4/4 979 Virtual Real Competitive Bracket

Updated 12:04am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Tyson Terhune
(bye)
David Carter
Kaleb Camp
Anthony Hudson
Ricky J Allen
Ricky Rubinski
Kyle Davis
Jimmy Chollett
(bye)
Shane Jackson
Jesse Rodriguez
Amber Groce
Dalton White
(bye)
Blake Ross
David Eubanks
(bye)
Ricky Gee
Sean Weatherford
Greg Newsom
Jordan Stephenson
(bye)
Marcus Golladay
Marcus Brown
Shanna Chollett
Tyler Whitehead
Evan Davis
Scott Strickland
Cameron Jones
(bye)
Eric Cook
Tyson Terhune
A
Kaleb Camp
Anthony Hudson
B
Ricky Rubinski
Jimmy Chollett
C
Shane Jackson
Dalton White
D
Blake Ross
David Eubanks
E
Sean Weatherford
Greg Newsom
F
Marcus Golladay
Marcus Brown
G
Evan Davis
Scott Strickland
H
Eric Cook
Kaleb Camp
I
Anthony Hudson
Shane Jackson
J
Blake Ross
Sean Weatherford
K
Marcus Golladay
Marcus Brown
L
Eric Cook
Kaleb Camp
M
Blake Ross
Sean Weatherford
N
Marcus Brown
Blake Ross
O
Sean Weatherford
Sean Weatherford
Marcus Brown
Sean Weatherford
(bye)
David Carter
Ricky J Allen
Kyle Davis
(bye)
Jesse Rodriguez
Amber Groce
(bye)
(bye)
Ricky Gee
Jordan Stephenson
(bye)
Shanna Chollett
Tyler Whitehead
Cameron Jones
(bye)
David Carter
H
Scott Strickland
Kyle Davis
G
Evan Davis
Jesse Rodriguez
F
Greg Newsom
Amber Groce
E
David Eubanks
Ricky Gee
D
Dalton White
Jordan Stephenson
C
Jimmy Chollett
Shanna Chollett
B
Ricky Rubinski
Cameron Jones
A
Tyson Terhune
David Carter
Kyle Davis
Greg Newsom
Amber Groce
Dalton White
Jordan Stephenson
Shanna Chollett
Tyson Terhune
Kyle Davis
J
Shane Jackson
Greg Newsom
I
Anthony Hudson
Dalton White
L
Eric Cook
Tyson Terhune
K
Marcus Golladay
Kyle Davis
Anthony Hudson
Dalton White
Tyson Terhune
Kyle Davis
N
Marcus Brown
Tyson Terhune
M
Kaleb Camp
Marcus Brown
Tyson Terhune
Marcus Brown
O
Blake Ross
Marcus Brown

1st

  Sean Weatherford

2nd

  Marcus Brown

3rd

  Blake Ross

4th

  Tyson Terhune

5th

  Kyle Davis

  Kaleb Camp

7th

  Anthony Hudson

  Dalton White

9th

  Shane Jackson

  Greg Newsom

  Eric Cook

  Marcus Golladay

13th

  David Carter

  Amber Groce

  Jordan Stephenson

  Shanna Chollett

17th

  Scott Strickland

  Evan Davis

  Jesse Rodriguez

  David Eubanks

  Ricky Gee

  Jimmy Chollett

  Ricky Rubinski

  Cameron Jones

25th

  Ricky J Allen

  Tyler Whitehead

Final

Sean Weatherford W vs.
Marcus Brown L 00:04

Elimination Final

Marcus Brown W vs.
Blake Ross L 00:03

Elimination Semi-final

Marcus Brown W vs.
Tyson Terhune L 00:03

Winners Final

Blake Ross L vs.
Sean Weatherford W 00:03

Elimination 6

Kyle Davis L vs.
Marcus Brown W 00:03

Tyson Terhune W vs.
Kaleb Camp L 00:04

Elimination 5

Dalton White L vs.
Tyson Terhune W 00:03

Kyle Davis W vs.
Anthony Hudson L 00:03

Winners Semi-finals

Kaleb Camp L vs.
Blake Ross W 00:04

Sean Weatherford W vs.
Marcus Brown L 00:57

Elimination 4

Dalton White W vs.
Eric Cook L 00:03

Greg Newsom L vs.
Anthony Hudson W 00:07

Kyle Davis W vs.
Shane Jackson L 00:25

Tyson Terhune W vs.
Marcus Golladay L 00:10

Elimination 3

Dalton White W vs.
Jordan Stephenson L 00:05

David Carter L vs.
Kyle Davis W 00:04

Greg Newsom W vs.
Amber Groce L 00:02

Shanna Chollett L vs.
Tyson Terhune W 00:03

Winners 2

Kaleb Camp W vs.
Anthony Hudson L 00:04

Marcus Brown W vs.
Eric Cook L 00:04

Sean Weatherford W vs.
Marcus Golladay L 00:05

Shane Jackson L vs.
Blake Ross W 00:08

Elimination 2

Amber Groce W vs.
David Eubanks L 37:43

Cameron Jones L vs.
Tyson Terhune W 00:58

David Carter W vs.
Scott Strickland L 00:04

Jesse Rodriguez L vs.
Greg Newsom W 04:17

Jordan Stephenson W vs.
Jimmy Chollett L 00:04

Kyle Davis W vs.
Evan Davis L 00:05

Ricky Gee L vs.
Dalton White W 00:04

Shanna Chollett W vs.
Ricky Rubinski L 00:05

Elimination 1

Ricky J Allen L vs.
Kyle Davis W 00:03

Shanna Chollett W vs.
Tyler Whitehead L 00:04

Winners 1

Anthony Hudson W vs.
Ricky Rubinski L 20:11

Dalton White L vs.
Blake Ross W 00:03

David Eubanks L vs.
Sean Weatherford W 00:03

Greg Newsom L vs.
Marcus Golladay W 00:04

Jimmy Chollett L vs.
Shane Jackson W 00:05

Marcus Brown W vs.
Evan Davis L 00:05

Scott Strickland L vs.
Eric Cook W 00:05

Tyson Terhune L vs.
Kaleb Camp W 00:04

Round 1

Amber Groce L vs.
Dalton White W 00:03

Anthony Hudson W vs.
Ricky J Allen L 00:04

David Carter L vs.
Kaleb Camp W 00:05

Greg Newsom W vs.
Jordan Stephenson L 01:05

Marcus Brown W vs.
Shanna Chollett L 00:04

Ricky Gee L vs.
Sean Weatherford W 00:03

Ricky Rubinski W vs.
Kyle Davis L 05:29

Scott Strickland W vs.
Cameron Jones L 00:04

Shane Jackson W vs.
Jesse Rodriguez L 00:07

Tyler Whitehead L vs.
Evan Davis W 00:05

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20