheriff W Court 1 16:08

Winners 1

Alicia W vs.
Sheriff L Court 7 14:32:30

Binnie W vs.
District 2 L Court 4 18:19

Chief W vs.
LT L Court 6 14:32:20

Commissioner W vs.
Ellen L Court 2 14:32:14

District1 L vs.
Michelle W Court 5 17:43

District3 W vs.
District4 L Court 1 14:32:03

Emily L vs.
Tammy W Court 3 17:06

Josh W vs.
Captain L Court 3 14:34:25

Round 1

Blake L vs.
District3 W Court 2 19:24

Ellen W vs.
Chairman L Court 1 19:16

Felicia L vs.
Alicia W Court 6 18:54

LT W vs.
Melanie L Court 7 18:42

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20